Atletico de Rafaela
Primera Nacional
Argentina
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Rafaela |
| Stadium: | Nuevo Monumental |
| Capacity: | 16 000 |
| Dimension: | 97 x 62 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 2 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | 2.49 | 2.64 | 3.16 |
| 15.08.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 0 - 0 | Defensores | 2.71 | 2.62 | 2.89 |
| 08.08.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 1 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | 2.20 | 2.75 | 3.60 |
| 25.07.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | 2.24 | 2.75 | 3.51 |
| 11.07.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Maipu | 2.24 | 2.83 | 3.42 |
| 06.06.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 1 - 0 | Atl. Colegiales | 1.98 | 2.83 | 4.22 |
| 23.05.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 1 - 0 | Ferr. Midland | 3.01 | 2.81 | 2.49 |
| 09.05.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2.08 | 2.88 | 3.81 |
| 25.04.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2.30 | 2.75 | 3.34 |
| 21.04.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 4 - 1 | Agropecuario | 2.10 | 2.86 | 3.72 |
| 06.04.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 1 - 2 | Atletico Guemes | 2.04 | 2.56 | 4.67 |
| 14.03.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 1 - 0 | San Martin de San Juan | 2.40 | 2.60 | 3.43 |
| 01.03.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 1 - 0 | Temperley | 2.27 | 2.54 | 3.87 |
| 14.02.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 0 - 0 | Club Almagro | 2.16 | 2.59 | 3.98 |
| 20.10.2024 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 0 - 0 | Colon Santa Fe | 2.84 | 2.69 | 2.71 |
| 06.10.2024 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 2 - 0 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 1.85 | 3.11 | 4.36 |
| 21.09.2024 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 0 - 0 | Dep. Madryn | 2.75 | 2.63 | 2.89 |
| 15.09.2024 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 0 - 0 | San Martin de San Juan | 3.48 | 2.86 | 2.22 |
| 31.08.2024 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 0 - 1 | Chaco For Ever | 2.42 | 2.65 | 3.36 |
| 18.08.2024 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 2 - 3 | Club Almagro | 1.97 | 2.90 | 4.19 |
| 06.08.2024 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 1 - 0 | Temperley | 2.66 | 2.81 | 2.78 |
| 19.07.2024 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 1 - 5 | Nueva Chicago | 2.48 | 2.79 | 3.12 |
| 06.07.2024 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2.26 | 2.62 | 3.74 |
| 24.06.2024 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 0 - 2 | Aldosivi Mar del Plata | 2.47 | 2.86 | 2.93 |
| 11.06.2024 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes RC | 2.60 | 2.79 | 2.86 |
Home: 11 wins, 7 draws and 7 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 11 | 44% |
| Draws | 7 | 28% |
| Losses | 7 | 28% |
| Goals | 40 | 1.60 |
| Scored Goals | 21 | 0.84 |
| Conceded Goals | 19 | 0.76 |
| Matches Scored | 15 | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 9 | 36% |
| BTS | 6 | 24% |
| Over 1.5 | 8 | 32% |
| Over 2.5 | 6 | 24% |
| Over 3.5 | 4 | 16% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 8 | 32.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 7 | 28.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 1 | 10 | 40.00% |
| 0 | 7 | 28.00% |
| 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 3 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 5 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 4 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 6 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 9 | 36.00% |
| 0 | 7 | 28.00% |
| -1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| -2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| +2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| +3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -4 | 1 | 4.00% |