Atletico Guemes
Primera Nacional
Argentina
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Santiago del Estero |
Home League Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.10.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Guemes | 0 - 1 | Atl. Colegiales | 3.32 | 3.03 | 2.25 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Guemes | 0 - 2 | Ferr. Midland | 2.67 | 2.85 | 2.70 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Guemes | 1 - 3 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2.63 | 2.87 | 2.75 |
| 24.08.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Guemes | 0 - 0 | Atletico de Rafaela | 2.42 | 2.79 | 3.14 |
| 03.08.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Guemes | 1 - 3 | Tristan Suarez | 2.67 | 2.51 | 3.16 |
| 12.07.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Guemes | 0 - 2 | San Martin de San Juan | 2.90 | 2.67 | 2.65 |
| 21.06.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Guemes | 1 - 3 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3.05 | 2.80 | 2.43 |
| 07.06.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Guemes | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu | 2.18 | 2.87 | 3.55 |
| 24.05.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Guemes | 1 - 0 | Patronato de Parana | 2.46 | 2.78 | 3.07 |
| 10.05.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Guemes | 2 - 1 | Quilmes | 2.44 | 2.61 | 3.33 |
| 26.04.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Guemes | 0 - 2 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 2.46 | 2.68 | 3.19 |
| 12.04.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Guemes | 0 - 2 | San Martin de Tucuman | 2.67 | 2.65 | 2.93 |
| 29.03.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Guemes | 2 - 2 | Atletico Mitre | 2.39 | 2.54 | 3.54 |
| 22.03.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Guemes | 1 - 1 | Agropecuario | 2.28 | 2.81 | 3.33 |
| 01.03.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Guemes | 2 - 1 | Chacarita Juniors | 2.22 | 2.52 | 3.97 |
| 15.02.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Guemes | 0 - 1 | Nueva Chicago | 1.83 | 2.85 | 4.99 |
Home: 4 wins, 3 draws and 9 losses in last 16 matches.
Played Matches
Home Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Home |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste | |
| 2 | Deportivo Moron | |
| 3 | Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba | |
| 4 | Deportivo Madryn | |
| 5 | Colon Santa Fe | |
| 6 | Estudiantes Buenos Aires | |
| 7 | Ciudad de Bolivar | |
| 8 | Almirante Brown | |
| 9 | Los Andes | |
| 10 | Chaco For Ever | |
| 11 | Racing de Cordoba | |
| 12 | Defensores de Belgrano | |
| 13 | San Telmo | |
| 14 | Atletico Mitre | 2 - 2 |
| 15 | Central Norte | |
| 16 | CA All Boys | |
| 17 | Atletico Acassuso | |
| 18 | San Miguel | |
| 1 | Tristan Suarez | 1 - 3 |
| 2 | Temperley | |
| 3 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 0 - 2 |
| 4 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 - 3 |
| 5 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 - 3 |
| 6 | Ferrocarril Midland | 0 - 2 |
| 7 | Deportivo Maipu | 1 - 0 |
| 8 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 - 1 |
| 9 | San Martin de San Juan | 0 - 2 |
| 10 | Atletico de Rafaela | 0 - 0 |
| 11 | San Martin de Tucuman | 0 - 2 |
| 12 | Club Almagro | |
| 13 | Agropecuario Argentino | 1 - 1 |
| 14 | Quilmes | 2 - 1 |
| 15 | Patronato de Parana | 1 - 0 |
| 16 | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 1 |
| 17 | Chacarita Juniors | 2 - 1 |
| 18 | Atletico Guemes | - |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 16 | |
| Wins | 4 | 25% |
| Draws | 3 | 19% |
| Losses | 9 | 56% |
| Goals | 36 | 2.25 |
| Scored Goals | 12 | 0.75 |
| Conceded Goals | 24 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 9 | 56% |
| Matches Conceded | 13 | 81% |
| BTS | 7 | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 11 | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 6 | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 4 | 25% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 25.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 18.75% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 12.50% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 12.50% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 12.50% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 6.25% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 6.25% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 6.25% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 5 | 31.25% |
| 1 | 4 | 25.00% |
| 4 | 4 | 25.00% |
| 3 | 2 | 12.50% |
| 0 | 1 | 6.25% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -2 | 7 | 43.75% |
| +1 | 4 | 25.00% |
| 0 | 3 | 18.75% |
| -1 | 2 | 12.50% |
Scheduled League Home Matches by Round
| Rn | Date | Home | Away | 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 18.10.2026 | Atletico Guemes | - | Club Almagro | 8.42 | 4.27 | 1.33 |
| 36 | 31.10.2026 | Atletico Guemes | - | Temperley | - | - | - |