Club Atletico Atlanta
Primera Nacional
Argentina
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Villa Crespo |
Played League Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 0 - 0 | Ferr. Midland | 1.46 | 3.65 | 7.30 |
| 25.10.2026 | Primera Nacional | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 - 2 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 1.79 | 3.20 | 4.42 |
| 17.10.2026 | Primera Nacional | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 - 1 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 2.24 | 2.71 | 3.51 |
| 11.10.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 1 - 0 | San Martin de Tucuman | 2.15 | 2.83 | 3.56 |
| 04.10.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 2 - 3 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 2.41 | 2.92 | 3.07 |
| 27.09.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 1 - 0 | Agropecuario | 1.90 | 3.01 | 4.17 |
| 21.09.2026 | Primera Nacional | Tristan Suarez | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 1.84 | 2.95 | 4.58 |
| 12.09.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 2 - 0 | Atletico Guemes | 1.66 | 3.27 | 5.22 |
| 05.09.2026 | Primera Nacional | Chacarita Juniors | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 2.29 | 2.83 | 3.33 |
| 30.08.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 0 - 1 | San Martin de San Juan | 2.23 | 2.84 | 3.40 |
| 26.08.2026 | Primera Nacional | Patronato de Parana | 2 - 0 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 2.36 | 2.84 | 3.08 |
| 22.08.2026 | Primera Nacional | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 2.71 | 2.73 | 2.74 |
| 15.08.2026 | Primera Nacional | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 - 1 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 1.90 | 2.90 | 4.55 |
| 09.08.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 1 - 0 | Temperley | 1.99 | 2.83 | 4.11 |
| 02.08.2026 | Primera Nacional | Deportivo Maipu | 4 - 2 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 2.69 | 2.82 | 2.74 |
| 28.07.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 1 - 3 | Club Almagro | 1.59 | 3.34 | 5.86 |
| 14.07.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 1 - 0 | Atl. Colegiales | 1.89 | 2.84 | 4.73 |
| 04.07.2026 | Primera Nacional | Quilmes | 2 - 1 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 2.44 | 2.75 | 3.09 |
| 20.06.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Almagro | 2 - 0 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 3.41 | 2.77 | 2.25 |
| 13.06.2026 | Primera Nacional | Ferr. Midland | 1 - 2 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 2.49 | 2.80 | 2.98 |
| 06.06.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 3 - 0 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2.11 | 2.69 | 4.08 |
| 31.05.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1.85 | 2.96 | 4.66 |
| 24.05.2026 | Primera Nacional | San Martin de Tucuman | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 1.93 | 2.85 | 4.51 |
| 16.05.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 2 - 0 | Atletico de Rafaela | 1.81 | 2.91 | 5.01 |
| 10.05.2026 | Primera Nacional | Agropecuario | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 2.26 | 2.74 | 3.50 |
| 03.05.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 3 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | 2.08 | 2.66 | 4.22 |
| 26.04.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Guemes | 0 - 2 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 2.46 | 2.68 | 3.19 |
| 21.04.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 1 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | 2.03 | 2.83 | 3.98 |
| 14.04.2026 | Primera Nacional | San Martin de San Juan | 1 - 2 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 2.12 | 2.84 | 3.70 |
| 08.04.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 1 - 2 | Nueva Chicago | 1.97 | 2.76 | 4.51 |
| 28.03.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 0 - 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1.97 | 2.80 | 4.37 |
| 22.03.2026 | Primera Nacional | Temperley | 2 - 1 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 2.34 | 2.55 | 3.65 |
| 17.03.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Maipu | 2.03 | 2.71 | 4.23 |
| 03.03.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 0 - 0 | Patronato de Parana | 1.74 | 3.13 | 4.99 |
| 22.02.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atl. Colegiales | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Atlanta | 2.98 | 2.44 | 2.83 |
| 16.02.2026 | Primera Nacional | Club Atletico Atlanta | 1 - 0 | Quilmes | 1.85 | 2.82 | 4.98 |
Overall: 19 wins, 5 draws and 12 losses in last 36 matches.
Played Matches
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba | ||
| 2 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 3 | Deportivo Moron | ||
| 4 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
| 5 | Colon Santa Fe | ||
| 6 | Almirante Brown | ||
| 7 | Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
| 8 | Estudiantes Buenos Aires | ||
| 9 | Chaco For Ever | ||
| 10 | Los Andes | ||
| 11 | CA All Boys | ||
| 12 | San Telmo | ||
| 13 | Atletico Mitre | ||
| 14 | Racing de Cordoba | ||
| 15 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
| 16 | Central Norte | ||
| 17 | Atletico Acassuso | ||
| 18 | San Miguel | ||
| 1 | Tristan Suarez | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 2 | Club Atletico Atlanta | - | - |
| 3 | Temperley | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 4 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 5 | Ferrocarril Midland | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 6 | Deportivo Maipu | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 |
| 7 | Atletico Colegiales | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 8 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 9 | San Martin de San Juan | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 10 | San Martin de Tucuman | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 11 | Atletico de Rafaela | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 |
| 12 | Agropecuario Argentino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 13 | Quilmes | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 14 | Chacarita Juniors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 15 | Club Almagro | 1 - 3 | 2 - 0 |
| 16 | Patronato de Parana | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
| 17 | Nueva Chicago | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
| 18 | Atletico Guemes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 36 | |
| Wins | 19 | 53% |
| Draws | 5 | 14% |
| Losses | 12 | 33% |
| Goals | 76 | 2.11 |
| Scored Goals | 42 | 1.17 |
| Conceded Goals | 34 | 0.94 |
| Matches Scored | 27 | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 19 | 53% |
| BTS | 14 | 39% |
| Over 1.5 | 20 | 56% |
| Over 2.5 | 14 | 39% |
| Over 3.5 | 7 | 19% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 9 | 25.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 11.11% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 8.33% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 5.56% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 5.56% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 2.78% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 2.78% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 2.78% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 2.78% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 1 | 12 | 33.33% |
| 3 | 7 | 19.44% |
| 2 | 6 | 16.67% |
| 4 | 5 | 13.89% |
| 0 | 4 | 11.11% |
| 5 | 1 | 2.78% |
| 6 | 1 | 2.78% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 13 | 36.11% |
| -1 | 6 | 16.67% |
| -2 | 6 | 16.67% |
| 0 | 5 | 13.89% |
| +2 | 5 | 13.89% |
| +3 | 1 | 2.78% |