Defensores de Belgrano
Primera Nacional
Argentina
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Belgrano |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Primera Nacional | Colon Santa Fe | 2 - 0 | Defensores | 1.53 | 3.40 | 6.62 |
| 19.10.2026 | Primera Nacional | San Telmo | 0 - 0 | Defensores | 3.06 | 2.31 | 2.91 |
| 04.10.2026 | Primera Nacional | Chaco For Ever | 2 - 2 | Defensores | 2.06 | 2.96 | 3.87 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera Nacional | Central Norte | 0 - 1 | Defensores | 2.35 | 2.81 | 3.20 |
| 29.08.2026 | Primera Nacional | Ciudad Bolivar | 1 - 0 | Defensores | 2.63 | 2.73 | 2.81 |
| 15.08.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico de Rafaela | 0 - 0 | Defensores | 2.71 | 2.62 | 2.89 |
| 09.08.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Mitre | 2 - 1 | Defensores | 2.36 | 2.70 | 3.31 |
| 26.07.2026 | Primera Nacional | CA All Boys | 0 - 0 | Defensores | 2.44 | 2.62 | 3.31 |
| 12.07.2026 | Primera Nacional | Godoy Cruz A.T. | 1 - 0 | Defensores | 1.83 | 3.04 | 4.64 |
| 06.06.2026 | Primera Nacional | San Miguel | 0 - 0 | Defensores | 2.39 | 2.56 | 3.54 |
| 24.05.2026 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Acassuso | 1 - 0 | Defensores | 3.08 | 2.75 | 2.48 |
| 11.05.2026 | Primera Nacional | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 - 1 | Defensores | 1.98 | 2.79 | 4.35 |
| 26.04.2026 | Primera Nacional | Dep. Madryn | 2 - 1 | Defensores | 2.11 | 2.74 | 3.85 |
| 20.04.2026 | Primera Nacional | Racing Cordoba | 3 - 0 | Defensores | 2.40 | 2.63 | 3.38 |
| 05.04.2026 | Primera Nacional | Almirante Brown | 0 - 2 | Defensores | 2.39 | 2.60 | 3.40 |
| 14.03.2026 | Primera Nacional | Estudiantes BA | 0 - 2 | Defensores | 2.07 | 2.72 | 4.05 |
| 28.02.2026 | Primera Nacional | Los Andes | 0 - 1 | Defensores | 2.61 | 2.45 | 3.31 |
| 14.02.2026 | Primera Nacional | Deportivo Moron | 1 - 1 | Defensores | 2.03 | 2.65 | 4.50 |
| 05.10.2025 | Primera Nacional | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 0 | Defensores | 1.56 | 3.36 | 6.58 |
| 21.09.2025 | Primera Nacional | Almirante Brown | 1 - 2 | Defensores | 2.45 | 2.67 | 3.27 |
| 07.09.2025 | Primera Nacional | Atletico Mitre | 1 - 2 | Defensores | 2.11 | 2.76 | 3.91 |
| 24.08.2025 | Primera Nacional | Temperley | 1 - 1 | Defensores | 2.34 | 2.58 | 3.63 |
| 10.08.2025 | Primera Nacional | Estudiantes BA | 2 - 0 | Defensores | 2.19 | 2.84 | 3.56 |
| 26.07.2025 | Primera Nacional | Tall. Remedios | 2 - 0 | Defensores | 3.51 | 2.87 | 2.19 |
Away: 6 wins, 7 draws and 11 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 6 | 25% |
| Draws | 7 | 29% |
| Losses | 11 | 46% |
| Goals | 42 | 1.75 |
| Scored Goals | 17 | 0.71 |
| Conceded Goals | 25 | 1.04 |
| Matches Scored | 12 | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 16 | 67% |
| BTS | 8 | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 14 | 58% |
| Over 2.5 | 7 | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 1 | 4% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 7 | 29.17% |
| 1 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 3 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 0 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 7 | 29.17% |
| 0 | 7 | 29.17% |
| +1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| -2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| +2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.17% |