Noah
Premier League
Armenia
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Yerevan |
Last Played Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Premier League | Syunik | 1 - 3 | Noah | 13.30 | 6.41 | 1.14 |
| 29.10.2026 | Independence Cup | Noah | 2 - 2 | Syunik | 1.16 | 6.43 | 11.75 |
| 26.10.2026 | Premier League | Ararat-Armenia | 2 - 1 | Noah | 3.31 | 3.27 | 1.94 |
| 18.10.2026 | Premier League | Noah | 1 - 1 | Pyunik | 1.87 | 3.25 | 3.63 |
| 11.10.2026 | Premier League | Sardarapat | 1 - 5 | Noah | 8.89 | 5.28 | 1.24 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Noah | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
| 18.09.2026 | Premier League | Noah | 2 - 0 | Van | 1.04 | 11.00 | 24.75 |
| 12.09.2026 | Premier League | Urartu | 0 - 3 | Noah | 5.19 | 3.80 | 1.52 |
| 04.09.2026 | Premier League | Noah | 3 - 2 | Gandzasar | 1.08 | 8.09 | 21.88 |
| 30.08.2026 | Premier League | Noah | 4 - 0 | Ararat | 1.10 | 8.04 | 15.50 |
| 23.08.2026 | Premier League | BKMA | 0 - 1 | Noah | 12.33 | 6.14 | 1.16 |
| 17.08.2026 | Premier League | Noah | 1 - 0 | Alashkert | 1.62 | 3.67 | 4.40 |
| 13.08.2026 | CL Qual. | Sion | 2 - 1 | Noah | 1.58 | 3.93 | 5.04 |
| 09.08.2026 | Premier League | Shirak | 3 - 4 | Noah | 8.23 | 4.57 | 1.29 |
| 06.08.2026 | CL Qual. | Noah | 2 - 2 | Sion | 2.75 | 3.35 | 2.37 |
| 02.08.2026 | Premier League | Noah | 3 - 0 | Syunik | 1.23 | 5.43 | 9.30 |
| 30.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Noah | 2 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | 1.31 | 5.12 | 9.35 |
| 23.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Zimbru Chisinau | 1 - 1 | Noah | 4.54 | 3.70 | 1.71 |
| 07.07.2026 | Club Friendly | CFR Cluj | 1 - 1 | Noah | 1.60 | 3.93 | 4.14 |
| 04.07.2026 | Club Friendly | NS Mura | 1 - 1 | Noah | - | - | - |
| 28.06.2026 | Club Friendly | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 0 - 2 | Noah | 4.73 | 4.14 | 1.51 |
| 23.06.2026 | Club Friendly | FC Koper | 2 - 0 | Noah | - | - | - |
| 27.05.2026 | Premier League | Urartu | 0 - 5 | Noah | 4.68 | 3.72 | 1.59 |
| 23.05.2026 | Premier League | Pyunik | 0 - 0 | Noah | - | - | - |
| 19.05.2026 | Premier League | Noah | 8 - 3 | Ararat | 1.08 | 8.49 | 15.65 |
| 14.05.2026 | Independence Cup | Urartu | 2 - 4 | Noah | 3.67 | 3.36 | 1.84 |
| 10.05.2026 | Premier League | Ararat-Armenia | 0 - 4 | Noah | 2.58 | 2.95 | 2.53 |
| 06.05.2026 | Premier League | Gandzasar | 1 - 4 | Noah | 7.96 | 4.80 | 1.29 |
| 03.05.2026 | Premier League | Noah | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | 1.69 | 3.29 | 4.61 |
| 29.04.2026 | Independence Cup | Noah | 0 - 0 | Ararat-Armenia | 2.23 | 3.17 | 2.88 |
| 25.04.2026 | Premier League | Alashkert | 1 - 1 | Noah | 3.59 | 3.25 | 1.90 |
| 20.04.2026 | Premier League | Noah | 2 - 0 | Van | 1.19 | 5.74 | 10.47 |
| 16.04.2026 | Independence Cup | Ararat-Armenia | 0 - 1 | Noah | 2.37 | 3.11 | 2.64 |
| 10.04.2026 | Premier League | Gandzasar | 0 - 3 | Noah | 6.82 | 4.39 | 1.35 |
| 05.04.2026 | Premier League | Noah | 2 - 0 | BKMA | 1.16 | 6.18 | 12.00 |
| 01.04.2026 | Independence Cup | Noah | 2 - 2 | Pyunik | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2026 | Premier League | Noah | 3 - 0 | Shirak | 1.13 | 6.78 | 13.12 |
| 16.03.2026 | Premier League | Shirak | 0 - 2 | Noah | 7.05 | 4.69 | 1.32 |
| 12.03.2026 | Super Cup | Noah | 1 - 1 | Ararat-Armenia | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2026 | Premier League | BKMA | 0 - 2 | Noah | 7.36 | 4.59 | 1.33 |
| 05.03.2026 | Independence Cup | Pyunik | 1 - 2 | Noah | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2026 | CL Final Stage | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 0 | Noah | 1.27 | 5.48 | 9.71 |
| 19.02.2026 | CL Final Stage | Noah | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | 3.54 | 3.73 | 1.92 |
| 04.02.2026 | Club Friendly | FK Rostov | 3 - 0 | Noah | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2025 | CL Group | Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Noah | 2.30 | 3.38 | 3.13 |
| 11.12.2025 | CL Group | Noah | 2 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | 2.91 | 3.40 | 2.32 |
| 06.12.2025 | Premier League | Noah | 2 - 3 | BKMA | 1.13 | 6.62 | 14.25 |
| 02.12.2025 | Premier League | Van | 0 - 0 | Noah | 8.11 | 4.50 | 1.30 |
| 27.11.2025 | CL Group | Aberdeen | 1 - 1 | Noah | 2.19 | 3.52 | 3.15 |
| 22.11.2025 | Premier League | Noah | 2 - 2 | Alashkert | 1.58 | 3.63 | 4.97 |
Overall: 27 wins, 16 draws and 7 losses in last 50 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 50 | |
| Wins | 27 | 54% |
| Draws | 16 | 32% |
| Losses | 7 | 14% |
| Goals | 150 | 3.00 |
| Scored Goals | 99 | 1.98 |
| Conceded Goals | 51 | 1.02 |
| Matches Scored | 42 | 84% |
| Matches Conceded | 29 | 58% |
| BTS | 25 | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 42 | 84% |
| Over 2.5 | 27 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 17 | 34% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 7 | 14.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 5 | 10.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 8 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 15 | 30.00% |
| 3 | 10 | 20.00% |
| 4 | 9 | 18.00% |
| 1 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 0 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 5 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 6 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 7 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 11 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 16 | 32.00% |
| +1 | 9 | 18.00% |
| +2 | 8 | 16.00% |
| +3 | 5 | 10.00% |
| +4 | 3 | 6.00% |
| -1 | 3 | 6.00% |
| +5 | 2 | 4.00% |
| -2 | 2 | 4.00% |
| -3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| -4 | 1 | 2.00% |