Urartu
Premier League
Armenia
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Yerevan |
| Stadium: | Urartu Stadium |
| Capacity: | 5 000 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 | Premier League | Urartu | 5 - 2 | Van | 1.45 | 3.98 | 5.57 |
| 11.10.2026 | Premier League | Urartu | 2 - 2 | Ararat | 1.46 | 3.96 | 5.60 |
| 12.09.2026 | Premier League | Urartu | 0 - 3 | Noah | 5.19 | 3.80 | 1.52 |
| 28.08.2026 | Premier League | Urartu | 1 - 1 | Alashkert | 2.98 | 3.27 | 2.11 |
| 13.08.2026 | Premier League | Urartu | 3 - 0 | Syunik | 1.38 | 4.44 | 6.05 |
| 02.08.2026 | Premier League | Urartu | 2 - 2 | Pyunik | 3.97 | 3.16 | 1.83 |
| 27.05.2026 | Premier League | Urartu | 0 - 5 | Noah | 4.77 | 3.67 | 1.58 |
| 14.05.2026 | Independence Cup | Urartu | 2 - 4 | Noah | 3.67 | 3.36 | 1.84 |
| 03.05.2026 | Premier League | Urartu | 0 - 2 | Ararat-Armenia | 3.24 | 3.13 | 2.04 |
| 26.04.2026 | Premier League | Urartu | 2 - 0 | Van | 1.46 | 4.07 | 5.44 |
| 19.04.2026 | Premier League | Urartu | 1 - 3 | Alashkert | 2.47 | 3.13 | 2.59 |
| 05.04.2026 | Premier League | Urartu | 4 - 2 | Gandzasar | 1.49 | 3.85 | 5.50 |
| 01.04.2026 | Independence Cup | Urartu | 2 - 3 | Ararat | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2026 | Premier League | Urartu | 4 - 1 | BKMA | 1.33 | 4.64 | 6.96 |
| 21.11.2025 | Premier League | Urartu | 1 - 1 | Pyunik | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.49 |
| 28.10.2025 | Independence Cup | Urartu | 4 - 0 | Van | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2025 | Premier League | Urartu | 5 - 0 | Shirak | 1.34 | 4.46 | 6.73 |
| 05.10.2025 | Premier League | Urartu | 0 - 0 | Noah | 3.81 | 3.54 | 1.76 |
| 19.09.2025 | Premier League | Urartu | 6 - 0 | Ararat | 1.21 | 5.43 | 10.84 |
| 14.09.2025 | Premier League | Urartu | 2 - 3 | Ararat-Armenia | 3.43 | 3.29 | 1.91 |
| 22.08.2025 | Premier League | Urartu | 0 - 1 | Alashkert | 1.79 | 3.45 | 3.75 |
| 09.08.2025 | Premier League | Urartu | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar | 1.28 | 4.82 | 8.17 |
| 10.07.2025 | CL Qual. | Urartu | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno | 2.52 | 3.21 | 2.73 |
| 28.05.2025 | Premier League | Urartu | 0 - 2 | Van | 1.95 | 3.56 | 3.16 |
| 18.05.2025 | Premier League | Urartu | 3 - 3 | Noah | 2.60 | 3.28 | 2.33 |
Home: 9 wins, 6 draws and 10 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 9 | 36% |
| Draws | 6 | 24% |
| Losses | 10 | 40% |
| Goals | 93 | 3.72 |
| Scored Goals | 51 | 2.04 |
| Conceded Goals | 42 | 1.68 |
| Matches Scored | 19 | 76% |
| Matches Conceded | 18 | 72% |
| BTS | 13 | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 22 | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 17 | 68% |
| Over 3.5 | 14 | 56% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 6 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 5 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 4 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 6 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 3 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 7 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 6 | 24.00% |
| -1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| -2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| +3 | 3 | 12.00% |
| +2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| +1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| +4 | 1 | 4.00% |
| +5 | 1 | 4.00% |
| +6 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -5 | 1 | 4.00% |