TempoTips
Shamakhi FK

Shamakhi FK

Premier League
Azerbaijan

Team Info
City: Shamakhi

Last Played Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
04.09.2026 Premier League Kapaz Ganja 1 - 4 Shamakhi FK 2.41 2.85 2.85
29.08.2026 Premier League Gabala SC 0 - 0 Shamakhi FK 1.93 3.15 3.71
23.08.2026 Premier League Turan Tovuz 0 - 0 Shamakhi FK 1.52 3.67 5.63
17.08.2026 Premier League Qarabag Agdam 3 - 1 Shamakhi FK 1.46 4.02 5.47
21.05.2026 Premier League Gabala SC 3 - 1 Shamakhi FK 2.14 2.95 3.27
16.05.2026 Premier League Shamakhi FK 3 - 2 Turan Tovuz 3.73 3.01 1.95
10.05.2026 Premier League Neftchi Baku 3 - 0 Shamakhi FK 1.48 3.86 5.75
03.05.2026 Premier League Shamakhi FK 0 - 3 Sabah Baku 5.53 3.73 1.51
26.04.2026 Premier League Shamakhi FK 2 - 0 Kapaz Ganja 1.97 3.03 3.59
18.04.2026 Premier League Karvan Yevlakh 1 - 0 Shamakhi FK 3.86 3.16 1.87
11.04.2026 Premier League Shamakhi FK 0 - 0 Qarabag Agdam 7.80 4.38 1.33
07.04.2026 Premier League Zira Baku 1 - 1 Shamakhi FK 1.76 3.04 4.60
18.03.2026 Premier League Shamakhi FK 0 - 1 Araz-Naxcivan 2.34 3.02 2.78
13.03.2026 Premier League Sumgayit FK 0 - 1 Shamakhi FK 2.26 2.86 3.10
08.03.2026 Premier League Shamakhi FK 0 - 0 Imishli FK 2.09 2.89 3.43
04.03.2026 Azerbaijan Cup Qarabag Agdam 3 - 1 Shamakhi FK 1.16 6.12 12.11
28.02.2026 Premier League Shamakhi FK 2 - 2 Neftchi Baku 3.90 3.03 1.88
22.02.2026 Premier League Imishli FK 0 - 0 Shamakhi FK 2.72 2.75 2.61
16.02.2026 Premier League Shamakhi FK 0 - 0 Turan Tovuz 3.23 3.00 2.12
10.02.2026 Premier League Shamakhi FK 1 - 2 Qarabag Agdam 7.47 4.34 1.33
05.02.2026 Azerbaijan Cup Shamakhi FK 2 - 1 Qarabag Agdam 9.40 5.10 1.24
31.01.2026 Premier League Kapaz Ganja 0 - 2 Shamakhi FK 2.66 3.04 2.45
24.01.2026 Premier League Shamakhi FK 0 - 4 Gabala SC 1.95 2.95 3.81
21.12.2025 Premier League Araz-Naxcivan 2 - 0 Shamakhi FK 2.11 2.87 3.33
13.12.2025 Premier League Shamakhi FK 2 - 1 Zira Baku 4.84 3.29 1.67
07.12.2025 Premier League Karvan Yevlakh 0 - 3 Shamakhi FK 4.45 3.39 1.68
30.11.2025 Premier League Shamakhi FK 1 - 2 Sumgayit FK 2.95 2.87 2.34
23.11.2025 Premier League Sabah Baku 0 - 0 Shamakhi FK 1.39 4.02 7.01
07.11.2025 Premier League Shamakhi FK 1 - 0 Imishli FK 2.02 2.99 3.47
02.11.2025 Premier League Turan Tovuz 2 - 1 Shamakhi FK 1.55 3.48 5.65
29.10.2025 Azerbaijan Cup Sabail Baku 0 - 1 Shamakhi FK 2.69 3.00 2.47
26.10.2025 Premier League Qarabag Agdam 0 - 0 Shamakhi FK 1.20 5.57 10.07
17.10.2025 Premier League Shamakhi FK 1 - 4 Kapaz Ganja 1.75 3.29 4.12
05.10.2025 Premier League Gabala SC 0 - 1 Shamakhi FK 2.23 3.07 2.93
27.09.2025 Premier League Shamakhi FK 1 - 1 Araz-Naxcivan 2.81 2.89 2.38
19.09.2025 Premier League Zira Baku 2 - 1 Shamakhi FK 1.49 3.56 6.12
14.09.2025 Premier League Shamakhi FK 3 - 0 Karvan Yevlakh 1.73 3.28 4.35
29.08.2025 Premier League Sumgayit FK 1 - 1 Shamakhi FK 1.92 3.06 3.72
24.08.2025 Premier League Shamakhi FK 1 - 2 Sabah Baku 4.99 3.45 1.60
16.08.2025 Premier League Neftchi Baku 1 - 1 Shamakhi FK 1.87 3.17 3.78
24.05.2025 Premier League Shamakhi FK 0 - 1 Qarabag Agdam 5.44 4.07 1.47
17.05.2025 Premier League Shamakhi FK 0 - 1 Araz-Naxcivan 3.16 2.74 2.30
09.05.2025 Premier League Sabah Baku 3 - 1 Shamakhi FK 1.78 3.22 3.98
03.05.2025 Premier League Shamakhi FK 1 - 1 Sabail Baku 2.07 3.05 3.21
25.04.2025 Premier League Turan Tovuz 1 - 1 Shamakhi FK 1.58 3.58 5.01
20.04.2025 Premier League Shamakhi FK 2 - 1 Kapaz Ganja 2.17 3.03 3.09
12.04.2025 Premier League Sumgayit FK 1 - 2 Shamakhi FK 2.16 2.86 3.29
07.04.2025 Premier League Shamakhi FK 0 - 2 Neftchi Baku 3.09 2.84 2.29
30.03.2025 Premier League Zira Baku 3 - 0 Shamakhi FK 1.51 3.48 5.94
14.03.2025 Premier League Araz-Naxcivan 1 - 1 Shamakhi FK 1.83 3.02 4.02

Overall: 14 wins, 16 draws and 20 losses in last 50 matches.

Played Matches

                                                  

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 50  
Wins 14 28%
Draws 16 32%
Losses 20 40%
Goals 111 2.22
Scored Goals 48 0.96
Conceded Goals 63 1.26
Matches Scored 32 64%
Matches Conceded 34 68%
BTS 24 48%
Over 1.5 34 68%
Over 2.5 23 46%
Over 3.5 9 18%
Results
0 - 0 8 16.00%
1 - 1 7 14.00%
1 - 2 5 10.00%
1 - 0 4 8.00%
2 - 1 4 8.00%
0 - 1 4 8.00%
1 - 3 4 8.00%
0 - 3 3 6.00%
2 - 0 2 4.00%
3 - 0 2 4.00%
0 - 2 2 4.00%
3 - 2 1 2.00%
4 - 1 1 2.00%
2 - 2 1 2.00%
0 - 4 1 2.00%
1 - 4 1 2.00%
Total Goals
3 14 28.00%
2 11 22.00%
0 8 16.00%
1 8 16.00%
4 6 12.00%
5 3 6.00%
Goal Difference
0 16 32.00%
+1 9 18.00%
-1 9 18.00%
-2 6 12.00%
-3 4 8.00%
+3 3 6.00%
+2 2 4.00%
-4 1 2.00%