TempoTips
Dinamo Minsk

Dinamo Minsk

Premier League
Belarus

Team Info
City: Minsk
Stadium: Dinamo Stadium
Capacity: 41 000
Dimension: 108 x 70 m
Pictures: Google maps

Last Played Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
24.08.2026 Premier League Isloch Minsk Raion 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk 3.12 3.00 2.20
20.08.2026 Premier League Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 Torpedo-BelAZ 1.70 3.26 4.69
13.08.2026 CL Qual. Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 SC Braga 8.02 4.62 1.34
06.08.2026 CL Qual. SC Braga 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk 1.09 8.80 23.79
30.07.2026 CL Qual. Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Neftchi Baku 2.74 3.27 2.40
22.07.2026 CL Qual. Neftchi Baku 2 - 4 Dinamo Minsk 1.98 3.15 3.76
16.07.2026 CL Qual. Sileks Kratovo 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk 3.65 2.90 2.13
09.07.2026 CL Qual. Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Sileks Kratovo 1.47 3.95 6.56
02.07.2026 Premier League FC Minsk 0 - 3 Dinamo Minsk 5.12 3.72 1.54
27.06.2026 Premier League Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 FC Vitebsk 1.46 3.86 6.12
21.06.2026 Premier League Neman Grodno 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk 3.08 2.81 2.35
17.06.2026 Cup of Belarus FC Slutsk 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk 12.14 4.36 1.25
13.06.2026 Premier League Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 FC Gomel 1.74 3.27 4.34
30.05.2026 Premier League Arsenal Dzerzh. 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk 8.88 4.21 1.33
24.05.2026 Premier League Dinamo Minsk 3 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.27 4.79 9.00
20.05.2026 Premier League BATE Borisov 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk 5.21 3.69 1.55
16.05.2026 Cup of Belarus Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 BATE Borisov 1.64 3.37 4.95
10.05.2026 Premier League Dinamo Brest 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk 3.10 3.11 2.13
03.05.2026 Premier League Dinamo Minsk 2 - 3 ML Vitebsk 2.90 2.82 2.44
29.04.2026 Cup of Belarus Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 ML Vitebsk 3.28 2.78 2.24
25.04.2026 Premier League FC Baranovichi 2 - 3 Dinamo Minsk 9.43 4.24 1.32
19.04.2026 Premier League Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion 1.85 3.05 4.12
15.04.2026 Cup of Belarus ML Vitebsk 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk 2.27 3.03 2.92
11.04.2026 Premier League Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk 3.53 2.96 2.05
04.04.2026 Premier League Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Belshina 1.34 4.22 8.92
28.03.2026 Club Friendly Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 FC Minsk - - -
21.03.2026 Premier League Slavia Mozyr 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk 3.06 3.02 2.16
14.03.2026 Cup of Belarus Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Isloch Minsk Raion 1.47 3.80 6.07
07.03.2026 Cup of Belarus Isloch Minsk Raion 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk 4.47 3.45 1.67
28.02.2026 Club Friendly Dinamo Minsk 3 - 2 FC Baranovichi - - -
21.02.2026 Club Friendly Slavia Mozyr 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk - - -
18.02.2026 Club Friendly Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 Naftan Novopolotsk - - -
14.02.2026 Club Friendly Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 BATE Borisov - - -
03.12.2025 Cup of Belarus Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 FC Vitebsk - - -
29.11.2025 Premier League Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 ML Vitebsk 2.38 2.93 2.90
23.11.2025 Premier League Dinamo Brest 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk 3.30 3.09 2.06
16.11.2025 Club Friendly Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Naftan Novopolotsk - - -
08.11.2025 Premier League Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Arsenal Dzerzh. 1.43 3.82 7.03
02.11.2025 Premier League Dinamo Minsk 3 - 1 FC Slutsk 1.19 5.72 11.62
29.10.2025 Premier League Neman Grodno 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk 3.04 3.01 2.22
25.10.2025 Premier League Naftan Novopolotsk 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk 7.16 4.32 1.36
18.10.2025 Premier League Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 FC Gomel 1.40 4.05 6.97
04.10.2025 Premier League FC Molodechno 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk 11.04 5.86 1.20
28.09.2025 Premier League Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion 1.80 3.24 4.19
24.09.2025 Premier League FC Smorgon 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk 6.64 4.02 1.42
20.09.2025 Premier League FC Vitebsk 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk 5.63 3.42 1.57
14.09.2025 Premier League FC Minsk 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk 6.58 4.05 1.42
06.09.2025 Club Friendly Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 FC Slutsk - - -
30.08.2025 Premier League BATE Borisov 2 - 2 Dinamo Minsk 5.38 3.74 1.54
24.08.2025 Premier League Dinamo Minsk 3 - 1 Slavia Mozyr 2.04 2.99 3.55

Overall: 32 wins, 11 draws and 7 losses in last 50 matches.

Played Matches

                                                  

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 50  
Wins 32 64%
Draws 11 22%
Losses 7 14%
Goals 116 2.32
Scored Goals 80 1.60
Conceded Goals 36 0.72
Matches Scored 40 80%
Matches Conceded 29 58%
BTS 24 48%
Over 1.5 32 64%
Over 2.5 21 42%
Over 3.5 13 26%
Results
1 - 0 8 16.00%
3 - 1 7 14.00%
2 - 0 6 12.00%
2 - 1 6 12.00%
0 - 0 5 10.00%
1 - 1 5 10.00%
0 - 1 5 10.00%
3 - 2 2 4.00%
3 - 0 1 2.00%
4 - 0 1 2.00%
4 - 2 1 2.00%
2 - 2 1 2.00%
1 - 2 1 2.00%
2 - 3 1 2.00%
Total Goals
1 13 26.00%
2 11 22.00%
4 9 18.00%
3 8 16.00%
0 5 10.00%
5 3 6.00%
6 1 2.00%
Goal Difference
+1 16 32.00%
+2 14 28.00%
0 11 22.00%
-1 7 14.00%
+3 1 2.00%
+4 1 2.00%