Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Challenger Pro League
Belgium
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Maasmechelen |
| Stadium: | Patrostadion |
| Capacity: | 5 500 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.2026 | Challenger League | RFC Liege | 2 - 3 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 2.61 | 3.24 | 2.36 |
| 16.10.2026 | Belgian Cup | Westerlo | 2 - 0 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 1.45 | 4.33 | 5.34 |
| 20.09.2026 | Challenger League | Dender | 1 - 0 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 1.75 | 3.53 | 3.96 |
| 04.09.2026 | Challenger League | K Beerschot VA | 4 - 2 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 1.80 | 3.32 | 4.03 |
| 22.08.2026 | Challenger League | K. Lierse S.K. | 2 - 1 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 2.94 | 3.30 | 2.16 |
| 22.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Heist | 0 - 0 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 3.97 | 3.88 | 1.66 |
| 27.04.2026 | First Division Pl. | K Beerschot VA | 2 - 2 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 1.75 | 3.48 | 4.28 |
| 05.04.2026 | Challenger League | Seraing | 2 - 0 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 3.08 | 3.20 | 2.15 |
| 13.03.2026 | Challenger League | K. Lierse S.K. | 1 - 2 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 3.59 | 3.35 | 1.90 |
| 07.03.2026 | Challenger League | RSCA Futures | 0 - 0 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 3.69 | 3.58 | 1.82 |
| 27.02.2026 | Challenger League | Jong KAA Gent | 2 - 1 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 2.88 | 3.25 | 2.22 |
| 13.02.2026 | Challenger League | Club Brugge NXT | 2 - 3 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 3.56 | 3.38 | 1.89 |
| 31.01.2026 | Challenger League | Lommel | 1 - 1 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 2.69 | 3.17 | 2.40 |
| 24.01.2026 | Challenger League | RWDM Brussels | 2 - 4 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 3.17 | 3.14 | 2.09 |
| 21.12.2025 | Challenger League | Lokeren | 1 - 1 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 2.69 | 3.17 | 2.40 |
| 13.12.2025 | Challenger League | K Beerschot VA | 0 - 2 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 1.83 | 3.33 | 3.92 |
| 05.12.2025 | Challenger League | Ol. Charleroi | 0 - 0 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 4.22 | 3.52 | 1.72 |
| 08.11.2025 | Challenger League | Kortrijk | 2 - 0 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 1.57 | 3.85 | 4.96 |
| 30.10.2025 | Belgian Cup | KAA Gent | 5 - 0 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 1.23 | 5.62 | 9.71 |
| 25.10.2025 | Challenger League | SK Beveren | 2 - 1 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 1.77 | 3.37 | 4.17 |
| 26.09.2025 | Challenger League | Jong Genk | 1 - 4 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 3.63 | 3.53 | 1.83 |
| 20.09.2025 | Challenger League | Eupen | 0 - 0 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 2.54 | 3.29 | 2.47 |
| 06.09.2025 | Belgian Cup | Oudenaarde | 1 - 2 | Patro Eisden Maas. | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2025 | Challenger League | RFC Liege | 0 - 2 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 2.59 | 3.28 | 2.44 |
| 15.08.2025 | Challenger League | Francs Borains | 2 - 0 | Patro Eisden Maas. | 2.73 | 3.30 | 2.34 |
| 23.07.2025 | Club Friendly | Club Brugge | 1 - 3 | Patro Eisden Maas. | - | - | - |
Away: 9 wins, 7 draws and 10 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 9 | 35% |
| Draws | 7 | 27% |
| Losses | 10 | 38% |
| Goals | 72 | 2.77 |
| Scored Goals | 34 | 1.31 |
| Conceded Goals | 38 | 1.46 |
| Matches Scored | 16 | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 20 | 77% |
| BTS | 14 | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 13 | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 8 | 31% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 8 | 30.77% |
| 3 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 5 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 4 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 6 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 7 | 26.92% |
| -2 | 5 | 19.23% |
| +1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| +2 | 4 | 15.38% |
| -1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -5 | 1 | 3.85% |