TempoTips
RAAL La Louviere

RAAL La Louviere

Pro League
Belgium

Team Info
City: La Louviere

Home League Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
09.05.2026 Rel. Group RAAL Louviere 4 - 1 Cercle Brugge 2.81 3.58 2.26
19.04.2026 Rel. Group RAAL Louviere 0 - 2 Zulte Waregem 2.47 3.35 2.66
06.04.2026 Rel. Group RAAL Louviere 0 - 1 Dender 1.85 3.40 4.09
22.03.2026 Pro League RAAL Louviere 5 - 5 Genk 3.36 3.55 2.09
06.03.2026 Pro League RAAL Louviere 0 - 0 Royal Antwerp 2.01 3.36 3.78
22.02.2026 Pro League RAAL Louviere 0 - 2 Mechelen 2.29 3.37 3.09
30.01.2026 Pro League RAAL Louviere 1 - 1 KAA Gent 2.32 3.36 3.00
24.01.2026 Pro League RAAL Louviere 1 - 2 Saint Truiden 2.98 3.31 2.37
27.12.2025 Pro League RAAL Louviere 0 - 0 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2.56 2.96 3.00
05.12.2025 Pro League RAAL Louviere 1 - 2 Dender 2.24 3.11 3.41
23.11.2025 Pro League RAAL Louviere 0 - 1 Anderlecht 3.90 3.35 1.97
02.11.2025 Pro League RAAL Louviere 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge 2.64 3.25 2.65
18.10.2025 Pro League RAAL Louviere 0 - 0 Westerlo 2.58 3.42 2.62
04.10.2025 Pro League RAAL Louviere 0 - 0 Zulte Waregem 2.33 3.41 2.98
13.09.2025 Pro League RAAL Louviere 1 - 0 Club Brugge 6.37 4.52 1.47
24.08.2025 Pro League RAAL Louviere 0 - 0 Union Saint-Gilloise 8.05 4.94 1.37
10.08.2025 Pro League RAAL Louviere 1 - 0 Charleroi 3.40 3.37 2.14
26.07.2025 Pro League RAAL Louviere 0 - 2 Standard Liege 2.64 3.17 2.73

Home: 4 wins, 7 draws and 7 losses in last 18 matches.

Played Matches

                  

Home Matches vs. Other Teams

Team Home
1 Zulte Waregem 0 - 0
2 Cercle Brugge 2 - 1
3 RAAL La Louviere -
4 Dender 1 - 2

Home Matches vs. Other Teams

Team Home
1 Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 0
2 Club Brugge 1 - 0
3 Saint Truiden 1 - 2
4 KAA Gent 1 - 1
5 Mechelen 0 - 2
6 Anderlecht 0 - 1
7 Genk 5 - 5
8 Standard Liege 0 - 2
9 Westerlo 0 - 0
10 Royal Antwerp 0 - 0
11 Charleroi 1 - 0
12 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0 - 0
13 Zulte Waregem 0 - 0
14 Cercle Brugge 2 - 1
15 RAAL La Louviere -
16 Dender 1 - 2

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 18  
Wins 4 22%
Draws 7 39%
Losses 7 39%
Goals 36 2.00
Scored Goals 16 0.89
Conceded Goals 20 1.11
Matches Scored 8 44%
Matches Conceded 11 61%
BTS 6 33%
Over 1.5 9 50%
Over 2.5 5 28%
Over 3.5 2 11%
Results
0 - 0 5 27.78%
0 - 2 3 16.67%
1 - 0 2 11.11%
0 - 1 2 11.11%
1 - 2 2 11.11%
2 - 1 1 5.56%
4 - 1 1 5.56%
1 - 1 1 5.56%
5 - 5 1 5.56%
Total Goals
0 5 27.78%
1 4 22.22%
2 4 22.22%
3 3 16.67%
5 1 5.56%
10 1 5.56%
Goal Difference
0 7 38.89%
-1 4 22.22%
+1 3 16.67%
-2 3 16.67%
+3 1 5.56%