Always Ready La Paz
Primera Division
Bolivia
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | La Paz |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Copa Bolivia | ABB La Paz | 0 - 1 | Always Ready | 3.89 | 4.21 | 1.62 |
| 24.08.2026 | Primera Division | Real Tomayapo | 1 - 1 | Always Ready | 4.93 | 4.00 | 1.53 |
| 09.08.2026 | Primera Division | G. V. San Jose | 2 - 3 | Always Ready | 4.11 | 4.04 | 1.63 |
| 07.08.2026 | Primera Division | Blooming Santa Cruz | 0 - 0 | Always Ready | 2.50 | 3.41 | 2.44 |
| 14.07.2026 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 0 - 6 | Always Ready | 3.74 | 3.97 | 1.70 |
| 30.05.2026 | Primera Division | ABB La Paz | 1 - 3 | Always Ready | 4.59 | 4.37 | 1.51 |
| 26.05.2026 | Copa Lib. Group St. | LDU de Quito | 3 - 2 | Always Ready | 1.34 | 5.05 | 7.41 |
| 10.05.2026 | Primera Division | Ind. Petrolero | 0 - 0 | Always Ready | 4.03 | 4.09 | 1.63 |
| 29.04.2026 | Copa Lib. Group St. | Mirassol SP | 2 - 0 | Always Ready | 1.21 | 6.01 | 12.03 |
| 26.04.2026 | Primera Division | Guabira Montero | 1 - 2 | Always Ready | 2.35 | 3.67 | 2.43 |
| 16.04.2026 | Copa Lib. Group St. | Lanus | 1 - 0 | Always Ready | 1.20 | 6.13 | 12.36 |
| 12.04.2026 | Primera Division | Aurora Cochabamba | 1 - 1 | Always Ready | 2.88 | 3.68 | 2.04 |
| 08.03.2026 | Bolivia | Bolivar La Paz | 2 - 1 | Always Ready | 1.78 | 3.90 | 3.55 |
| 27.02.2026 | Bolivia | Aurora Cochabamba | 1 - 2 | Always Ready | 3.19 | 3.85 | 1.86 |
| 12.02.2026 | Bolivia | G. V. San Jose | 2 - 4 | Always Ready | 2.43 | 3.38 | 2.53 |
| 08.02.2026 | Club Friendly | LDU de Quito | 4 - 2 | Always Ready | - | - | - |
| 31.01.2026 | Bolivia | ABB La Paz | 0 - 2 | Always Ready | 7.79 | 5.04 | 1.28 |
| 14.12.2025 | Primera Division | Ind. Petrolero | 5 - 2 | Always Ready | 2.50 | 4.01 | 2.24 |
| 07.12.2025 | Primera Division | The Strongest | 2 - 3 | Always Ready | 2.58 | 3.65 | 2.26 |
| 29.11.2025 | Primera Division | ABB La Paz | 0 - 7 | Always Ready | 6.90 | 4.78 | 1.33 |
| 12.11.2025 | Copa Bolivia | San Antonio BB | 2 - 1 | Always Ready | - | - | - |
| 04.11.2025 | Primera Division | San Antonio BB | 0 - 1 | Always Ready | 2.82 | 3.52 | 2.14 |
| 29.10.2025 | Copa Bolivia | Blooming Santa Cruz | 1 - 2 | Always Ready | 2.17 | 3.55 | 2.71 |
| 26.10.2025 | Copa Bolivia | Aurora Cochabamba | 1 - 0 | Always Ready | 3.02 | 3.55 | 2.00 |
Away: 12 wins, 4 draws and 8 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 12 | 50% |
| Draws | 4 | 17% |
| Losses | 8 | 33% |
| Goals | 78 | 3.25 |
| Scored Goals | 46 | 1.92 |
| Conceded Goals | 32 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 19 | 79% |
| Matches Conceded | 17 | 71% |
| BTS | 14 | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 18 | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 14 | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 9 | 38% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 6 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 7 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 2 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 5 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 6 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 7 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 7 | 29.17% |
| -1 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 0 | 4 | 16.67% |
| +2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| -2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| +6 | 1 | 4.17% |
| +7 | 1 | 4.17% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.17% |