CDT Real Oruro
Primera Division
Bolivia
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Oruro |
Last Played Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Copa Bolivia | G. V. San Jose | 4 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro | 2.03 | 3.55 | 2.92 |
| 27.08.2026 | Primera Division | Blooming Santa Cruz | 1 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.29 | 5.27 | 6.91 |
| 23.08.2026 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 2 - 4 | Bolivar La Paz | 6.39 | 5.11 | 1.32 |
| 20.08.2026 | Copa Bolivia | Always Ready | 4 - 2 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.14 | 6.96 | 12.00 |
| 15.08.2026 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 2 - 3 | Oriente Petrolero | 1.81 | 3.78 | 3.40 |
| 08.08.2026 | Primera Division | Real Tomayapo | 1 - 2 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.90 | 3.72 | 3.12 |
| 04.08.2026 | Primera Division | ABB La Paz | 4 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro | 2.00 | 3.76 | 2.83 |
| 01.08.2026 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 0 - 3 | Ind. Petrolero | 1.59 | 4.09 | 4.25 |
| 25.07.2026 | Primera Division | Guabira Montero | 4 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.46 | 4.49 | 5.02 |
| 21.07.2026 | Primera Division | Nacional Potosi | 1 - 4 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.37 | 4.67 | 5.98 |
| 14.07.2026 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 0 - 6 | Always Ready | 3.78 | 4.14 | 1.66 |
| 11.07.2026 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 3 - 1 | G. V. San Jose | 2.02 | 3.65 | 2.91 |
| 08.07.2026 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 4 - 1 | Univ. de Vinto | 1.97 | 3.85 | 2.91 |
| 13.05.2026 | Primera Division | Aurora Cochabamba | 1 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.46 | 4.42 | 4.97 |
| 01.05.2026 | Primera Division | Real Potosi | 1 - 2 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.68 | 3.70 | 4.08 |
| 26.04.2026 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 2 - 3 | The Strongest | 3.48 | 3.90 | 1.77 |
| 23.04.2026 | Primera Division | San Antonio BB | 2 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.46 | 4.56 | 4.83 |
| 12.04.2026 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 2 - 2 | Blooming Santa Cruz | 1.82 | 3.80 | 3.33 |
| 03.04.2026 | Primera Division | Bolivar La Paz | 5 - 2 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.12 | 7.38 | 14.00 |
| 25.03.2026 | Club Friendly | The Strongest | 4 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro | - | - | - |
| 10.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Univ. de Vinto | 1 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.66 | 4.00 | 3.89 |
| 07.03.2026 | Club Friendly | CDT Real Oruro | 4 - 3 | Univ. de Vinto | - | - | - |
| 27.02.2026 | Club Friendly | CDT Real Oruro | 3 - 1 | ABB La Paz | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2026 | Bolivia | G. V. San Jose | 3 - 2 | CDT Real Oruro | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2026 | Bolivia | CDT Real Oruro | 1 - 1 | G. V. San Jose | 2.18 | 3.75 | 2.56 |
| 15.12.2025 | Primera Division | San Antonio BB | 5 - 3 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.25 | 5.69 | 7.13 |
| 11.12.2025 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 1 - 2 | Nacional Potosi | 2.45 | 3.85 | 2.34 |
| 06.12.2025 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 10 - 1 | Blooming Santa Cruz | 1.65 | 4.05 | 3.97 |
| 04.12.2025 | Primera Division | Jorge Wilstermann | 3 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro | 2.43 | 3.38 | 2.51 |
| 28.11.2025 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 5 - 2 | Real Tomayapo | 1.62 | 3.96 | 4.28 |
| 25.11.2025 | Copa Bolivia | CDT Real Oruro | 2 - 2 | Blooming Santa Cruz | 1.70 | 3.56 | 4.19 |
| 22.11.2025 | Primera Division | The Strongest | 2 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.35 | 4.95 | 6.20 |
| 19.11.2025 | Copa Bolivia | Blooming Santa Cruz | 2 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.38 | 4.40 | 6.29 |
| 08.11.2025 | Copa Bolivia | G. V. San Jose | 2 - 2 | CDT Real Oruro | 2.19 | 3.30 | 2.78 |
| 01.11.2025 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 1 - 1 | G. V. San Jose | 2.18 | 3.39 | 2.84 |
| 29.10.2025 | Copa Bolivia | CDT Real Oruro | 3 - 0 | Univ. de Vinto | 1.95 | 3.43 | 3.28 |
| 26.10.2025 | Copa Bolivia | Nacional Potosi | 0 - 0 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.62 | 3.73 | 4.43 |
| 22.10.2025 | Copa Bolivia | ABB La Paz | 1 - 2 | CDT Real Oruro | 3.40 | 3.50 | 1.95 |
| 11.10.2025 | Copa Bolivia | CDT Real Oruro | 1 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | 2.29 | 3.54 | 2.55 |
| 06.10.2025 | Copa Bolivia | CDT Real Oruro | 1 - 1 | ABB La Paz | 1.92 | 3.43 | 3.35 |
| 03.10.2025 | Copa Bolivia | Univ. de Vinto | 1 - 2 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.74 | 3.65 | 3.80 |
| 29.09.2025 | Primera Division | Always Ready | 4 - 0 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.17 | 6.51 | 10.71 |
| 26.09.2025 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 3 - 6 | Guabira Montero | 1.62 | 3.89 | 4.39 |
| 22.09.2025 | Primera Division | Univ. de Vinto | 2 - 2 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.69 | 3.74 | 4.03 |
| 17.09.2025 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 5 - 3 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2.25 | 3.43 | 2.76 |
| 13.09.2025 | Primera Division | Oriente Petrolero | 3 - 0 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.51 | 4.17 | 4.97 |
| 31.08.2025 | Copa Bolivia | CDT Real Oruro | 4 - 1 | G. V. San Jose | 2.54 | 3.33 | 2.34 |
| 24.08.2025 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 3 - 4 | Ind. Petrolero | 1.58 | 3.86 | 4.63 |
| 08.08.2025 | Primera Division | ABB La Paz | 1 - 2 | CDT Real Oruro | 2.32 | 3.36 | 2.71 |
| 02.08.2025 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 3 - 1 | Bolivar La Paz | 4.77 | 4.28 | 1.54 |
Overall: 17 wins, 11 draws and 22 losses in last 50 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 50 | |
| Wins | 17 | 34% |
| Draws | 11 | 22% |
| Losses | 22 | 44% |
| Goals | 217 | 4.34 |
| Scored Goals | 103 | 2.06 |
| Conceded Goals | 114 | 2.28 |
| Matches Scored | 45 | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 47 | 94% |
| BTS | 43 | 86% |
| Over 1.5 | 48 | 96% |
| Over 2.5 | 42 | 84% |
| Over 3.5 | 30 | 60% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 5 | 10.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 4 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 4 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 5 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 10 - 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 5 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 6 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 12 | 24.00% |
| 5 | 10 | 20.00% |
| 4 | 9 | 18.00% |
| 2 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 7 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 6 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 8 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 11 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 9 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 11 | 22.00% |
| -1 | 8 | 16.00% |
| -3 | 8 | 16.00% |
| +1 | 7 | 14.00% |
| +3 | 5 | 10.00% |
| +2 | 4 | 8.00% |
| -2 | 4 | 8.00% |
| +9 | 1 | 2.00% |
| -4 | 1 | 2.00% |
| -6 | 1 | 2.00% |