Oriente Petrolero
Primera Division
Bolivia
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Santa Cruz de la Sierra |
| Stadium: | Ramon Tahuichi Aguilera |
| Capacity: | 33 000 |
| Dimension: | 104 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Primera Division | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 0 | ABB La Paz | 1.29 | 5.33 | 6.97 |
| 08.10.2026 | Copa Bolivia | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 0 | Univ. de Vinto | 1.40 | 4.00 | 5.80 |
| 01.10.2026 | Copa Bolivia | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 1 | The Strongest | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.12 |
| 21.09.2026 | Copa Bolivia | Oriente Petrolero | 3 - 1 | Blooming Santa Cruz | 2.06 | 3.48 | 2.92 |
| 09.09.2026 | Copa Bolivia | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 0 | Guabira Montero | 1.75 | 3.77 | 3.65 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera Division | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 2 | Always Ready | 2.34 | 3.51 | 2.55 |
| 22.08.2026 | Primera Division | Oriente Petrolero | 4 - 0 | San Antonio BB | 1.53 | 4.19 | 4.70 |
| 10.08.2026 | Primera Division | Oriente Petrolero | 5 - 0 | Univ. de Vinto | 1.65 | 3.91 | 4.12 |
| 03.08.2026 | Primera Division | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | 1.79 | 3.83 | 3.57 |
| 31.05.2026 | Primera Division | Oriente Petrolero | 0 - 1 | Blooming Santa Cruz | 2.32 | 3.51 | 2.56 |
| 15.05.2026 | Primera Division | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 2 | Guabira Montero | 1.72 | 3.85 | 3.68 |
| 03.05.2026 | Primera Division | Oriente Petrolero | 3 - 1 | Real Tomayapo | 1.33 | 4.91 | 6.52 |
| 27.04.2026 | Primera Division | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 0 | Real Potosi | 1.46 | 4.15 | 5.41 |
| 13.04.2026 | Primera Division | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 1 | G. V. San Jose | 1.53 | 4.18 | 4.64 |
| 01.02.2026 | Bolivia | Oriente Petrolero | 0 - 2 | Blooming Santa Cruz | 2.30 | 3.51 | 2.55 |
| 14.12.2025 | Primera Division | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 3 | Bolivar La Paz | 3.86 | 4.29 | 1.90 |
| 06.12.2025 | Primera Division | Oriente Petrolero | 0 - 2 | G. V. San Jose | 1.39 | 4.95 | 5.53 |
| 30.11.2025 | Primera Division | Oriente Petrolero | 3 - 1 | Blooming Santa Cruz | 2.34 | 3.49 | 2.55 |
| 15.11.2025 | Copa Bolivia | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 1 | Nacional Potosi | 1.74 | 3.85 | 3.65 |
| 09.11.2025 | Copa Bolivia | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 3 | Blooming Santa Cruz | 2.04 | 3.52 | 2.97 |
| 03.11.2025 | Primera Division | Oriente Petrolero | 4 - 0 | Guabira Montero | 1.94 | 3.62 | 3.22 |
| 23.10.2025 | Copa Bolivia | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | 1.40 | 4.34 | 6.17 |
| 12.10.2025 | Copa Bolivia | Oriente Petrolero | 4 - 0 | G. V. San Jose | 1.46 | 4.19 | 5.43 |
| 02.10.2025 | Copa Bolivia | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 2 | The Strongest | 2.31 | 3.39 | 2.60 |
Home: 14 wins, 4 draws and 6 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 14 | 58% |
| Draws | 4 | 17% |
| Losses | 6 | 25% |
| Goals | 70 | 2.92 |
| Scored Goals | 47 | 1.96 |
| Conceded Goals | 23 | 0.96 |
| Matches Scored | 21 | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 14 | 58% |
| BTS | 11 | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 20 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 13 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 11 | 46% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 3 - 1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 4 - 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 4 | 9 | 37.50% |
| 2 | 7 | 29.17% |
| 1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 3 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 5 | 2 | 8.33% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +2 | 6 | 25.00% |
| +1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 0 | 4 | 16.67% |
| +4 | 3 | 12.50% |
| -1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| -2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| +5 | 1 | 4.17% |