TempoTips
Ferroviaria SP

Ferroviaria SP

Serie C - Group B
Brazil

Team Info
City: Araraquara

Last Played Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
29.08.2026 Serie C Grp. A Ferroviaria SP 1 - 0 Confianca SE 1.37 4.12 7.39
23.08.2026 Serie C Grp. A Ypiranga RS 1 - 0 Ferroviaria SP 2.25 2.93 3.03
18.08.2026 Serie C Grp. A Ferroviaria SP 4 - 0 Paysandu PA 2.17 3.02 3.13
08.08.2026 Serie C Grp. A Figueirense SC 2 - 2 Ferroviaria SP 2.20 2.90 3.27
25.07.2026 Serie C Grp. A Ferroviaria SP 0 - 0 Maranhao MA 1.71 3.23 4.74
12.07.2026 Serie C Grp. A Ituano SP 1 - 3 Ferroviaria SP 2.24 2.92 3.14
05.07.2026 Serie C Grp. A Ferroviaria SP 0 - 1 Caxias RS 2.08 2.87 3.54
27.06.2026 Serie C Grp. A AO Itabaiana SE 1 - 0 Ferroviaria SP 2.56 2.90 2.66
21.06.2026 Serie C Grp. A Ferroviaria SP 2 - 0 Inter Limeira 1.98 2.86 3.96
16.06.2026 Serie C Grp. A Ferroviaria SP 1 - 0 Barra SC 2.09 2.62 3.96
31.05.2026 Serie C Grp. A Santa Cruz PE 1 - 1 Ferroviaria SP 1.98 2.94 3.77
24.05.2026 Serie C Grp. A Amazonas AM 1 - 2 Ferroviaria SP 1.98 2.94 3.78
17.05.2026 Serie C Grp. A Ferroviaria SP 1 - 0 Brusque SC 2.05 2.91 3.66
10.05.2026 Serie C Grp. A Volta Redonda RJ 0 - 0 Ferroviaria SP 2.08 3.00 3.37
03.05.2026 Serie C Grp. A Ferroviaria SP 1 - 0 Anapolis GO 2.15 3.00 3.17
30.04.2026 Camp. Paulista Ferroviaria SP 1 - 1 Ituano SP 2.17 2.97 3.24
28.04.2026 Serie C Grp. A Ferroviaria SP 2 - 2 Guarani SP 3.33 2.53 2.43
23.04.2026 Camp. Paulista Ituano SP 0 - 1 Ferroviaria SP 2.75 2.57 2.82
21.04.2026 Serie C Grp. A Floresta CE 0 - 0 Ferroviaria SP 2.23 2.49 3.88
12.04.2026 Serie C Grp. A Ferroviaria SP 0 - 2 Botafogo PB 2.63 2.87 2.59
08.04.2026 Camp. Paulista Sertaozinho SP 0 - 1 Ferroviaria SP 3.36 3.01 2.09
04.04.2026 Serie C Grp. A Maringa PR 3 - 2 Ferroviaria SP 1.51 3.54 6.10
19.03.2026 Camp. Paulista Ferroviaria SP 1 - 2 Sertaozinho SP 1.48 3.73 6.17
22.02.2026 Camp. Paulista Ferroviaria SP 1 - 0 Monte Azul SP 1.53 3.64 5.51
14.02.2026 Camp. Paulista Ferroviaria SP 3 - 2 Sertaozinho SP 1.59 3.47 5.18
01.02.2026 Camp. Paulista Ferroviaria SP 2 - 0 Sao Bento SP 1.48 3.66 6.11
28.01.2026 Camp. Paulista Santo Andre SP 0 - 1 Ferroviaria SP 3.30 3.00 2.11
17.01.2026 Camp. Paulista Ituano SP 1 - 1 Ferroviaria SP 2.31 2.93 3.02
09.01.2026 Camp. Paulista Oeste SP 0 - 0 Ferroviaria SP - - -
23.11.2025 Serie B Operario PR 2 - 1 Ferroviaria SP 2.69 3.09 2.51
16.11.2025 Serie B Ferroviaria SP 1 - 2 Atletico PR 4.08 3.36 1.82
07.11.2025 Serie B Athletic Club MG 2 - 1 Ferroviaria SP 1.88 3.35 3.96
01.11.2025 Serie B Ferroviaria SP 0 - 0 Criciuma SC 2.73 3.04 2.56
26.10.2025 Serie B Vila Nova GO 2 - 2 Ferroviaria SP 1.79 3.27 4.57
20.10.2025 Serie B Ferroviaria SP 2 - 2 Paysandu PA 2.10 3.18 3.32
14.10.2025 Serie B CRB AL 2 - 2 Ferroviaria SP 1.60 3.61 5.25
09.10.2025 Serie B Ferroviaria SP 0 - 1 Chapecoense SC 2.49 3.03 2.77
05.10.2025 Serie B Ferroviaria SP 1 - 3 America MG 2.48 2.97 2.83
28.09.2025 Serie B Botafogo SP 1 - 2 Ferroviaria SP 2.30 2.96 3.13
24.09.2025 Serie B Ferroviaria SP 1 - 1 Goias GO 2.88 3.07 2.46
20.09.2025 Serie B Avai SC 2 - 2 Ferroviaria SP 1.64 3.50 5.10
15.09.2025 Serie B Ferroviaria SP 1 - 2 Gremio N. SP 2.65 2.83 2.75
06.09.2025 Serie B Coritiba PR 4 - 0 Ferroviaria SP 1.60 3.46 5.62
02.09.2025 Serie B Ferroviaria SP 2 - 2 Cuiaba MT 2.43 2.83 3.05
24.08.2025 Serie B Ferroviaria SP 0 - 0 Volta Redonda RJ 2.18 2.99 3.35
17.08.2025 Serie B Atletico GO 1 - 3 Ferroviaria SP 1.76 3.19 4.78
08.08.2025 Serie B Ferroviaria SP 2 - 1 Amazonas AM 1.98 3.12 3.93
01.08.2025 Serie B Remo PA 0 - 2 Ferroviaria SP 1.84 3.20 4.21
26.07.2025 Serie B Ferroviaria SP 0 - 0 Operario PR 2.50 2.89 3.04
23.07.2025 Serie B Atletico PR 1 - 1 Ferroviaria SP 1.48 3.74 7.28

Overall: 18 wins, 19 draws and 13 losses in last 50 matches.

Played Matches

                                                  

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 50  
Wins 18 36%
Draws 19 38%
Losses 13 26%
Goals 112 2.24
Scored Goals 60 1.20
Conceded Goals 52 1.04
Matches Scored 37 74%
Matches Conceded 31 62%
BTS 25 50%
Over 1.5 31 62%
Over 2.5 22 44%
Over 3.5 14 28%
Results
1 - 0 8 16.00%
0 - 0 7 14.00%
2 - 2 7 14.00%
1 - 1 5 10.00%
1 - 2 5 10.00%
0 - 1 4 8.00%
2 - 0 3 6.00%
2 - 1 3 6.00%
3 - 1 2 4.00%
3 - 2 1 2.00%
4 - 0 1 2.00%
0 - 2 1 2.00%
0 - 4 1 2.00%
1 - 3 1 2.00%
2 - 3 1 2.00%
Total Goals
1 12 24.00%
4 12 24.00%
2 9 18.00%
3 8 16.00%
0 7 14.00%
5 2 4.00%
Goal Difference
0 19 38.00%
+1 12 24.00%
-1 10 20.00%
+2 5 10.00%
-2 2 4.00%
+4 1 2.00%
-4 1 2.00%