Fortaleza CE
Serie B
Brazil
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Fortaleza |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 2 | CRB AL | 1.84 | 3.38 | 3.99 |
| 03.10.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 1 - 1 | Nautico PE | 1.76 | 3.58 | 4.39 |
| 27.09.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 2 | Athletic Club MG | 1.56 | 3.67 | 5.58 |
| 13.09.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 1 - 1 | Ceara CE | 1.86 | 3.15 | 4.24 |
| 09.09.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 1 - 0 | Avai SC | 1.56 | 3.59 | 6.10 |
| 31.08.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 1 - 1 | Operario PR | 1.73 | 3.33 | 4.75 |
| 19.08.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 1 - 1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.63 | 3.44 | 5.16 |
| 06.08.2026 | Copa do Brasil | Fortaleza CE | 3 - 2 | Palmeiras SP | 4.34 | 3.45 | 1.75 |
| 29.07.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 1 - 0 | Botafogo SP | 1.79 | 3.29 | 4.50 |
| 18.07.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 1 - 0 | Gremio N. SP | 2.05 | 3.08 | 3.67 |
| 03.07.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 0 | Ponte Preta SP | 1.29 | 4.95 | 9.31 |
| 28.06.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 1 | Sport Recife PE | 1.78 | 3.33 | 4.43 |
| 17.06.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 0 - 3 | America MG | 1.56 | 3.73 | 5.35 |
| 03.06.2026 | Brazil | Fortaleza CE | 1 - 2 | Vitoria BA | 2.10 | 3.07 | 3.21 |
| 23.05.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 3 - 0 | Londrina PR | 1.52 | 3.81 | 6.27 |
| 21.05.2026 | Brazil | Fortaleza CE | 1 - 2 | Sport Recife PE | 1.59 | 3.46 | 5.10 |
| 03.05.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 4 - 1 | Goias GO | 1.88 | 3.15 | 4.19 |
| 30.04.2026 | Brazil | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 0 | Sport Recife PE | 2.05 | 3.05 | 3.34 |
| 23.04.2026 | Copa do Brasil | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 1 | CRB AL | 1.85 | 3.00 | 4.50 |
| 20.04.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 3 - 2 | Criciuma SC | 1.89 | 3.21 | 4.12 |
| 04.04.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 1 | Juventude RS | 1.79 | 3.24 | 4.38 |
| 31.03.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba MT | 1.65 | 3.34 | 5.34 |
| 28.03.2026 | Brazil | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 1 | Imperatriz MA | 1.28 | 4.48 | 9.61 |
| 01.03.2026 | Camp. Cearense | Fortaleza CE | 1 - 1 | Ceara CE | 2.55 | 2.68 | 2.93 |
| 21.02.2026 | Camp. Cearense | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 0 | Ferroviario CE | 1.27 | 4.79 | 9.70 |
Home: 14 wins, 8 draws and 3 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 14 | 56% |
| Draws | 8 | 32% |
| Losses | 3 | 12% |
| Goals | 66 | 2.64 |
| Scored Goals | 41 | 1.64 |
| Conceded Goals | 25 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 23 | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 17 | 68% |
| BTS | 16 | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 84% |
| Over 2.5 | 13 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 5 | 20% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 8 | 32.00% |
| 3 | 8 | 32.00% |
| 1 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 5 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 4 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 9 | 36.00% |
| 0 | 8 | 32.00% |
| +2 | 3 | 12.00% |
| +3 | 2 | 8.00% |
| -1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.00% |