Inter de Limeira SP
Serie C - Group B
Brazil
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Limeira |
Last Played Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Caxias RS | 0 - 0 | Inter Limeira | 2.00 | 3.00 | 3.60 |
| 23.08.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Inter Limeira | 0 - 0 | Figueirense SC | 2.08 | 2.98 | 3.39 |
| 15.08.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Brusque SC | 3 - 2 | Inter Limeira | 2.00 | 2.95 | 3.70 |
| 08.08.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Inter Limeira | 2 - 0 | Volta Redonda RJ | 1.91 | 3.10 | 3.78 |
| 28.07.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Guarani SP | 3 - 1 | Inter Limeira | 1.71 | 3.39 | 4.36 |
| 12.07.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Inter Limeira | 1 - 0 | Amazonas AM | 1.70 | 3.22 | 4.71 |
| 04.07.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Maranhao MA | 0 - 1 | Inter Limeira | 2.47 | 2.98 | 2.68 |
| 27.06.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Inter Limeira | 2 - 2 | Maringa PR | 2.26 | 3.07 | 2.89 |
| 21.06.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Ferroviaria SP | 2 - 0 | Inter Limeira | 1.98 | 2.91 | 3.80 |
| 14.06.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Paysandu PA | 1 - 2 | Inter Limeira | 1.85 | 3.17 | 3.87 |
| 31.05.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Inter Limeira | 2 - 1 | Ypiranga RS | 1.86 | 3.06 | 3.96 |
| 24.05.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Inter Limeira | 0 - 0 | AO Itabaiana SE | 1.84 | 3.03 | 4.22 |
| 19.05.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Botafogo PB | 0 - 1 | Inter Limeira | 2.19 | 2.99 | 3.13 |
| 12.05.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Inter Limeira | 1 - 2 | Santa Cruz PE | 1.96 | 3.01 | 3.76 |
| 02.05.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Confianca SE | 0 - 1 | Inter Limeira | 2.16 | 2.92 | 3.28 |
| 26.04.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Barra SC | 2 - 2 | Inter Limeira | 1.94 | 2.97 | 3.84 |
| 18.04.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Inter Limeira | 1 - 1 | Ituano SP | 2.04 | 3.02 | 3.43 |
| 12.04.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Anapolis GO | 1 - 2 | Inter Limeira | 2.25 | 3.05 | 2.96 |
| 05.04.2026 | Serie C Grp. A | Inter Limeira | 1 - 2 | Floresta CE | 1.97 | 2.94 | 3.73 |
| 28.02.2026 | Camp. Paulista | Sertaozinho SP | 1 - 2 | Inter Limeira | 2.83 | 2.92 | 2.42 |
| 25.02.2026 | Camp. Paulista | Inter Limeira | 1 - 3 | Oeste SP | 2.03 | 3.12 | 3.35 |
| 11.02.2026 | Camp. Paulista | Ituano SP | 2 - 1 | Inter Limeira | 2.09 | 3.05 | 3.30 |
| 24.01.2026 | Camp. Paulista | Inter Limeira | 0 - 1 | Santo Andre SP | 1.83 | 3.10 | 4.21 |
Overall: 9 wins, 6 draws and 8 losses in last 23 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 23 | |
| Wins | 9 | 39% |
| Draws | 6 | 26% |
| Losses | 8 | 35% |
| Goals | 53 | 2.30 |
| Scored Goals | 26 | 1.13 |
| Conceded Goals | 27 | 1.17 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 78% |
| Matches Conceded | 15 | 65% |
| BTS | 13 | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 15 | 65% |
| Over 2.5 | 12 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 5 | 22% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 17.39% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 17.39% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.35% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 7 | 30.43% |
| 1 | 5 | 21.74% |
| 4 | 4 | 17.39% |
| 0 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 2 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 5 | 1 | 4.35% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 8 | 34.78% |
| 0 | 6 | 26.09% |
| -1 | 5 | 21.74% |
| -2 | 3 | 13.04% |
| +2 | 1 | 4.35% |