Sao Bernardo SP
Serie B
Brazil
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Sao Bernardo do Campo |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Serie B | Juventude RS | 2 - 2 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.52 | 3.77 | 5.94 |
| 06.10.2026 | Serie B | Sport Recife PE | 2 - 1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.76 | 3.53 | 4.23 |
| 25.09.2026 | Serie B | Gremio N. SP | 0 - 0 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.49 | 4.00 | 5.94 |
| 14.09.2026 | Serie B | America MG | 0 - 2 | Sao Bernardo SP | 2.41 | 3.13 | 2.80 |
| 06.09.2026 | Serie B | Ponte Preta SP | 0 - 2 | Sao Bernardo SP | 8.57 | 4.83 | 1.31 |
| 28.08.2026 | Serie B | Goias GO | 2 - 1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.91 | 3.20 | 4.02 |
| 19.08.2026 | Serie B | Fortaleza CE | 1 - 1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.64 | 3.49 | 5.26 |
| 07.08.2026 | Serie B | Operario PR | 1 - 3 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.92 | 3.25 | 3.88 |
| 23.07.2026 | Serie B | Athletic Club MG | 2 - 1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 2.05 | 3.03 | 3.71 |
| 06.07.2026 | Serie B | Vila Nova GO | 2 - 1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.95 | 3.17 | 3.85 |
| 27.06.2026 | Serie B | Criciuma SC | 1 - 0 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.67 | 3.34 | 5.31 |
| 07.06.2026 | Serie B | CRB AL | 2 - 3 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.72 | 3.52 | 4.68 |
| 24.05.2026 | Serie B | Atletico GO | 0 - 1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.86 | 3.12 | 4.44 |
| 12.05.2026 | Serie B | Londrina PR | 1 - 3 | Sao Bernardo SP | 2.24 | 2.84 | 3.47 |
| 30.04.2026 | Brazil | Tombense MG | 2 - 2 | Sao Bernardo SP | 2.34 | 3.17 | 2.77 |
| 18.04.2026 | Serie B | Nautico PE | 0 - 3 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.71 | 3.51 | 4.74 |
| 10.04.2026 | Brazil | Gremio N. SP | 1 - 0 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.76 | 3.39 | 4.06 |
| 06.04.2026 | Serie B | Botafogo SP | 1 - 2 | Sao Bernardo SP | 2.11 | 2.89 | 3.77 |
| 26.03.2026 | Brazil | Chapecoense SC | 2 - 1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 2.53 | 3.12 | 2.68 |
| 21.03.2026 | Serie B | Ceara CE | 1 - 1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.56 | 3.74 | 5.65 |
| 10.03.2026 | Copa do Brasil | Joinville SC | 0 - 1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 4.22 | 3.02 | 1.87 |
| 07.02.2026 | Camp. Paulista | Gremio N. SP | 2 - 1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.86 | 3.07 | 4.32 |
| 01.02.2026 | Camp. Paulista | Bragantino SP | 1 - 1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.54 | 3.68 | 5.63 |
| 22.01.2026 | Camp. Paulista | Ponte Preta SP | 0 - 1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 5.09 | 3.32 | 1.66 |
| 16.01.2026 | Camp. Paulista | Sao Paulo SP | 1 - 0 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.55 | 3.70 | 5.51 |
| 11.10.2025 | Serie C Grp. B | Londrina PR | 1 - 1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1.91 | 2.88 | 4.16 |
| 21.09.2025 | Serie C Grp. B | Floresta CE | 0 - 0 | Sao Bernardo SP | 2.58 | 2.70 | 2.77 |
Away: 10 wins, 8 draws and 9 losses in last 27 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 27 | |
| Wins | 10 | 37% |
| Draws | 8 | 30% |
| Losses | 9 | 33% |
| Goals | 63 | 2.33 |
| Scored Goals | 35 | 1.30 |
| Conceded Goals | 28 | 1.04 |
| Matches Scored | 22 | 81% |
| Matches Conceded | 19 | 70% |
| BTS | 16 | 59% |
| Over 1.5 | 19 | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 13 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 5 | 19% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 2 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 8 | 29.63% |
| 1 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 2 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 4 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 5 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 9 | 33.33% |
| 0 | 8 | 29.63% |
| +1 | 5 | 18.52% |
| +2 | 4 | 14.81% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.70% |