CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Second PFL
Bulgaria
Team Info | |
---|---|
City: | Sofia |
Played League Matches
Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Second PFL | Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 3 | CSKA 1948 II | 2.47 | 2.94 | 2.76 |
10.03.2024 | Second PFL | CSKA 1948 II | 0 - 2 | Montana | 2.80 | 2.83 | 2.47 |
04.03.2024 | Second PFL | Strumska Slava | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 II | 1.70 | 3.28 | 4.93 |
26.02.2024 | Second PFL | CSKA 1948 II | 1 - 1 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | 2.86 | 2.83 | 2.43 |
19.02.2024 | Second PFL | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948 II | 1.51 | 3.51 | 5.85 |
11.12.2023 | Second PFL | CSKA 1948 II | 3 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | 1.91 | 3.12 | 3.69 |
07.12.2023 | Second PFL | CSKA 1948 II | 0 - 5 | Spartak Varna | 2.76 | 3.06 | 2.40 |
03.12.2023 | Second PFL | Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | CSKA 1948 II | 2.72 | 3.13 | 2.42 |
10.11.2023 | Second PFL | CSKA 1948 II | 0 - 0 | Belasitsa Petr. | 1.36 | 4.20 | 8.35 |
03.11.2023 | Second PFL | Bdin Vidin | 1 - 1 | CSKA 1948 II | 5.20 | 3.28 | 1.68 |
27.10.2023 | Second PFL | CSKA 1948 II | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | 1.48 | 3.74 | 5.77 |
22.10.2023 | Second PFL | Yantra Gabrovo | 0 - 1 | CSKA 1948 II | 1.78 | 3.35 | 4.31 |
06.10.2023 | Second PFL | CSKA 1948 II | 1 - 1 | Sportist Svoge | 1.40 | 4.10 | 7.43 |
01.10.2023 | Second PFL | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 II | 2.40 | 3.06 | 2.87 |
27.09.2023 | Second PFL | Spartak Pleven | 1 - 0 | CSKA 1948 II | 3.53 | 3.32 | 1.97 |
23.09.2023 | Second PFL | CSKA 1948 II | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets R. II | 1.32 | 4.55 | 8.65 |
18.09.2023 | Second PFL | Litex Lovech | 3 - 0 | CSKA 1948 II | 2.47 | 3.62 | 2.38 |
02.09.2023 | Second PFL | CSKA 1948 II | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets Balchik | 1.11 | 7.30 | 22.00 |
29.08.2023 | Second PFL | Montana | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 II | 3.26 | 2.91 | 2.20 |
22.08.2023 | Second PFL | CSKA 1948 II | 0 - 2 | Strumska Slava | 1.25 | 5.35 | 10.70 |
15.08.2023 | Second PFL | Dobrudzha Dobrich | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 II | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.21 |
08.08.2023 | Second PFL | CSKA 1948 II | 2 - 3 | Septemvri Sofia | 2.36 | 3.22 | 2.90 |
29.07.2023 | Second PFL | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 2 | CSKA 1948 II | 2.51 | 3.01 | 2.65 |
22.07.2023 | Second PFL | CSKA 1948 II | 3 - 1 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 1.41 | 4.45 | 6.88 |
16.07.2023 | Second PFL | Spartak Varna | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948 II | 2.40 | 3.18 | 2.88 |
Overall: 8 wins, 8 draws and 9 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
League Matches vs. Other Teams
№ | Team | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 |
2 | Spartak Varna | 0 - 5 | 2 - 1 |
3 | Montana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
4 | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 - 0 | |
5 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
6 | Yantra Gabrovo | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Spartak Pleven | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Strumska Slava Radomir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
9 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2 - 1 | |
10 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | - | - |
11 | Dunav Ruse | 3 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
12 | Litex Lovech | 3 - 0 | |
13 | Belasitsa Petrich | 0 - 0 | |
14 | Chernomorets Burgas | 1 - 0 | |
15 | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 1 | |
16 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
17 | Bdin Vidin | 1 - 1 | |
18 | Chernomorets Balchik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
Matches | 25 | |
Wins | 8 | 32% |
Draws | 8 | 32% |
Losses | 9 | 36% |
Goals | 52 | 2.08 |
Scored Goals | 24 | 0.96 |
Conceded Goals | 28 | 1.12 |
Matches Scored | 14 | 56% |
Matches Conceded | 16 | 64% |
BTS | 10 | 40% |
Over 1.5 | 16 | 64% |
Over 2.5 | 10 | 40% |
Over 3.5 | 4 | 16% |
Results | ||
0 - 0 | 5 | 20.00% |
1 - 1 | 3 | 12.00% |
1 - 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
2 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
3 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
0 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
0 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
1 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
2 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
3 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
0 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
0 - 5 | 1 | 4.00% |
2 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
Total Goals | ||
2 | 6 | 24.00% |
3 | 6 | 24.00% |
0 | 5 | 20.00% |
1 | 4 | 16.00% |
4 | 2 | 8.00% |
5 | 2 | 8.00% |
Goal Difference | ||
0 | 8 | 32.00% |
-1 | 5 | 20.00% |
+1 | 4 | 16.00% |
+2 | 3 | 12.00% |
-2 | 2 | 8.00% |
+3 | 1 | 4.00% |
-3 | 1 | 4.00% |
-5 | 1 | 4.00% |
Scheduled League Matches by Round
Rn | Date | Home | Away | 1 | X | 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 01.04.2024 | CSKA 1948 II | - | Litex Lovech | - | - | - |
27 | 08.04.2024 | Ludogorets R. II | - | CSKA 1948 II | - | - | - |
28 | 16.04.2024 | CSKA 1948 II | - | Spartak Pleven | - | - | - |
29 | 22.04.2024 | CSKA 1948 II | - | Marek Dupnitsa | - | - | - |
30 | 27.04.2024 | Sportist Svoge | - | CSKA 1948 II | - | - | - |
31 | 04.05.2024 | CSKA 1948 II | - | Yantra Gabrovo | - | - | - |
32 | 11.05.2024 | Chernomorets Burgas | - | CSKA 1948 II | - | - | - |
33 | 18.05.2024 | CSKA 1948 II | - | Bdin Vidin | - | - | - |
34 | 25.05.2024 | Belasitsa Petr. | - | CSKA 1948 II | - | - | - |