Stade Renard de Melong
Elite One
Cameroon
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Melong |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Elite One | Aigle Royal Men. | 4 - 0 | Stade R. Melong | 2.24 | 3.18 | 2.81 |
| 17.10.2026 | Elite One | US Abong-Mbang | 2 - 2 | Stade R. Melong | - | - | - |
| 27.06.2026 | Elite One | Fortuna Mfou | 1 - 2 | Stade R. Melong | - | - | - |
| 03.06.2026 | Elite One | Panthere du Nde | 4 - 2 | Stade R. Melong | 1.91 | 3.17 | 3.28 |
| 27.05.2026 | Elite One | Gazelle FA Gar. | 3 - 1 | Stade R. Melong | 1.59 | 3.47 | 5.71 |
| 24.05.2026 | Elite One | Coton Sp. Garoua | 2 - 0 | Stade R. Melong | 1.47 | 3.78 | 5.07 |
| 10.05.2026 | Elite One | Dynamo Douala | 2 - 1 | Stade R. Melong | 1.68 | 3.24 | 4.52 |
| 29.04.2026 | Elite One | Aigle Royal M. | 1 - 1 | Stade R. Melong | 2.50 | 2.91 | 2.66 |
| 29.03.2026 | Elite One | Victoria Utd | 2 - 2 | Stade R. Melong | 1.38 | 4.01 | 6.98 |
| 18.03.2026 | Elite One | Unisport Bafang | 2 - 1 | Stade R. Melong | 2.38 | 2.81 | 2.96 |
| 02.03.2026 | Elite One | Colombe D. Lobo | 0 - 0 | Stade R. Melong | 1.85 | 3.00 | 3.93 |
| 25.02.2026 | Elite One | Fauve Azur Y. | 1 - 0 | Stade R. Melong | 2.59 | 2.81 | 2.64 |
| 22.02.2026 | Elite One | Aigle Royal Men. | 3 - 3 | Stade R. Melong | 2.27 | 2.92 | 2.99 |
| 01.02.2026 | Elite One | PWD Bamenda | 4 - 1 | Stade R. Melong | 2.45 | 2.60 | 3.02 |
| 25.01.2026 | Elite One | Canon Yaounde | 0 - 0 | Stade R. Melong | 2.38 | 2.78 | 2.95 |
| 05.07.2025 | Elite One | Yong Sp. Academy | 0 - 3 | Stade R. Melong *** | - | - | - |
| 08.06.2025 | Elite One | PWD Bamenda | 3 - 3 | Stade R. Melong | 2.52 | 2.73 | 2.88 |
| 04.06.2025 | Elite One | Union Douala | 0 - 2 | Stade R. Melong | 2.76 | 2.72 | 2.44 |
| 25.05.2025 | Elite One | Panthere du Nde | 1 - 0 | Stade R. Melong | 2.60 | 2.75 | 2.80 |
| 02.05.2025 | Elite One | Fauve Azur Y. | 1 - 0 | Stade R. Melong | 2.55 | 2.63 | 2.77 |
| 16.04.2025 | Elite One | Gazelle FA Gar. | 0 - 2 | Stade R. Melong | - | - | - |
| 13.04.2025 | Elite One | Coton Sp. Garoua | 2 - 0 | Stade R. Melong | 1.95 | 3.04 | 3.37 |
| 06.04.2025 | Elite One | Canon Yaounde | 1 - 1 | Stade R. Melong | 2.41 | 2.82 | 2.82 |
| 23.03.2025 | Elite One | Aigle Royal M. | 1 - 0 | Stade R. Melong | 3.24 | 2.97 | 2.07 |
| 02.03.2025 | Elite One | Victoria Utd | 1 - 1 | Stade R. Melong | 2.74 | 2.83 | 2.45 |
| 23.02.2025 | Elite One | Bamboutos | 0 - 2 | Stade R. Melong | 2.38 | 2.77 | 2.84 |
Away: 5 wins, 9 draws and 12 losses in last 26 matches.
*** - Secure Win
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 5 | 19% |
| Draws | 9 | 35% |
| Losses | 12 | 46% |
| Goals | 71 | 2.73 |
| Scored Goals | 30 | 1.15 |
| Conceded Goals | 41 | 1.58 |
| Matches Scored | 17 | 65% |
| Matches Conceded | 20 | 77% |
| BTS | 13 | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 20 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 12 | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 8 | 31% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 8 | 30.77% |
| 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 3 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 4 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 6 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 5 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 9 | 34.62% |
| -1 | 6 | 23.08% |
| -2 | 4 | 15.38% |
| +2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| +1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.85% |