TempoTips
Forge FC

Forge FC

Premier League
Canada

Team Info
City: Hamilton

Last Played Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
12.10.2026 Premier League Forge FC 5 - 0 Inter Toronto 1.34 4.69 6.49
08.10.2026 Premier League Forge FC 3 - 0 Pacific FC 1.29 5.10 7.54
03.10.2026 Premier League Forge FC 3 - 3 HFX Wanderers FC 1.45 4.13 5.63
27.09.2026 Premier League Vancouver FC 1 - 1 Forge FC 3.47 3.40 1.92
19.09.2026 Premier League Cavalry FC 1 - 1 Forge FC 1.93 3.23 3.61
16.09.2026 Canadian Champ. Forge FC 1 - 0 Supra du Quebec 1.45 3.98 5.39
13.09.2026 Premier League Forge FC 3 - 0 Atletico Ottawa 1.59 3.82 4.58
06.09.2026 Premier League Forge FC 1 - 1 Inter Toronto 1.23 5.42 9.28
01.09.2026 Canadian Champ. Supra du Quebec 1 - 1 Forge FC 3.51 3.31 1.84
29.08.2026 Premier League Supra du Quebec 1 - 0 Forge FC 3.19 3.53 1.96
23.08.2026 Premier League Forge FC 2 - 0 Pacific FC 1.24 5.41 9.13
20.08.2026 Premier League Forge FC 3 - 2 Supra du Quebec 1.62 3.76 4.49
15.08.2026 Premier League Cavalry FC 2 - 1 Forge FC 2.38 3.02 2.80
08.08.2026 Premier League Forge FC 0 - 1 Vancouver FC 1.60 3.66 4.82
02.08.2026 Premier League HFX Wanderers FC 0 - 0 Forge FC 5.38 3.94 1.50
26.07.2026 Premier League Inter Toronto 1 - 3 Forge FC 4.62 3.74 1.61
05.07.2026 Premier League Supra du Quebec 1 - 2 Forge FC 4.35 3.41 1.72
01.07.2026 Premier League Forge FC 3 - 2 Vancouver FC 1.44 4.04 6.08
11.06.2026 Premier League Forge FC 1 - 0 HFX Wanderers FC 1.38 4.07 7.20
07.06.2026 Premier League Inter Toronto 1 - 4 Forge FC 3.28 3.28 2.00
31.05.2026 Premier League Forge FC 1 - 0 Cavalry FC 2.31 3.09 2.85
24.05.2026 Premier League Atletico Ottawa 2 - 1 Forge FC 3.72 3.21 1.90
13.05.2026 Premier League Forge FC 1 - 0 Supra du Quebec 1.65 4.11 4.03
09.05.2026 Canadian Champ. Forge FC 4 - 0 HFX Wanderers FC 1.48 3.93 5.48
02.05.2026 Premier League HFX Wanderers FC 1 - 3 Forge FC 3.49 3.19 1.98
26.04.2026 Premier League Pacific FC 0 - 1 Forge FC 4.40 3.62 1.66
18.04.2026 Premier League Forge FC 0 - 0 Cavalry FC 2.04 3.21 3.28
13.04.2026 Premier League Vancouver FC 0 - 1 Forge FC 3.85 3.46 1.78
04.04.2026 Premier League Forge FC 2 - 0 Atletico Ottawa 1.71 3.33 4.65
11.02.2026 CONCACAF ChC Tigres UANL 4 - 1 Forge FC 1.12 7.95 17.75
04.02.2026 CONCACAF ChC Forge FC 0 - 0 Tigres UANL 5.25 3.76 1.60
02.11.2025 Premier League Finals Forge FC 0 - 1 Cavalry FC 1.92 3.33 3.49
26.10.2025 Premier League Finals Forge FC 1 - 2 Atletico Ottawa 1.76 3.49 3.94
18.10.2025 Premier League Forge FC 3 - 0 Inter Toronto 1.73 3.49 4.12
11.10.2025 Premier League Cavalry FC 1 - 1 Forge FC 2.40 3.19 2.66
04.10.2025 Premier League Forge FC 1 - 1 Vancouver FC 1.23 5.28 9.44
27.09.2025 Premier League Forge FC 4 - 0 Pacific FC 1.32 4.73 7.28
21.09.2025 Premier League Atletico Ottawa 1 - 1 Forge FC 2.47 3.26 2.52
17.09.2025 Canadian Champ. Vancouver Whitecaps 4 - 0 Forge FC 1.39 4.36 6.19
12.09.2025 Premier League Valour FC 2 - 1 Forge FC 4.14 3.38 1.75
06.09.2025 Premier League Forge FC 1 - 0 HFX Wanderers FC 1.72 3.48 4.19
30.08.2025 Premier League Cavalry FC 4 - 1 Forge FC 2.64 2.97 2.55
23.08.2025 Premier League Vancouver FC 0 - 1 Forge FC 4.93 3.84 1.55
17.08.2025 Premier League Forge FC 2 - 0 Atletico Ottawa 2.36 3.24 2.64
14.08.2025 Canadian Champ. Forge FC 2 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps 3.41 3.46 1.89
09.08.2025 Premier League Inter Toronto 1 - 2 Forge FC 2.74 3.07 2.38
03.08.2025 Premier League Forge FC 5 - 0 Valour FC 1.50 3.93 5.25
25.07.2025 Premier League HFX Wanderers FC 1 - 2 Forge FC 2.83 3.14 2.25
19.07.2025 Premier League Forge FC 2 - 0 Pacific FC 1.63 3.66 4.60
12.07.2025 Premier League Atletico Ottawa 1 - 1 Forge FC 2.40 2.90 2.89

Overall: 27 wins, 13 draws and 10 losses in last 50 matches.

Played Matches

                                                  

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 50  
Wins 27 54%
Draws 13 26%
Losses 10 20%
Goals 130 2.60
Scored Goals 84 1.68
Conceded Goals 46 0.92
Matches Scored 43 86%
Matches Conceded 28 56%
BTS 24 48%
Over 1.5 36 72%
Over 2.5 24 48%
Over 3.5 14 28%
Results
1 - 0 8 16.00%
1 - 1 8 16.00%
2 - 0 4 8.00%
1 - 2 4 8.00%
2 - 1 3 6.00%
3 - 0 3 6.00%
0 - 0 3 6.00%
0 - 1 3 6.00%
3 - 1 2 4.00%
3 - 2 2 4.00%
4 - 0 2 4.00%
5 - 0 2 4.00%
1 - 4 2 4.00%
4 - 1 1 2.00%
2 - 2 1 2.00%
3 - 3 1 2.00%
0 - 4 1 2.00%
Total Goals
2 12 24.00%
1 11 22.00%
3 10 20.00%
5 7 14.00%
4 6 12.00%
0 3 6.00%
6 1 2.00%
Goal Difference
+1 13 26.00%
0 13 26.00%
-1 7 14.00%
+2 6 12.00%
+3 4 8.00%
+4 2 4.00%
+5 2 4.00%
-3 2 4.00%
-4 1 2.00%