Deportes Limache
Primera Division
Chile
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Limache |
Last Played Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.2026 | Primera Division | Univ. de Concepcion | 0 - 1 | Dep. Limache | 2.61 | 3.44 | 2.35 |
| 12.10.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Limache | 2 - 2 | Palestino Santiago | 2.19 | 3.53 | 2.86 |
| 15.09.2026 | Primera Division | Union La Calera | 1 - 0 | Dep. Limache | 2.46 | 3.44 | 2.55 |
| 08.09.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Limache | 3 - 0 | Cobresal El Salvador | 1.59 | 4.12 | 4.71 |
| 03.09.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Limache | 2 - 0 | Nublense Chillan | 2.33 | 3.39 | 2.70 |
| 29.08.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Limache | 0 - 3 | Everton Vina del Mar | 2.31 | 3.53 | 2.68 |
| 22.08.2026 | Primera Division | Huachipato Talcahuano | 1 - 3 | Dep. Limache | 2.40 | 3.52 | 2.55 |
| 15.08.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Limache | 1 - 3 | Univ. de Chile | 3.27 | 3.58 | 1.99 |
| 09.08.2026 | Primera Division | O'Higgins Rancagua | 1 - 3 | Dep. Limache | 1.99 | 3.57 | 3.30 |
| 06.08.2026 | Copa Chile | Deportes Iquique | 3 - 1 | Dep. Limache | 2.59 | 3.31 | 2.36 |
| 25.07.2026 | Primera Division | Colo-Colo Santiago | 3 - 1 | Dep. Limache | 1.46 | 4.46 | 5.86 |
| 06.07.2026 | Copa Chile | Dep. Limache | 4 - 1 | San Marcos de Arica | 1.43 | 4.36 | 5.73 |
| 01.07.2026 | Copa Chile | Dep. Limache | 1 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | 2.99 | 3.24 | 2.17 |
| 27.06.2026 | Copa Chile | Dep. Limache | 1 - 4 | Deportes Iquique | 1.62 | 3.64 | 4.64 |
| 23.06.2026 | Copa Chile | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 1 | Dep. Limache | - | - | - |
| 20.06.2026 | Copa Chile | San Marcos de Arica | 1 - 3 | Dep. Limache | 2.60 | 3.24 | 2.37 |
| 14.06.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Concepcion | 3 - 2 | Dep. Limache | 2.82 | 3.50 | 2.30 |
| 07.06.2026 | Copa de la Liga | Dep. Limache | 0 - 1 | Everton Vina del Mar | 2.19 | 3.37 | 2.83 |
| 31.05.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Limache | 2 - 3 | Coquimbo Unido | 2.66 | 3.35 | 2.47 |
| 24.05.2026 | Primera Division | Deportes La Serena | 4 - 1 | Dep. Limache | 2.45 | 3.39 | 2.63 |
| 17.05.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Limache | 0 - 2 | Univ. Catolica | 2.56 | 3.52 | 2.46 |
| 12.05.2026 | Copa de la Liga | Palestino Santiago | 3 - 2 | Dep. Limache | 2.34 | 3.18 | 2.71 |
| 04.05.2026 | Copa de la Liga | Dep. Limache | 1 - 1 | O'Higgins Rancagua | 2.07 | 3.28 | 3.11 |
| 25.04.2026 | Primera Division | Audax Italiano | 2 - 2 | Dep. Limache | 2.51 | 3.32 | 2.61 |
| 18.04.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Limache | 3 - 0 | Univ. de Concepcion | 1.95 | 3.56 | 3.51 |
| 12.04.2026 | Primera Division | Palestino Santiago | 1 - 0 | Dep. Limache | 2.03 | 3.56 | 3.26 |
| 04.04.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Limache | 4 - 0 | Union La Calera | 1.92 | 3.46 | 3.73 |
| 01.04.2026 | Chile | Everton Vina del Mar | 1 - 2 | Dep. Limache | 1.92 | 3.18 | 3.61 |
| 26.03.2026 | Chile | Dep. Limache | 1 - 1 | Palestino Santiago | 2.21 | 3.34 | 2.81 |
| 22.03.2026 | Chile | O'Higgins Rancagua | 1 - 1 | Dep. Limache | 2.04 | 3.43 | 3.12 |
| 15.03.2026 | Primera Division | Cobresal El Salvador | 2 - 5 | Dep. Limache | 2.56 | 3.36 | 2.56 |
| 07.03.2026 | Primera Division | Everton Vina del Mar | 1 - 0 | Dep. Limache | 2.34 | 3.27 | 2.91 |
| 28.02.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Limache | 3 - 0 | Huachipato Talcahuano | 2.13 | 3.30 | 3.26 |
| 22.02.2026 | Primera Division | Univ. de Chile | 2 - 2 | Dep. Limache | 1.51 | 4.25 | 5.50 |
| 14.02.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Limache | 2 - 1 | O'Higgins Rancagua | 2.59 | 3.25 | 2.59 |
| 08.02.2026 | Primera Division | Nublense Chillan | 1 - 1 | Dep. Limache | 2.24 | 3.01 | 3.31 |
| 31.01.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Limache | 3 - 1 | Colo-Colo Santiago | 3.62 | 3.67 | 1.89 |
| 21.01.2026 | Super Cup | Coquimbo Unido | 3 - 2 | Dep. Limache | 1.73 | 3.48 | 4.53 |
| 10.12.2025 | Copa Chile | Huachipato Talcahuano | 1 - 1 | Dep. Limache | 2.52 | 3.07 | 2.68 |
| 06.12.2025 | Primera Division | Dep. Limache | 1 - 0 | Deportes La Serena | 2.22 | 3.23 | 3.03 |
| 30.11.2025 | Primera Division | Union La Calera | 0 - 1 | Dep. Limache | 2.78 | 3.19 | 2.40 |
| 21.11.2025 | Primera Division | Dep. Limache | 1 - 0 | Union Espanola | 2.35 | 3.42 | 2.68 |
| 09.11.2025 | Primera Division | Univ. de Chile | 4 - 3 | Dep. Limache | 1.38 | 4.60 | 6.79 |
| 03.11.2025 | Primera Division | Palestino Santiago | 2 - 1 | Dep. Limache | 1.77 | 3.76 | 4.03 |
| 27.10.2025 | Primera Division | Colo-Colo Santiago | 2 - 2 | Dep. Limache | 1.62 | 3.95 | 4.78 |
| 18.10.2025 | Primera Division | Dep. Limache | 2 - 0 | Cobresal El Salvador | 1.97 | 3.58 | 3.34 |
| 12.10.2025 | Copa Chile | Deportes La Serena | 1 - 6 | Dep. Limache | 2.36 | 3.30 | 2.69 |
| 14.09.2025 | Primera Division | Dep. Limache | 0 - 1 | Univ. Catolica | 2.81 | 3.08 | 2.43 |
| 08.09.2025 | Copa Chile | Dep. Limache | 2 - 0 | Deportes La Serena | 1.98 | 3.33 | 3.35 |
| 31.08.2025 | Primera Division | Deportes Iquique | 2 - 1 | Dep. Limache | 2.32 | 3.33 | 2.74 |
Overall: 20 wins, 11 draws and 19 losses in last 50 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 50 | |
| Wins | 20 | 40% |
| Draws | 11 | 22% |
| Losses | 19 | 38% |
| Goals | 159 | 3.18 |
| Scored Goals | 87 | 1.74 |
| Conceded Goals | 72 | 1.44 |
| Matches Scored | 43 | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 39 | 78% |
| BTS | 32 | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 41 | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 30 | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 22 | 44% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 7 | 14.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 5 | 10.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 4 | 12 | 24.00% |
| 2 | 11 | 22.00% |
| 1 | 9 | 18.00% |
| 3 | 8 | 16.00% |
| 5 | 7 | 14.00% |
| 7 | 3 | 6.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 12 | 24.00% |
| 0 | 11 | 22.00% |
| +2 | 7 | 14.00% |
| +1 | 6 | 12.00% |
| +3 | 5 | 10.00% |
| -2 | 4 | 8.00% |
| -3 | 3 | 6.00% |
| +4 | 1 | 2.00% |
| +5 | 1 | 2.00% |