Nublense Chillan
Primera Division
Chile
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Chillan |
| Stadium: | Nelson Oyarzun |
| Capacity: | 12 000 |
| Dimension: | 106 x 72 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 | Primera Division | Univ. de Chile | 6 - 0 | Nublense Chillan | 1.49 | 4.08 | 5.72 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera Division | Deportes La Serena | 2 - 1 | Nublense Chillan | 2.42 | 3.28 | 2.67 |
| 03.09.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Limache | 2 - 0 | Nublense Chillan | 2.37 | 3.38 | 2.67 |
| 23.08.2026 | Primera Division | Univ. Catolica | 1 - 2 | Nublense Chillan | 1.68 | 3.58 | 4.64 |
| 11.08.2026 | Primera Division | Audax Italiano | 2 - 2 | Nublense Chillan | 2.26 | 3.22 | 2.95 |
| 13.07.2026 | Copa de la Liga | O'Higgins Rancagua | 1 - 0 | Nublense Chillan | 1.90 | 3.26 | 3.68 |
| 01.07.2026 | Copa Chile | Univ. de Concepcion | 0 - 1 | Nublense Chillan | - | - | - |
| 28.06.2026 | Copa Chile | CSD Rangers | 0 - 1 | Nublense Chillan | 2.85 | 3.08 | 2.35 |
| 21.06.2026 | Copa Chile | Curico Unido | 1 - 0 | Nublense Chillan | 3.23 | 3.15 | 2.08 |
| 29.05.2026 | Primera Division | Cobresal El Salvador | 0 - 1 | Nublense Chillan | 2.80 | 3.34 | 2.29 |
| 17.05.2026 | Primera Division | Colo-Colo Santiago | 6 - 2 | Nublense Chillan | 1.63 | 3.58 | 5.05 |
| 10.05.2026 | Copa de la Liga | Univ. Catolica | 1 - 1 | Nublense Chillan | 1.97 | 3.37 | 3.35 |
| 19.04.2026 | Primera Division | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 1 | Nublense Chillan | 1.96 | 3.17 | 3.77 |
| 05.04.2026 | Primera Division | Everton Vina del Mar | 0 - 0 | Nublense Chillan | 2.54 | 3.12 | 2.60 |
| 31.03.2026 | Chile | Univ. de Concepcion | 0 - 2 | Nublense Chillan | 3.04 | 3.09 | 2.20 |
| 21.03.2026 | Chile | Cobresal El Salvador | 1 - 1 | Nublense Chillan | 2.68 | 3.29 | 2.34 |
| 06.03.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Concepcion | 0 - 2 | Nublense Chillan | 2.57 | 3.07 | 2.63 |
| 20.02.2026 | Primera Division | Union La Calera | 0 - 1 | Nublense Chillan | 2.49 | 3.20 | 2.64 |
| 01.02.2026 | Primera Division | Palestino Santiago | 1 - 1 | Nublense Chillan | 1.90 | 3.42 | 3.68 |
| 01.12.2025 | Primera Division | Audax Italiano | 1 - 0 | Nublense Chillan | 1.72 | 3.66 | 4.29 |
| 08.11.2025 | Primera Division | O'Higgins Rancagua | 4 - 2 | Nublense Chillan | 1.75 | 3.58 | 4.19 |
| 26.10.2025 | Primera Division | Union La Calera | 3 - 0 | Nublense Chillan | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.52 |
| 18.10.2025 | Primera Division | Deportes La Serena | 1 - 1 | Nublense Chillan | 2.76 | 3.33 | 2.40 |
| 10.10.2025 | Primera Division | Univ. Catolica | 1 - 0 | Nublense Chillan | 1.90 | 3.31 | 3.88 |
| 12.09.2025 | Primera Division | Coquimbo Unido | 2 - 1 | Nublense Chillan | 1.79 | 3.27 | 4.51 |
| 24.08.2025 | Primera Division | Deportes Iquique | 0 - 2 | Nublense Chillan | 2.74 | 3.33 | 2.37 |
Away: 8 wins, 7 draws and 11 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 8 | 31% |
| Draws | 7 | 27% |
| Losses | 11 | 42% |
| Goals | 62 | 2.38 |
| Scored Goals | 25 | 0.96 |
| Conceded Goals | 37 | 1.42 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 69% |
| Matches Conceded | 18 | 69% |
| BTS | 11 | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 17 | 65% |
| Over 2.5 | 8 | 31% |
| Over 3.5 | 4 | 15% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 6 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 9 | 34.62% |
| 1 | 8 | 30.77% |
| 3 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 6 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 8 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 7 | 26.92% |
| -1 | 6 | 23.08% |
| +1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| +2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| -2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| -3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -6 | 1 | 3.85% |