Saint-eloi Lupopo
Linafoot
Congo DR
Team Info | |
---|---|
City: | Lubumbashi |
Played League Matches
Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 | Linafoot | CS Don Bosco | 1 - 2 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | - | - |
04.04.2024 | Linafoot | Saint-e. Lupopo | 1 - 0 | Lubumbashi Sport | - | - | - |
24.03.2024 | Linafoot | Dauphins Noirs | 1 - 2 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | - | - |
21.03.2024 | Linafoot | Maniema Union | 1 - 3 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | - | - |
13.03.2024 | Linafoot | AS Vita Club | 0 - 0 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | - | - |
09.03.2024 | Linafoot | Les Aigles Congo | 2 - 2 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | - | - |
02.03.2024 | Linafoot | Saint-e. Lupopo | 1 - 1 | CS Don Bosco | - | - | - |
Overall: 4 wins and 3 draws in last 7 matches.
Played Matches
League Matches vs. Other Teams
№ | Team | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maniema Union | 1 - 3 | |
2 | TP Mazembe | ||
3 | Saint-eloi Lupopo | - | - |
4 | AS Vita Club | 0 - 0 | |
5 | Les Aigles du Congo | 2 - 2 | |
6 | CS Don Bosco | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
7 | Lubumbashi Sport | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Dauphins Noirs | 1 - 2 | |
1 | Blessing | ||
1 | JS Groupe Bazano | ||
1 | Panda Likasi | ||
1 | Simba Kolwezi | ||
1 | SM Sanga Balende | ||
1 | US Tshinkunku | ||
1 | DC Motema Pembe | ||
1 | Etoile de Kivu | ||
1 | AC Kuya Sport | ||
1 | AC Rangers | ||
1 | Renaissance du Congo | ||
1 | Celeste Mbandaka |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
Matches | 7 | |
Wins | 4 | 57% |
Draws | 3 | 43% |
Losses | 0 | 0% |
Goals | 17 | 2.43 |
Scored Goals | 11 | 1.57 |
Conceded Goals | 6 | 0.86 |
Matches Scored | 6 | 86% |
Matches Conceded | 5 | 71% |
BTS | 5 | 71% |
Over 1.5 | 5 | 71% |
Over 2.5 | 4 | 57% |
Over 3.5 | 2 | 29% |
Results | ||
2 - 1 | 2 | 28.57% |
1 - 0 | 1 | 14.29% |
3 - 1 | 1 | 14.29% |
0 - 0 | 1 | 14.29% |
1 - 1 | 1 | 14.29% |
2 - 2 | 1 | 14.29% |
Total Goals | ||
3 | 2 | 28.57% |
4 | 2 | 28.57% |
1 | 1 | 14.29% |
0 | 1 | 14.29% |
2 | 1 | 14.29% |
Goal Difference | ||
+1 | 3 | 42.86% |
0 | 3 | 42.86% |
+2 | 1 | 14.29% |
Scheduled League Matches by Round
Rn | Date | Home | Away | 1 | X | 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 17.04.2024 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | TP Mazembe | - | - | - |
9 | 28.04.2024 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | Les Aigles Congo | - | - | - |
10 | 01.05.2024 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | Maniema Union | - | - | - |
11 | 04.05.2024 | TP Mazembe | - | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | - | - |
12 | 12.05.2024 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | AS Vita Club | - | - | - |
13 | 17.05.2024 | Lubumbashi Sport | - | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | - | - |
14 | 24.04.2024 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | Dauphins Noirs | - | - | - |