FK Pardubice
First League
Czech Republic
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Pardubice (Prague) |
| Stadium: | Dolicek |
| Capacity: | 7 500 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.2026 | Czech Cup | FC Slovacko | 1 - 4 | FK Pardubice | 2.79 | 3.33 | 2.25 |
| 25.10.2026 | 1. Liga | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 2 | FK Pardubice | 1.55 | 4.22 | 5.13 |
| 11.10.2026 | 1. Liga | Sparta Prague | 2 - 0 | FK Pardubice | 1.34 | 5.03 | 7.64 |
| 13.09.2026 | 1. Liga | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 2 | FK Pardubice | 1.95 | 3.55 | 3.58 |
| 05.09.2026 | 1. Liga | FC Slovacko | 0 - 0 | FK Pardubice | 2.39 | 3.32 | 2.80 |
| 23.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 1 | FK Pardubice | 1.92 | 3.56 | 3.62 |
| 09.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 2 - 1 | FK Pardubice | 1.21 | 6.11 | 11.19 |
| 26.07.2026 | 1. Liga | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 1 | FK Pardubice | 2.13 | 3.30 | 3.25 |
| 18.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 5 | FK Pardubice | 3.60 | 3.59 | 1.80 |
| 09.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Cracovia Krakow | 2 - 0 | FK Pardubice | 2.08 | 3.58 | 2.79 |
| 02.05.2026 | Playoff | Karvina | 1 - 2 | FK Pardubice | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.64 |
| 19.04.2026 | 1. Liga | Viktoria Plzen | 0 - 1 | FK Pardubice | 1.38 | 4.57 | 6.69 |
| 04.04.2026 | 1. Liga | Dukla Prague | 0 - 2 | FK Pardubice | 2.64 | 3.14 | 2.56 |
| 14.03.2026 | 1. Liga | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 0 | FK Pardubice | 2.58 | 3.22 | 2.54 |
| 08.03.2026 | 1. Liga | Karvina | 1 - 2 | FK Pardubice | 2.10 | 3.49 | 3.02 |
| 21.02.2026 | 1. Liga | FC Slovacko | 2 - 0 | FK Pardubice | 2.44 | 3.11 | 2.78 |
| 08.02.2026 | 1. Liga | Bohemians 1905 Prague | 1 - 2 | FK Pardubice | 2.20 | 3.19 | 3.11 |
| 23.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Kharkiv | 0 - 1 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 20.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Hammarby | 0 - 0 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2025 | 1. Liga | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 4 | FK Pardubice | 1.78 | 3.54 | 4.08 |
| 30.11.2025 | 1. Liga | Sparta Prague | 2 - 4 | FK Pardubice | 1.17 | 6.31 | 12.89 |
| 09.11.2025 | 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 0 | FK Pardubice | 1.77 | 3.48 | 4.24 |
| 25.10.2025 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 2 - 2 | FK Pardubice | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.38 |
| 28.09.2025 | 1. Liga | Teplice | 0 - 0 | FK Pardubice | 2.02 | 3.42 | 3.29 |
| 24.09.2025 | Czech Cup | MFK Frydek-Mistek | 1 - 1 | FK Pardubice | 7.39 | 5.09 | 1.30 |
| 14.09.2025 | 1. Liga | Jablonec | 3 - 2 | FK Pardubice | 1.36 | 4.55 | 7.11 |
Away: 12 wins, 5 draws and 9 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 12 | 46% |
| Draws | 5 | 19% |
| Losses | 9 | 35% |
| Goals | 71 | 2.73 |
| Scored Goals | 39 | 1.50 |
| Conceded Goals | 32 | 1.23 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 69% |
| Matches Conceded | 19 | 73% |
| BTS | 14 | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 14 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 7 | 27% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 0 - 2 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 3 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 5 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 4 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 6 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 7 | 26.92% |
| -2 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 0 | 5 | 19.23% |
| -1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| +2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +5 | 1 | 3.85% |