Fotbal Trinec
National League
Czech Republic
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Trinec |
| Stadium: | Stadion Rudolfa Labaje |
| Capacity: | 2 200 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.10.2026 | National League | Taborsko | 1 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.61 | 3.75 | 4.57 |
| 16.10.2026 | National League | Pribram | 2 - 3 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.66 | 3.72 | 4.18 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Podbeskidzie | 0 - 3 | Fotbal Trinec | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 | National League | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.65 | 3.98 | 4.07 |
| 04.09.2026 | National League | FC Vlasim | 2 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.56 | 3.97 | 4.61 |
| 21.08.2026 | National League | SFC Opava | 2 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.68 | 3.62 | 4.15 |
| 07.08.2026 | National League | Slavia Prague B | 3 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.57 | 3.82 | 4.86 |
| 24.07.2026 | National League | SK Prostejov | 1 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.83 | 3.44 | 3.63 |
| 04.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Banik Lehota | 2 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | - | - | - |
| 21.02.2026 | Club Friendly | FK Puchov | 1 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | - | - | - |
| 30.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Artis Brno | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.40 | 4.61 | 5.82 |
| 07.02.2025 | Club Friendly | Povazska Bystr. | 2 - 3 | Fotbal Trinec | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Club Friendly | Banik Ostrava B | 2 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | - | - | - |
| 20.07.2024 | Club Friendly | FK Puchov | 2 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | - | - | - |
| 13.07.2024 | Club Friendly | SFC Opava | 1 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.56 | 4.11 | 4.48 |
| 09.02.2024 | Club Friendly | Vitkovice | 0 - 4 | Fotbal Trinec | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2024 | Club Friendly | SK Prostejov | 1 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.48 | 4.57 | 4.67 |
| 26.01.2024 | Club Friendly | SFC Opava | 1 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.81 | 3.91 | 3.36 |
| 09.08.2023 | Czech Cup | Vitkovice | 0 - 4 | Fotbal Trinec | - | - | - |
| 22.07.2023 | Club Friendly | Hlucin | 1 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | 2.00 | 3.69 | 3.12 |
| 24.06.2023 | Club Friendly | Zlin | 2 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.44 | 4.53 | 6.10 |
| 28.05.2023 | National League | Karvina | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.27 | 5.29 | 8.10 |
| 20.05.2023 | National League | Artis Brno | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.47 | 3.86 | 5.95 |
| 05.05.2023 | National League | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | 2.02 | 3.24 | 3.20 |
| 22.04.2023 | National League | MFK Chrudim | 1 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.92 | 3.23 | 3.55 |
| 15.04.2023 | National League | MFK Vyskov | 2 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.65 | 3.58 | 4.41 |
| 01.04.2023 | National League | FC Vlasim | 4 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.53 | 3.94 | 5.03 |
| 12.03.2023 | National League | Slavia Prague B | 3 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.79 | 3.46 | 3.83 |
| 04.03.2023 | National League | Dukla Prague | 2 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.71 | 3.58 | 4.14 |
Away: 9 wins, 6 draws and 14 losses in last 29 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 29 | |
| Wins | 9 | 31% |
| Draws | 6 | 21% |
| Losses | 14 | 48% |
| Goals | 83 | 2.86 |
| Scored Goals | 38 | 1.31 |
| Conceded Goals | 45 | 1.55 |
| Matches Scored | 20 | 69% |
| Matches Conceded | 25 | 86% |
| BTS | 17 | 59% |
| Over 1.5 | 26 | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 18 | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 8 | 28% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 13.79% |
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 13.79% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 13.79% |
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 13.79% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 6.90% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 6.90% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 6.90% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.45% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 10 | 34.48% |
| 2 | 8 | 27.59% |
| 4 | 5 | 17.24% |
| 5 | 3 | 10.34% |
| 1 | 2 | 6.90% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.45% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 7 | 24.14% |
| +1 | 6 | 20.69% |
| 0 | 6 | 20.69% |
| -2 | 5 | 17.24% |
| +4 | 2 | 6.90% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.45% |
| -3 | 1 | 3.45% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.45% |