Sigma Olomouc
First League
Czech Republic
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Olomouc |
| Stadium: | Andruv stadion |
| Capacity: | 12 566 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 1 | FK Pardubice | 1.92 | 3.56 | 3.62 |
| 02.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | 1.77 | 3.77 | 4.07 |
| 13.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 0 | Shabab Al-Ahli | 2.03 | 3.53 | 3.01 |
| 04.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1.43 | 4.36 | 5.59 |
| 01.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 0 | MFK Skalica | 1.50 | 4.11 | 5.44 |
| 23.05.2026 | Playoff | Sigma Olomouc | 4 - 0 | Karvina | 1.52 | 4.10 | 5.27 |
| 10.05.2026 | Playoff | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 Prague | 1.89 | 3.48 | 3.62 |
| 19.04.2026 | 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 1 | FC Slovacko | 1.70 | 3.52 | 4.51 |
| 04.04.2026 | 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 4 | Mlada Boleslav | 1.75 | 3.56 | 4.22 |
| 15.03.2026 | 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 2 | Karvina | 2.00 | 3.29 | 3.54 |
| 12.03.2026 | CL Final Stage | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 0 | Mainz | 4.32 | 3.57 | 1.79 |
| 01.03.2026 | 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 Prague | 1.92 | 3.17 | 3.87 |
| 19.02.2026 | CL Final Stage | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 1 | Lausanne | 2.53 | 3.32 | 2.68 |
| 14.02.2026 | 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen | 3.28 | 3.22 | 2.16 |
| 31.01.2026 | 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | 2.05 | 3.14 | 3.56 |
| 20.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | - | - | - |
| 10.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | - | - | - |
| 07.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 1 | Polonia Bytom | 1.59 | 4.00 | 4.31 |
| 18.12.2025 | CL Group | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznan | 3.26 | 2.82 | 2.48 |
| 06.12.2025 | 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 1 | Sparta Prague | 4.00 | 3.27 | 1.85 |
| 27.11.2025 | CL Group | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 1 | NK Celje | 2.43 | 3.42 | 2.77 |
| 09.11.2025 | 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 0 | FK Pardubice | 1.77 | 3.48 | 4.24 |
| 26.10.2025 | 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 0 | Slavia Prague | 4.55 | 3.59 | 1.68 |
| 23.10.2025 | CL Group | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa | 2.85 | 3.26 | 2.45 |
| 05.10.2025 | 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 0 | Jablonec | 2.44 | 3.36 | 2.63 |
| 20.09.2025 | 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 0 | Teplice | 1.59 | 3.77 | 5.10 |
Home: 12 wins, 9 draws and 5 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 12 | 46% |
| Draws | 9 | 35% |
| Losses | 5 | 19% |
| Goals | 59 | 2.27 |
| Scored Goals | 36 | 1.38 |
| Conceded Goals | 23 | 0.88 |
| Matches Scored | 20 | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 15 | 58% |
| BTS | 13 | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 19 | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 11 | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 5 | 19% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 8 | 30.77% |
| 3 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 4 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 6 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 9 | 34.62% |
| +1 | 6 | 23.08% |
| +2 | 5 | 19.23% |
| -1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| -2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +4 | 1 | 3.85% |