SK Prostejov
National League
Czech Republic
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Prostejov |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | National League | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 2 | SK Prostejov | 1.65 | 3.81 | 4.20 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Zlin | 1 - 2 | SK Prostejov | - | - | - |
| 12.09.2026 | National League | Ars. Ceska Lipa | 0 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 2.10 | 3.33 | 3.01 |
| 29.08.2026 | National League | Hanacka Slavia | 2 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 2.11 | 3.30 | 3.04 |
| 15.08.2026 | National League | Pribram | 2 - 2 | SK Prostejov | 1.80 | 3.45 | 3.86 |
| 31.07.2026 | National League | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 2.03 | 3.38 | 3.12 |
| 23.06.2026 | Club Friendly | Zbrojovka Brno | 4 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 1.26 | 4.98 | 8.83 |
| 16.05.2026 | National League | Pribram | 0 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 1.73 | 3.67 | 3.88 |
| 06.05.2026 | National League | Sparta Prague B | 5 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 1.97 | 3.44 | 3.22 |
| 24.04.2026 | National League | FC Vlasim | 1 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 1.57 | 3.74 | 4.86 |
| 15.04.2026 | National League | Hanacka Slavia | 0 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 1.89 | 3.35 | 3.55 |
| 03.04.2026 | National League | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 1.82 | 3.34 | 3.87 |
| 15.03.2026 | National League | Slavia Prague B | 1 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 1.64 | 3.74 | 4.38 |
| 28.02.2026 | National League | SFC Opava | 2 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 1.45 | 3.95 | 6.08 |
| 13.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Milsami Orhei | 3 - 1 | SK Prostejov | - | - | - |
| 30.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Polonia Bytom | 5 - 1 | SK Prostejov | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2025 | National League | MFK Chrudim | 2 - 2 | SK Prostejov | 1.96 | 3.31 | 3.43 |
| 24.10.2025 | National League | Dynamo Ceske Bud. | 1 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 1.94 | 3.33 | 3.39 |
| 04.10.2025 | National League | Artis Brno | 3 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 1.52 | 3.77 | 5.40 |
| 19.09.2025 | National League | Usti nad Labem | 1 - 2 | SK Prostejov | 1.54 | 3.96 | 4.80 |
| 31.08.2025 | National League | Banik Ostrava B | 2 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 1.69 | 3.60 | 4.23 |
| 26.08.2025 | Czech Cup | Fotbal Trinec | 2 - 2 | SK Prostejov | 2.12 | 3.44 | 2.91 |
| 16.08.2025 | National League | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 2 | SK Prostejov | 1.24 | 5.05 | 9.65 |
| 03.08.2025 | National League | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 1.73 | 3.60 | 4.03 |
| 19.07.2025 | National League | Taborsko | 1 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 1.61 | 3.58 | 4.74 |
Away: 3 wins, 10 draws and 12 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 3 | 12% |
| Draws | 10 | 40% |
| Losses | 12 | 48% |
| Goals | 68 | 2.72 |
| Scored Goals | 24 | 0.96 |
| Conceded Goals | 44 | 1.76 |
| Matches Scored | 17 | 68% |
| Matches Conceded | 22 | 88% |
| BTS | 17 | 68% |
| Over 1.5 | 18 | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 14 | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 9 | 36% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 5 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 4 | 6 | 24.00% |
| 3 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 0 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 6 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 5 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 10 | 40.00% |
| -1 | 6 | 24.00% |
| +1 | 3 | 12.00% |
| -2 | 3 | 12.00% |
| -4 | 2 | 8.00% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.00% |