Varnsdorf
Unknown League
Czech Republic
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Varnsdorf |
| Stadium: | Mestsky stadion Kotline |
| Capacity: | 5 000 (900) |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.05.2025 | National League | Viktoria Zizkov | 6 - 2 | Varnsdorf | 3.26 | 3.30 | 1.99 |
| 11.05.2025 | National League | FC Vlasim | 1 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.96 | 3.38 | 3.29 |
| 02.05.2025 | National League | Zlin | 2 - 0 | Varnsdorf | 1.67 | 3.48 | 4.38 |
| 20.04.2025 | National League | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 - 3 | Varnsdorf | 1.94 | 3.27 | 3.37 |
| 12.04.2025 | National League | MFK Vyskov | 2 - 2 | Varnsdorf | 1.76 | 3.30 | 4.18 |
| 29.03.2025 | National League | MFK Chrudim | 2 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.76 | 3.50 | 3.84 |
| 01.03.2025 | National League | SFC Opava | 0 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.89 | 3.33 | 3.51 |
| 22.02.2025 | Club Friendly | Usti nad Labem | 1 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 2.28 | 3.76 | 2.45 |
| 03.11.2024 | National League | Slavia Prague B | 2 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.71 | 3.70 | 3.97 |
| 18.10.2024 | National League | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 2.00 | 3.35 | 3.19 |
| 02.10.2024 | National League | Taborsko | 2 - 0 | Varnsdorf | 1.80 | 3.41 | 3.76 |
| 28.09.2024 | National League | SK Prostejov | 1 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.89 | 3.48 | 3.40 |
| 24.08.2024 | National League | Artis Brno | 1 - 0 | Varnsdorf | 2.15 | 3.27 | 2.97 |
| 11.08.2024 | National League | Sparta Prague B | 1 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 2.19 | 3.52 | 2.74 |
| 07.08.2024 | National League | Banik Ostrava B | 2 - 0 | Varnsdorf | 2.17 | 3.46 | 2.77 |
| 03.08.2024 | National League | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 6 | Varnsdorf | 1.66 | 3.52 | 4.35 |
| 13.07.2024 | Club Friendly | Usti nad Labem | 1 - 4 | Varnsdorf | 3.96 | 4.51 | 1.57 |
| 28.06.2024 | Club Friendly | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.39 | 4.73 | 5.77 |
| 22.06.2024 | Club Friendly | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 0 | Varnsdorf | 1.29 | 5.49 | 6.55 |
| 25.05.2024 | National League | Sigma Olomouc B | 2 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.72 | 3.80 | 3.77 |
| 12.05.2024 | National League | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.96 | 3.58 | 3.19 |
| 03.05.2024 | National League | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 3 | Varnsdorf | 2.05 | 3.43 | 3.06 |
| 27.04.2024 | National League | MFK Vyskov | 2 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.54 | 3.93 | 4.82 |
| 17.04.2024 | National League | MFK Chrudim | 1 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.83 | 3.47 | 3.60 |
| 06.04.2024 | National League | Taborsko | 4 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.89 | 3.48 | 3.49 |
Away: 4 wins, 9 draws and 12 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 4 | 16% |
| Draws | 9 | 36% |
| Losses | 12 | 48% |
| Goals | 78 | 3.12 |
| Scored Goals | 34 | 1.36 |
| Conceded Goals | 44 | 1.76 |
| Matches Scored | 20 | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 23 | 92% |
| BTS | 18 | 72% |
| Over 1.5 | 23 | 92% |
| Over 2.5 | 12 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 7 | 28% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 7 | 28.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 6 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 11 | 44.00% |
| 3 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 4 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 5 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 6 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 7 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 8 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 9 | 36.00% |
| -1 | 5 | 20.00% |
| -2 | 5 | 20.00% |
| +3 | 2 | 8.00% |
| +1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| +5 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -4 | 1 | 4.00% |