Zbrojovka Brno
National League
Czech Republic
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Brno |
| Stadium: | Mestsky fotbalovy stadion Srbska |
| Capacity: | 12 550 (10 785) |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Played League Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.05.2026 | National League | Hanacka Slavia | 1 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 4.03 | 3.62 | 1.72 |
| 10.05.2026 | National League | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 0 | FC Vlasim | 1.41 | 4.25 | 6.02 |
| 06.05.2026 | National League | Banik Ostrava B | 1 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.55 | 3.25 | 1.92 |
| 02.05.2026 | National League | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | 1.44 | 4.23 | 5.60 |
| 26.04.2026 | National League | Slavia Prague B | 0 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.77 | 3.38 | 1.82 |
| 19.04.2026 | National League | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 4.85 | 3.61 | 1.59 |
| 15.04.2026 | National League | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1.36 | 4.38 | 6.67 |
| 11.04.2026 | National League | SFC Opava | 4 - 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.19 | 3.24 | 2.04 |
| 04.04.2026 | National League | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 - 0 | MFK Chrudim | 1.27 | 5.22 | 8.15 |
| 20.03.2026 | National League | SK Prostejov | 1 - 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 5.58 | 3.97 | 1.48 |
| 16.03.2026 | National League | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 - 0 | Artis Brno | 1.74 | 3.38 | 4.15 |
| 08.03.2026 | National League | Taborsko | 0 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.18 | 3.16 | 2.08 |
| 28.02.2026 | National League | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 0 | Pribram | 1.28 | 5.30 | 7.23 |
| 09.11.2025 | National League | Sparta Prague B | 0 - 3 | Zbrojovka Brno | 5.25 | 4.08 | 1.47 |
| 01.11.2025 | National League | Zbrojovka Brno | 5 - 2 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.25 | 4.98 | 8.99 |
| 26.10.2025 | National League | FC Vlasim | 0 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 4.32 | 3.74 | 1.64 |
| 21.10.2025 | National League | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 0 | SFC Opava | 1.48 | 3.91 | 5.62 |
| 18.10.2025 | National League | Zbrojovka Brno | 4 - 1 | Banik Ostrava B | 1.39 | 4.39 | 6.40 |
| 03.10.2025 | National League | Usti nad Labem | 0 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.91 | 3.76 | 1.69 |
| 27.09.2025 | National League | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 - 1 | Slavia Prague B | 1.33 | 4.70 | 7.15 |
| 20.09.2025 | National League | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.47 | 4.11 | 5.52 |
| 14.09.2025 | National League | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 4 | Zbrojovka Brno | 4.05 | 3.69 | 1.71 |
| 22.08.2025 | National League | MFK Chrudim | 0 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 5.01 | 3.90 | 1.53 |
| 16.08.2025 | National League | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 2 | SK Prostejov | 1.24 | 5.06 | 9.53 |
| 08.08.2025 | National League | Artis Brno | 2 - 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 4.44 | 3.77 | 1.61 |
| 02.08.2025 | National League | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 - 1 | Taborsko | 1.39 | 4.03 | 6.97 |
| 30.07.2025 | National League | Pribram | 2 - 7 | Zbrojovka Brno | 6.28 | 4.35 | 1.39 |
| 25.07.2025 | National League | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 - 0 | Sparta Prague B | 1.41 | 4.31 | 5.86 |
| 18.07.2025 | National League | Dynamo Ceske Bud. | 0 - 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.79 | 3.60 | 1.75 |
Overall: 23 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 29 matches.
Played Matches
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | - | - |
| 2 | Taborsko | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 3 | Artis Brno | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 4 | Usti nad Labem | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 5 | Pribram | 1 - 0 | 2 - 7 |
| 6 | Banik Ostrava B | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 7 | SFC Opava | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
| 8 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 |
| 9 | FC Vlasim | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 10 | Slavia Prague B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 11 | Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 0 - 2 | |
| 12 | MFK Chrudim | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 13 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 14 | SK Prostejov | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 15 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 16 | Sparta Prague B | 3 - 0 | 0 - 3 |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 29 | |
| Wins | 23 | 79% |
| Draws | 4 | 14% |
| Losses | 2 | 7% |
| Goals | 79 | 2.72 |
| Scored Goals | 58 | 2.00 |
| Conceded Goals | 21 | 0.72 |
| Matches Scored | 27 | 93% |
| Matches Conceded | 14 | 48% |
| BTS | 13 | 45% |
| Over 1.5 | 20 | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 15 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 6 | 21% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 8 | 27.59% |
| 2 - 1 | 5 | 17.24% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 10.34% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 10.34% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 6.90% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 6.90% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 7 - 2 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 3.45% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 9 | 31.03% |
| 1 | 8 | 27.59% |
| 2 | 5 | 17.24% |
| 4 | 2 | 6.90% |
| 5 | 2 | 6.90% |
| 7 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 9 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.45% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 13 | 44.83% |
| +3 | 6 | 20.69% |
| 0 | 4 | 13.79% |
| +2 | 3 | 10.34% |
| +5 | 1 | 3.45% |
| -1 | 1 | 3.45% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.45% |
Scheduled League Matches by Round
| Rn | Date | Home | Away | 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 23.05.2026 | Zbrojovka Brno | - | Dynamo Ceske Bud. | - | - | - |