FCI Levadia Tallinn
Meistriliiga
Estonia
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Tallinn |
| Stadium: | Kadriorg |
| Capacity: | 5 000 |
| Dimension: | 103 x 66 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Away League Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 3 - 4 | Levadia Tallinn | 5.69 | 5.16 | 1.34 |
| 18.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | 10.36 | 5.31 | 1.22 |
| 15.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | 5.15 | 4.40 | 1.45 |
| 20.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 1 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | 10.14 | 5.87 | 1.19 |
| 06.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | 4.62 | 3.95 | 1.56 |
| 30.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | 5.31 | 4.02 | 1.49 |
| 16.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | 8.76 | 5.73 | 1.22 |
| 02.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 1 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | 8.43 | 5.62 | 1.24 |
| 04.07.2026 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 1 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | 11.05 | 6.19 | 1.17 |
| 17.06.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 1 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | 12.06 | 7.02 | 1.14 |
| 13.06.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | 3.73 | 3.62 | 1.77 |
| 30.05.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 0 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | 8.41 | 5.65 | 1.24 |
| 24.05.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 1 - 6 | Levadia Tallinn | 8.79 | 5.25 | 1.25 |
| 17.05.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | 4.05 | 3.60 | 1.71 |
| 02.05.2026 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 1 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | 12.50 | 7.06 | 1.14 |
| 22.04.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | 8.46 | 5.48 | 1.24 |
| 12.04.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | 2.49 | 3.26 | 2.45 |
| 15.03.2026 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | 7.87 | 5.41 | 1.24 |
Away: 15 wins and 3 draws in last 18 matches.
Played Matches
Away Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | - |
| 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 - 2 |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 3 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 3 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 0 - 1 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 2 |
| 7 | Nomme United | 3 - 4 |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 1 - 1 |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 0 - 2 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 1 - 1 |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 18 | |
| Wins | 15 | 83% |
| Draws | 3 | 17% |
| Losses | 0 | 0% |
| Goals | 62 | 3.44 |
| Scored Goals | 44 | 2.44 |
| Conceded Goals | 18 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 15 | 83% |
| BTS | 15 | 83% |
| Over 1.5 | 17 | 94% |
| Over 2.5 | 12 | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 8 | 44% |
| Results | ||
| 3 - 1 | 5 | 27.78% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 22.22% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 16.67% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 11.11% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 5.56% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 5 | 27.78% |
| 4 | 5 | 27.78% |
| 3 | 4 | 22.22% |
| 7 | 2 | 11.11% |
| 1 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 5 | 1 | 5.56% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 7 | 38.89% |
| +2 | 7 | 38.89% |
| 0 | 3 | 16.67% |
| +5 | 1 | 5.56% |