TempoTips
Narva Trans

Narva Trans

Meistriliiga
Estonia

Team Info
City: Narva
Stadium: Narva Kreenholmi
Capacity: 3 000
Dimension: 102 x 75 m
Pictures: Google maps

Last Played Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
09.05.2026 Meistriliiga Parnu Vaprus 2 - 0 Narva Trans 2.07 3.41 2.98
05.05.2026 Estonian Cup Flora Tallinn 1 - 0 Narva Trans - - -
01.05.2026 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 0 - 3 Nomme Kalju 6.01 4.70 1.38
26.04.2026 Meistriliiga Levadia Tallinn 7 - 0 Narva Trans 1.19 6.04 9.80
22.04.2026 Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn 6 - 0 Narva Trans 1.47 4.26 5.31
18.04.2026 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 1 - 2 Kuressaare 1.80 3.84 3.42
11.04.2026 Meistriliiga Nomme United 5 - 1 Narva Trans 2.46 3.61 2.32
07.04.2026 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 3 - 0 Tartu Tammeka 1.74 3.72 3.76
03.04.2026 Meistriliiga Nomme Kalju 2 - 1 Narva Trans 1.41 4.30 5.98
21.03.2026 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 2 - 1 Parnu Vaprus 1.80 3.58 3.58
15.03.2026 Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0 Narva Trans 1.57 3.89 4.56
07.03.2026 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 1 - 2 Harju JK Laagri 1.65 3.72 4.19
21.02.2026 Club Friendly Kuressaare 2 - 2 Narva Trans 4.15 3.81 1.62
15.02.2026 Club Friendly Parnu Vaprus 0 - 2 Narva Trans 2.44 3.36 2.47
11.02.2026 Club Friendly Narva Trans 1 - 3 Super Nova Riga - - -
07.02.2026 Club Friendly Narva Trans 1 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond 2.58 3.41 2.33
31.01.2026 Club Friendly Levadia Tallinn 0 - 0 Narva Trans 1.52 4.57 4.44
24.01.2026 Club Friendly Narva Trans 3 - 4 Nomme United - - -
17.01.2026 Club Friendly Narva Trans 1 - 2 Tartu Tammeka 1.97 3.66 3.01
08.11.2025 Meistriliiga Tartu Tammeka 2 - 0 Narva Trans 2.45 3.72 2.34
02.11.2025 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 0 - 4 Levadia Tallinn 7.66 5.03 1.28
25.10.2025 Meistriliiga Harju JK Laagri 1 - 0 Narva Trans 4.11 3.83 1.65
21.10.2025 Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn 4 - 0 Narva Trans 1.53 4.01 4.77
18.10.2025 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 1 - 1 Parnu Vaprus 1.98 3.43 3.15
04.10.2025 Meistriliiga JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3 Narva Trans 6.57 4.73 1.34
27.09.2025 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 2 - 3 Paide Linnameeskond 3.39 3.28 1.97
20.09.2025 Meistriliiga Kuressaare 0 - 0 Narva Trans 4.66 3.82 1.57
17.09.2025 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 0 - 0 Nomme Kalju 2.82 3.37 2.19
14.09.2025 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 1 - 3 Harju JK Laagri 1.38 4.53 6.06
29.08.2025 Meistriliiga Levadia Tallinn 3 - 1 Narva Trans 1.43 4.10 5.88
23.08.2025 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 2 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev 1.35 4.76 6.17
17.08.2025 Meistriliiga Nomme Kalju 1 - 2 Narva Trans 1.78 3.55 3.69
09.08.2025 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 4 - 1 Tartu Tammeka 1.57 3.98 4.67
02.08.2025 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 1 - 1 Flora Tallinn 4.43 3.64 1.65
20.07.2025 Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 0 Narva Trans 1.71 3.61 4.08
12.07.2025 Meistriliiga Parnu Vaprus 0 - 0 Narva Trans 3.54 3.39 1.86
05.07.2025 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 3 - 2 Kuressaare 1.54 3.87 4.77
27.06.2025 Meistriliiga Levadia Tallinn 2 - 1 Narva Trans 1.30 4.81 7.48
18.06.2025 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 1 - 2 Flora Tallinn 3.19 3.39 1.99
15.06.2025 Meistriliiga Nomme Kalju 2 - 0 Narva Trans 1.63 3.76 4.14
31.05.2025 Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1 Narva Trans 1.65 3.63 4.23
27.05.2025 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 4 - 2 Harju JK Laagri 1.43 4.16 5.58
19.05.2025 Meistriliiga JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 5 Narva Trans 4.12 3.83 1.65
14.05.2025 Estonian Cup Levadia Tallinn 1 - 0 Narva Trans 1.39 4.17 6.48
11.05.2025 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 4 - 2 Parnu Vaprus 1.70 3.58 3.95
03.05.2025 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 4 - 0 Tartu Tammeka 1.51 3.88 4.93
27.04.2025 Meistriliiga Kuressaare 2 - 1 Narva Trans 3.85 3.61 1.71
23.04.2025 Meistriliiga Parnu Vaprus 1 - 2 Narva Trans 4.06 3.42 1.72
19.04.2025 Meistriliiga Narva Trans 1 - 2 Nomme Kalju 2.98 3.34 2.06
13.04.2025 Meistriliiga Tartu Tammeka 1 - 2 Narva Trans 3.43 3.55 1.82

Overall: 15 wins, 8 draws and 27 losses in last 50 matches.

Played Matches

                                                  

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 50  
Wins 15 30%
Draws 8 16%
Losses 27 54%
Goals 157 3.14
Scored Goals 65 1.30
Conceded Goals 92 1.84
Matches Scored 33 66%
Matches Conceded 41 82%
BTS 28 56%
Over 1.5 41 82%
Over 2.5 32 64%
Over 3.5 18 36%
Results
1 - 2 8 16.00%
2 - 1 4 8.00%
0 - 0 4 8.00%
0 - 1 4 8.00%
0 - 2 4 8.00%
1 - 1 3 6.00%
1 - 3 3 6.00%
2 - 0 2 4.00%
4 - 2 2 4.00%
0 - 4 2 4.00%
1 - 0 1 2.00%
3 - 0 1 2.00%
3 - 1 1 2.00%
3 - 2 1 2.00%
4 - 0 1 2.00%
4 - 1 1 2.00%
5 - 2 1 2.00%
2 - 2 1 2.00%
0 - 3 1 2.00%
0 - 6 1 2.00%
0 - 7 1 2.00%
1 - 5 1 2.00%
2 - 3 1 2.00%
3 - 4 1 2.00%
Total Goals
3 14 28.00%
2 9 18.00%
4 8 16.00%
1 5 10.00%
0 4 8.00%
6 4 8.00%
5 3 6.00%
7 3 6.00%
Goal Difference
-1 14 28.00%
0 8 16.00%
-2 7 14.00%
+1 6 12.00%
+2 5 10.00%
+3 3 6.00%
-4 3 6.00%
+4 1 2.00%
-3 1 2.00%
-6 1 2.00%
-7 1 2.00%