AC Oulu
Veikkausliiga
Finland
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Oulu |
| Stadium: | Raatti |
| Capacity: | 5 000 (2 500) |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.05.2026 | Veikkausliiga | Ilves Tampere | 1 - 0 | AC Oulu | 2.52 | 3.44 | 2.46 |
| 25.04.2026 | Veikkausliiga | FC Lahti | 2 - 1 | AC Oulu | 2.93 | 3.29 | 2.31 |
| 22.04.2026 | Veikkausliiga | KuPS Kuopio | 3 - 2 | AC Oulu | 1.86 | 3.55 | 3.69 |
| 11.04.2026 | Veikkausliiga | HJK Helsinki | 0 - 1 | AC Oulu | 1.56 | 4.30 | 4.88 |
| 04.04.2026 | Veikkausliiga | Gnistan Helsinki | 1 - 5 | AC Oulu | 2.82 | 3.45 | 2.28 |
| 28.03.2026 | Club Friendly | FF Jaro | 2 - 3 | AC Oulu | 2.64 | 3.54 | 2.19 |
| 21.03.2026 | League Cup | Inter Turku | 2 - 1 | AC Oulu | 1.55 | 3.95 | 4.26 |
| 21.02.2026 | League Cup | Ilves Tampere | 2 - 2 | AC Oulu | 1.75 | 3.65 | 3.84 |
| 07.02.2026 | League Cup | FF Jaro | 2 - 6 | AC Oulu | 3.07 | 3.65 | 1.96 |
| 24.01.2026 | League Cup | VPS Vaasa | 1 - 4 | AC Oulu | 2.41 | 3.31 | 2.53 |
| 05.12.2025 | Club Friendly | KuPS Kuopio | 1 - 2 | AC Oulu | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2025 | Rel. Group | IFK Mariehamn | 2 - 0 | AC Oulu | 3.22 | 3.54 | 2.00 |
| 19.09.2025 | Rel. Group | Haka Valkeakoski | 0 - 1 | AC Oulu | 2.32 | 3.38 | 2.71 |
| 14.09.2025 | Rel. Group | FF Jaro | 1 - 2 | AC Oulu | 2.74 | 3.42 | 2.29 |
| 25.08.2025 | Veikkausliiga | Gnistan Helsinki | 3 - 2 | AC Oulu | 1.83 | 3.76 | 3.53 |
| 21.08.2025 | Finnish Cup | HJK Helsinki | 1 - 0 | AC Oulu | 1.33 | 4.78 | 6.61 |
| 08.08.2025 | Veikkausliiga | Inter Turku | 3 - 2 | AC Oulu | 1.33 | 4.90 | 7.23 |
| 26.07.2025 | Veikkausliiga | IFK Mariehamn | 0 - 1 | AC Oulu | 2.87 | 3.25 | 2.27 |
| 20.07.2025 | Veikkausliiga | HJK Helsinki | 3 - 1 | AC Oulu | 1.53 | 4.23 | 4.97 |
| 18.06.2025 | Veikkausliiga | FF Jaro | 2 - 1 | AC Oulu | 2.90 | 3.24 | 2.28 |
| 24.05.2025 | Veikkausliiga | Ilves Tampere | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | 1.37 | 4.60 | 7.04 |
| 07.05.2025 | Finnish Cup | Hercules Oulu | 1 - 5 | AC Oulu | 14.00 | 8.05 | 1.09 |
| 02.05.2025 | Veikkausliiga | KTP Kotka | 1 - 3 | AC Oulu | 2.31 | 3.45 | 2.69 |
| 23.04.2025 | Veikkausliiga | Seinajoen JK | 3 - 1 | AC Oulu | 1.64 | 3.88 | 4.51 |
| 19.04.2025 | Veikkausliiga | Haka Valkeakoski | 2 - 1 | AC Oulu | 2.50 | 3.21 | 2.62 |
| 12.04.2025 | Veikkausliiga | KuPS Kuopio | 1 - 0 | AC Oulu | 1.49 | 4.04 | 5.74 |
| 05.04.2025 | Veikkausliiga | VPS Vaasa | 4 - 3 | AC Oulu | 1.77 | 3.59 | 4.03 |
Away: 11 wins, 2 draws and 14 losses in last 27 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 27 | |
| Wins | 11 | 41% |
| Draws | 2 | 7% |
| Losses | 14 | 52% |
| Goals | 94 | 3.48 |
| Scored Goals | 50 | 1.85 |
| Conceded Goals | 44 | 1.63 |
| Matches Scored | 22 | 81% |
| Matches Conceded | 23 | 85% |
| BTS | 19 | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 20 | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 19 | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 13 | 48% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 5 - 1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 6 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 1 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 3 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 5 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 4 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 6 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 8 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 7 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 11 | 40.74% |
| +1 | 6 | 22.22% |
| +4 | 3 | 11.11% |
| -2 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| +2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.70% |