JJK Jyvaskyla
Ykkonen
Finland
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Jyvaskyla |
| Stadium: | Harjun |
| Capacity: | 3 000 (1 500) |
| Dimension: | 100 x 64 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Played Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.2026 | Ykkonen | OLS Oulu | 2 - 1 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1.74 | 3.82 | 3.70 |
| 02.05.2026 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 3 - 3 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2.43 | 3.59 | 2.39 |
| 28.04.2026 | Finnish Cup | PEPO Lappeenranta | 2 - 1 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 2.76 | 3.67 | 2.01 |
| 25.04.2026 | Ykkonen | Jazz Pori | 0 - 2 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 3.74 | 4.15 | 1.67 |
| 18.04.2026 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 2 - 1 | TPV Tampere | 1.49 | 4.28 | 4.95 |
| 13.04.2026 | Finnish Cup | Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla | 0 - 1 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 7.43 | 5.25 | 1.27 |
| 10.04.2026 | Ykkonen | KuPS Akatemia | 1 - 2 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 3.06 | 3.81 | 1.92 |
| 05.04.2026 | Ykkonen | Inter Turku 2 | 3 - 5 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 2.32 | 3.70 | 2.46 |
| 28.03.2026 | Club Friendly | MP Mikkeli | 1 - 1 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1.83 | 3.97 | 3.19 |
| 24.01.2026 | Club Friendly | JIPPO Joensuu | 2 - 1 | JJK Jyvaskyla | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2026 | Club Friendly | TPV Tampere | 2 - 2 | JJK Jyvaskyla | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2025 | Promotion Grp. | JJK Jyvaskyla | 5 - 0 | Tampere United | 2.19 | 3.56 | 2.68 |
| 05.10.2025 | Promotion Grp. | OLS Oulu | 3 - 0 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1.27 | 5.59 | 7.52 |
| 26.09.2025 | Promotion Grp. | MP Mikkeli | 5 - 1 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1.34 | 4.98 | 6.59 |
| 19.09.2025 | Promotion Grp. | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1 - 2 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.75 | 4.04 | 3.43 |
| 13.09.2025 | Promotion Grp. | KPV Kokkola | 4 - 0 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1.64 | 3.93 | 4.22 |
| 30.08.2025 | Ykkonen | MP Mikkeli | 2 - 0 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1.56 | 3.99 | 4.71 |
| 27.08.2025 | Ykkonen | Jazz Pori | 0 - 1 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1.83 | 3.89 | 3.31 |
| 21.08.2025 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1 - 1 | Atlantis Helsinki | 1.93 | 3.86 | 3.00 |
| 16.08.2025 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 2 - 3 | Keski-Uusimaa | 2.03 | 3.73 | 2.90 |
| 06.08.2025 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1 - 0 | EPS Espoo | 1.67 | 3.93 | 3.94 |
| 02.08.2025 | Ykkonen | RoPS Rovaniemi | 1 - 2 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1.99 | 3.57 | 3.09 |
| 26.07.2025 | Ykkonen | KPV Kokkola | 3 - 0 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 2.13 | 3.56 | 2.88 |
| 19.07.2025 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1 - 4 | Tampere United | 2.10 | 3.58 | 2.84 |
| 13.07.2025 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1 - 1 | OLS Oulu | 2.78 | 3.67 | 2.12 |
| 07.07.2025 | Ykkonen | Inter Turku 2 | 0 - 1 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1.54 | 4.44 | 4.33 |
| 25.06.2025 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 0 - 0 | MP Mikkeli | 2.37 | 3.55 | 2.48 |
| 18.06.2025 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 2 - 1 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.80 | 3.84 | 3.51 |
| 14.06.2025 | Ykkonen | Atlantis Helsinki | 1 - 0 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 2.20 | 3.57 | 2.69 |
| 06.06.2025 | Ykkonen | Keski-Uusimaa | 2 - 0 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 2.00 | 3.86 | 2.84 |
| 02.06.2025 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 3 - 1 | Jazz Pori | 2.31 | 3.53 | 2.56 |
| 24.05.2025 | Ykkonen | EPS Espoo | 2 - 1 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 2.55 | 3.59 | 2.29 |
| 18.05.2025 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 5 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 1.77 | 3.76 | 3.63 |
| 11.05.2025 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 3 - 0 | KPV Kokkola *** | 2.80 | 3.61 | 2.09 |
| 02.05.2025 | Ykkonen | Tampere United | 1 - 0 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 2.04 | 3.57 | 2.97 |
| 27.04.2025 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 4 - 1 | Inter Turku 2 | 3.05 | 3.85 | 1.91 |
| 20.04.2025 | Ykkonen | OLS Oulu | 2 - 2 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1.36 | 4.78 | 6.02 |
| 16.04.2025 | Finnish Cup | KuPS Akatemia | 3 - 3 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 2.43 | 3.56 | 2.32 |
| 11.04.2025 | Ykkonen | KuPS Akatemia | 2 - 1 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 2.02 | 3.59 | 2.92 |
| 15.03.2025 | Club Friendly | FC Ilves 2 | 0 - 0 | JJK Jyvaskyla | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Rel. Group D1 | Keski-Uusimaa | 1 - 2 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1.55 | 4.51 | 4.07 |
| 05.10.2024 | Rel. Group D1 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 0 - 4 | Vasa IFK | 1.47 | 4.59 | 4.56 |
| 28.09.2024 | Rel. Group D1 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 3 - 2 | EPS Espoo | 1.45 | 4.49 | 5.15 |
| 22.09.2024 | Rel. Group D1 | Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla | 1 - 3 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 4.47 | 4.12 | 1.55 |
| 15.09.2024 | Rel. Group D1 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1 - 0 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.51 | 4.32 | 4.61 |
| 31.08.2024 | Ykkonen | OLS Oulu | 4 - 1 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1.43 | 4.33 | 5.66 |
| 20.08.2024 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1 - 2 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.38 | 4.56 | 6.00 |
| 16.08.2024 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 3 - 1 | Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla | 1.30 | 5.14 | 7.11 |
| 10.08.2024 | Ykkonen | Jazz Pori | 1 - 1 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 2.29 | 3.70 | 2.47 |
| 07.08.2024 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 0 - 4 | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 4.06 | 3.76 | 1.65 |
Overall: 20 wins, 10 draws and 20 losses in last 50 matches.
*** - Secure Win
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 50 | |
| Wins | 20 | 40% |
| Draws | 10 | 20% |
| Losses | 20 | 40% |
| Goals | 159 | 3.18 |
| Scored Goals | 77 | 1.54 |
| Conceded Goals | 82 | 1.64 |
| Matches Scored | 39 | 78% |
| Matches Conceded | 39 | 78% |
| BTS | 30 | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 41 | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 34 | 68% |
| Over 3.5 | 19 | 38% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 2 | 7 | 14.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 5 | 10.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 5 | 10.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 0 - 4 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 5 - 0 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 5 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 15 | 30.00% |
| 4 | 8 | 16.00% |
| 1 | 7 | 14.00% |
| 2 | 7 | 14.00% |
| 5 | 7 | 14.00% |
| 6 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 0 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 8 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 11 | 22.00% |
| 0 | 10 | 20.00% |
| -1 | 10 | 20.00% |
| +2 | 5 | 10.00% |
| -3 | 4 | 8.00% |
| -4 | 4 | 8.00% |
| +3 | 2 | 4.00% |
| +5 | 2 | 4.00% |
| -2 | 2 | 4.00% |