Klubi-04 Helsinki
Ykkosliiga
Finland
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Helsinki |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 7 - 0 | Ekenas IF | 1.89 | 3.91 | 3.07 |
| 26.09.2026 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 2 - 1 | JaPS Jarvenpaa | 1.62 | 3.93 | 4.12 |
| 07.09.2026 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 2 - 2 | KaPa Helsinki | 1.90 | 3.69 | 3.30 |
| 22.08.2026 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 4 - 3 | MP Mikkeli | 2.02 | 3.57 | 3.00 |
| 09.08.2026 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 0 - 1 | KTP Kotka | 4.34 | 4.24 | 1.56 |
| 17.07.2026 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 2 - 2 | Haka Valkeakoski | 4.70 | 3.97 | 1.55 |
| 11.07.2026 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 0 - 2 | JIPPO Joensuu | 4.11 | 3.37 | 1.73 |
| 26.06.2026 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 2 - 0 | SJK Akatemia | 1.98 | 3.44 | 3.24 |
| 27.05.2026 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 0 - 1 | PK-35 Helsinki | 3.37 | 3.28 | 1.98 |
| 23.05.2026 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 0 - 1 | KTP Kotka | 4.75 | 4.05 | 1.54 |
| 02.05.2026 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 1 - 1 | SJK Akatemia | 1.98 | 3.71 | 3.03 |
| 24.04.2026 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 0 - 1 | MP Mikkeli | 1.95 | 3.59 | 3.13 |
| 06.04.2026 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 1 - 2 | KaPa Helsinki | 2.14 | 3.62 | 2.73 |
| 20.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 2 - 2 | PK-35 Helsinki | 2.33 | 3.35 | 2.59 |
| 07.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 1 - 2 | VJS Vantaa | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2026 | Finland | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 2 - 1 | KTP Kotka | 2.96 | 3.52 | 2.04 |
| 31.01.2026 | Finland | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 2 - 1 | MP Mikkeli | 1.63 | 4.11 | 3.97 |
| 04.10.2025 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 2 - 1 | JaPS Jarvenpaa | 2.09 | 3.84 | 2.68 |
| 27.09.2025 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 1 - 0 | SalPa Salo | 1.40 | 4.86 | 5.38 |
| 24.09.2025 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 1 - 4 | SJK Akatemia | 1.96 | 4.02 | 2.86 |
| 14.09.2025 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 2 - 3 | TPS Turku | 3.25 | 3.81 | 1.88 |
| 23.08.2025 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 0 - 1 | KaPa Helsinki | 1.68 | 4.16 | 3.71 |
| 28.07.2025 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 1 - 1 | KaPa Helsinki | 1.50 | 4.72 | 4.35 |
| 23.07.2025 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 3 - 1 | SalPa Salo | 1.36 | 4.90 | 6.08 |
| 13.07.2025 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 1 - 1 | JIPPO Joensuu | 2.47 | 3.67 | 2.33 |
| 05.07.2025 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 2 - 2 | Ekenas IF | 2.71 | 3.80 | 2.10 |
| 28.06.2025 | Ykkosliiga | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 3 - 2 | SJK Akatemia | 1.51 | 4.65 | 4.34 |
Home: 10 wins, 7 draws and 10 losses in last 27 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 27 | |
| Wins | 10 | 37% |
| Draws | 7 | 26% |
| Losses | 10 | 37% |
| Goals | 83 | 3.07 |
| Scored Goals | 44 | 1.63 |
| Conceded Goals | 39 | 1.44 |
| Matches Scored | 21 | 78% |
| Matches Conceded | 24 | 89% |
| BTS | 18 | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 16 | 59% |
| Over 3.5 | 10 | 37% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 1 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 2 - 2 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 7 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 1 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 3 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 2 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 4 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 5 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 7 | 2 | 7.41% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 8 | 29.63% |
| +1 | 7 | 25.93% |
| 0 | 7 | 25.93% |
| +2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| +7 | 1 | 3.70% |
| -2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| -3 | 1 | 3.70% |