KuPS Akatemia
Ykkonen
Finland
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Kuopio |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 | Ykkonen | VJS Vantaa | 0 - 0 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.26 | 5.42 | 7.82 |
| 18.04.2026 | Ykkonen | Tampere United | 4 - 0 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.41 | 4.56 | 5.56 |
| 14.04.2026 | Finnish Cup | Reipas Lahti | 1 - 1 | KuPS Akatemia | 2.57 | 3.95 | 2.01 |
| 19.10.2025 | Promotion Grp. | KPV Kokkola | 1 - 3 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.54 | 4.23 | 4.44 |
| 19.09.2025 | Promotion Grp. | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1 - 2 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.75 | 4.04 | 3.43 |
| 13.09.2025 | Promotion Grp. | OLS Oulu | 4 - 2 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.34 | 5.08 | 6.20 |
| 23.08.2025 | Ykkonen | RoPS Rovaniemi | 0 - 3 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.74 | 4.07 | 3.50 |
| 15.08.2025 | Ykkonen | Tampere United | 1 - 2 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.57 | 4.24 | 4.29 |
| 06.08.2025 | Ykkonen | OLS Oulu | 5 - 0 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.34 | 5.13 | 6.01 |
| 25.07.2025 | Ykkonen | Atlantis Helsinki | 2 - 4 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.84 | 3.94 | 3.27 |
| 16.07.2025 | Ykkonen | Jazz Pori | 2 - 1 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.37 | 5.07 | 5.69 |
| 27.06.2025 | Ykkonen | EPS Espoo | 0 - 3 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.84 | 3.77 | 3.43 |
| 18.06.2025 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 2 - 1 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.80 | 3.84 | 3.51 |
| 03.06.2025 | Ykkonen | Inter Turku 2 | 6 - 1 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.34 | 5.03 | 6.00 |
| 17.05.2025 | Ykkonen | MP Mikkeli | 3 - 0 | KuPS Akatemia | 2.63 | 3.66 | 2.20 |
| 03.05.2025 | Ykkonen | KPV Kokkola | 1 - 0 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.52 | 4.32 | 4.61 |
| 28.04.2025 | Ykkonen | Keski-Uusimaa | 2 - 2 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.61 | 3.96 | 4.18 |
| 15.03.2025 | Club Friendly | JIPPO Joensuu | 1 - 1 | KuPS Akatemia | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Club Friendly | SJK Akatemia | 1 - 3 | KuPS Akatemia | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Rel. Group D1 | EPS Espoo | 3 - 2 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.48 | 4.46 | 4.70 |
| 12.10.2024 | Rel. Group D1 | Vasa IFK | 2 - 1 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.86 | 4.09 | 3.07 |
| 15.09.2024 | Rel. Group D1 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1 - 0 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.51 | 4.32 | 4.61 |
| 20.08.2024 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 1 - 2 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.38 | 4.56 | 6.00 |
| 17.08.2024 | Ykkonen | EPS Espoo | 3 - 0 | KuPS Akatemia | 1.67 | 3.81 | 4.03 |
Away: 8 wins, 4 draws and 12 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 8 | 33% |
| Draws | 4 | 17% |
| Losses | 12 | 50% |
| Goals | 81 | 3.38 |
| Scored Goals | 34 | 1.42 |
| Conceded Goals | 47 | 1.96 |
| Matches Scored | 17 | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 21 | 88% |
| BTS | 15 | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 19 | 79% |
| Over 3.5 | 9 | 38% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 6 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 10 | 41.67% |
| 4 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 5 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 6 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 7 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 0 | 4 | 16.67% |
| +1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| +2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| +3 | 2 | 8.33% |
| -3 | 2 | 8.33% |
| -5 | 2 | 8.33% |
| -2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| -4 | 1 | 4.17% |