TPV Tampere
Ykkonen
Finland
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Tampere |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.2026 | Ykkonen | Inter Turku 2 | 0 - 1 | TPV Tampere | 2.29 | 3.80 | 2.46 |
| 15.08.2026 | Ykkonen | Tampere United | 1 - 1 | TPV Tampere | 1.28 | 5.23 | 7.17 |
| 05.08.2026 | Ykkonen | OLS Oulu | 4 - 2 | TPV Tampere | 1.51 | 4.57 | 4.39 |
| 24.07.2026 | Ykkonen | Jazz Pori | 4 - 0 | TPV Tampere | 1.98 | 3.77 | 2.95 |
| 11.07.2026 | Ykkonen | KPV Kokkola | 1 - 3 | TPV Tampere | 3.44 | 3.85 | 1.80 |
| 29.06.2026 | Ykkonen | VJS Vantaa | 2 - 1 | TPV Tampere | 1.34 | 4.74 | 6.72 |
| 14.06.2026 | Ykkonen | Keski-Uusimaa | 2 - 2 | TPV Tampere | 1.46 | 4.38 | 5.13 |
| 23.05.2026 | Ykkonen | SalPa Salo | 4 - 2 | TPV Tampere | 1.41 | 4.58 | 5.44 |
| 09.05.2026 | Ykkonen | RoPS Rovaniemi | 1 - 0 | TPV Tampere | 1.23 | 5.80 | 8.64 |
| 24.04.2026 | Ykkonen | KuPS Akatemia | 3 - 0 | TPV Tampere | 2.84 | 3.99 | 1.98 |
| 18.04.2026 | Ykkonen | JJK Jyvaskyla | 2 - 1 | TPV Tampere | 1.49 | 4.28 | 4.95 |
| 28.03.2026 | Club Friendly | JaPS Jarvenpaa | 1 - 0 | TPV Tampere | 1.49 | 4.67 | 4.39 |
| 22.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Haka Valkeakoski | 3 - 1 | TPV Tampere | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Tampere United | 2 - 4 | TPV Tampere | 1.71 | 3.93 | 3.71 |
| 08.05.2024 | Finnish Cup | MuSa Pori | 2 - 0 | TPV Tampere | - | - | - |
| 16.10.2021 | Kakkonen Group B | Grankulla IFK | 3 - 2 | TPV Tampere | 1.13 | 7.17 | 13.15 |
| 10.10.2021 | Kakkonen Group B | Pargas IF | 5 - 1 | TPV Tampere | 1.07 | 8.97 | 19.56 |
| 10.09.2021 | Kakkonen Group B | FC Ilves 2 | 3 - 0 | TPV Tampere | 1.25 | 5.74 | 7.91 |
| 03.09.2021 | Kakkonen Group B | Ilves-Kissat Tampere | 2 - 2 | TPV Tampere | 1.22 | 6.13 | 8.71 |
| 20.08.2021 | Kakkonen Group B | Jazz Pori | 2 - 1 | TPV Tampere | 1.14 | 7.33 | 12.20 |
| 11.08.2021 | Kakkonen Group B | SalPa Salo | 5 - 0 | TPV Tampere | 1.21 | 6.05 | 9.77 |
| 01.08.2021 | Kakkonen Group B | KaaPo Kaarina | 4 - 0 | TPV Tampere | 1.26 | 5.78 | 7.68 |
| 10.07.2021 | Kakkonen Group B | EPS Espoo | 5 - 0 | TPV Tampere | 1.53 | 4.23 | 4.58 |
| 04.07.2021 | Kakkonen Group B | VJS Vantaa | 2 - 5 | TPV Tampere | 1.36 | 4.75 | 6.37 |
Away: 4 wins, 3 draws and 17 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 4 | 17% |
| Draws | 3 | 12% |
| Losses | 17 | 71% |
| Goals | 92 | 3.83 |
| Scored Goals | 29 | 1.21 |
| Conceded Goals | 63 | 2.62 |
| Matches Scored | 15 | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 23 | 96% |
| BTS | 14 | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 19 | 79% |
| Over 3.5 | 14 | 58% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 5 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 4 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 4 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 3 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 6 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 5 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 7 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 6 | 25.00% |
| -2 | 4 | 16.67% |
| -4 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| +2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| -3 | 2 | 8.33% |
| -5 | 2 | 8.33% |
| +1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| +3 | 1 | 4.17% |