Stade Briochin
Championnat National
France
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Saint-Brieuc |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.2026 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 3 - 0 | Quevilly-Rouen | 2.47 | 3.09 | 2.58 |
| 24.04.2026 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 1 - 2 | Concarneau | 2.98 | 2.99 | 2.24 |
| 10.04.2026 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 0 - 0 | Villefranche-B. | 2.22 | 3.07 | 2.97 |
| 27.03.2026 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 0 - 1 | Paris 13 Atl. | 2.39 | 2.91 | 2.83 |
| 17.03.2026 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 2 - 0 | Chateauroux | 2.41 | 3.08 | 2.65 |
| 06.03.2026 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 1 - 3 | Orleans | 2.95 | 3.12 | 2.21 |
| 17.02.2026 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 2 - 3 | Fleury 91 | 3.15 | 3.06 | 2.13 |
| 06.02.2026 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 1 - 1 | Sochaux | 3.86 | 3.19 | 1.85 |
| 12.12.2025 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 1 - 3 | Aubagne Air Bel | 2.55 | 3.05 | 2.53 |
| 31.10.2025 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 1 - 1 | Caen | 3.84 | 3.33 | 1.84 |
| 17.10.2025 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 1 - 2 | Bourg Peronnas | 2.04 | 3.04 | 3.53 |
| 03.10.2025 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 0 - 1 | Rouen | 3.61 | 3.19 | 1.94 |
| 19.09.2025 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 1 - 2 | Le Puy Foot | 2.55 | 3.04 | 2.58 |
| 05.09.2025 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 2 - 1 | Valenciennes | 2.99 | 3.07 | 2.23 |
| 22.08.2025 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 0 - 0 | Dijon | 3.10 | 3.05 | 2.19 |
| 08.08.2025 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 0 - 1 | Versailles 78 | 2.41 | 2.94 | 2.82 |
| 26.02.2025 | Coupe de France | Stade Briochin | 0 - 7 | Paris Saint Germain | 21.29 | 9.42 | 1.08 |
| 05.02.2025 | Coupe de France | Stade Briochin | 2 - 1 | Nice | 9.90 | 5.41 | 1.25 |
| 15.01.2025 | Coupe de France | Stade Briochin | 1 - 1 | Annecy | 3.90 | 3.23 | 1.92 |
| 21.12.2024 | Coupe de France | Stade Briochin | 1 - 0 | Le Havre | 7.63 | 4.79 | 1.33 |
| 09.12.2023 | Coupe de France | Stade Briochin | 1 - 2 | Les Herbiers VF | 3.40 | 3.21 | 2.03 |
| 17.11.2023 | Coupe de France | Stade Briochin | 3 - 3 | Concarneau | 7.34 | 5.06 | 1.34 |
| 19.05.2023 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 2 - 1 | Sedan | 2.07 | 3.04 | 3.33 |
| 25.04.2023 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 0 - 0 | Nancy | 2.68 | 2.88 | 2.56 |
| 21.04.2023 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 2 - 1 | Chateauroux | 2.53 | 2.74 | 2.84 |
| 07.04.2023 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 1 - 1 | Versailles 78 | 2.74 | 2.78 | 2.59 |
Home: 7 wins, 8 draws and 11 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 7 | 27% |
| Draws | 8 | 31% |
| Losses | 11 | 42% |
| Goals | 67 | 2.58 |
| Scored Goals | 29 | 1.12 |
| Conceded Goals | 38 | 1.46 |
| Matches Scored | 19 | 73% |
| Matches Conceded | 20 | 77% |
| BTS | 16 | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 19 | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 14 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 5 | 19% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 7 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 9 | 34.62% |
| 2 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 4 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 5 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 6 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 7 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 8 | 30.77% |
| 0 | 8 | 30.77% |
| +1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| -2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -7 | 1 | 3.85% |