Hallescher
Unknown League
Germany
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Halle an der Saale |
| Stadium: | Erdgas Sportpark |
| Capacity: | 15 057 (6 155) |
| Dimension: | 105 x 65 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2026 | Cup Germany | Hallescher | 2 - 2 | Schalke 04 | 8.38 | 5.34 | 1.29 |
| 28.06.2026 | Club Friendly | Hallescher | 1 - 2 | Gornik Zabrze | 8.43 | 5.65 | 1.22 |
| 17.08.2025 | Cup Germany | Hallescher | 0 - 2 | Augsburg | 6.79 | 4.68 | 1.38 |
| 16.08.2024 | Cup Germany | Hallescher | 2 - 2 | Sankt Pauli | 7.78 | 4.84 | 1.34 |
| 06.07.2024 | Club Friendly | Hallescher | 2 - 1 | Alemannia Aachen | 3.17 | 3.64 | 1.93 |
| 18.05.2024 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund II | 2.09 | 3.74 | 2.85 |
| 05.05.2024 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 0 - 1 | Unterhaching | 1.78 | 3.64 | 3.82 |
| 20.04.2024 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 1 - 0 | Verl | 2.48 | 3.26 | 2.59 |
| 07.04.2024 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 0 - 2 | Ulm 1846 | 3.20 | 3.33 | 2.08 |
| 16.03.2024 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 2 - 2 | Freiburg II | 1.66 | 3.83 | 4.42 |
| 02.03.2024 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | 4.17 | 3.89 | 1.67 |
| 25.02.2024 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 3 - 0 | VfB Lubeck | 1.82 | 3.61 | 3.69 |
| 11.02.2024 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 2 - 3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2.37 | 3.39 | 2.59 |
| 26.01.2024 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 1 - 4 | Waldhof Mannheim | 2.03 | 3.50 | 3.15 |
| 20.01.2024 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 3 - 1 | Ingolstadt | 2.99 | 3.53 | 2.09 |
| 08.12.2023 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 2 - 2 | Arminia Bielefeld | 2.36 | 3.47 | 2.64 |
| 25.11.2023 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 0 - 2 | Saarbrucken | 2.99 | 3.54 | 2.10 |
| 05.11.2023 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Koln | 2.59 | 3.48 | 2.37 |
| 21.10.2023 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 1 - 2 | Jahn Regensburg | 2.87 | 3.40 | 2.23 |
| 08.10.2023 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 1 - 4 | Preussen Munster | 2.47 | 3.42 | 2.51 |
| 23.09.2023 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 0 - 2 | Munchen 1860 | 2.50 | 3.46 | 2.47 |
| 03.09.2023 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 4 - 1 | Sandhausen | 3.26 | 3.43 | 2.05 |
| 22.08.2023 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 1 - 1 | Duisburg | 2.23 | 3.50 | 2.77 |
| 12.08.2023 | Cup Germany | Hallescher | 0 - 1 | Greuther Furth | 4.54 | 3.94 | 1.65 |
| 04.08.2023 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 2 - 1 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2.26 | 3.35 | 2.82 |
| 31.05.2023 | Club Friendly | Hallescher | 0 - 3 | Borussia M'gladbach | 8.17 | 6.17 | 1.24 |
| 20.05.2023 | 3. Liga | Hallescher | 2 - 0 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1.89 | 3.48 | 3.65 |
Home: 9 wins, 6 draws and 12 losses in last 27 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 27 | |
| Wins | 9 | 33% |
| Draws | 6 | 22% |
| Losses | 12 | 44% |
| Goals | 79 | 2.93 |
| Scored Goals | 36 | 1.33 |
| Conceded Goals | 43 | 1.59 |
| Matches Scored | 20 | 74% |
| Matches Conceded | 23 | 85% |
| BTS | 16 | 59% |
| Over 1.5 | 23 | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 16 | 59% |
| Over 3.5 | 9 | 33% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 2 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 7 | 25.93% |
| 3 | 7 | 25.93% |
| 4 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 1 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 5 | 4 | 14.81% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 6 | 22.22% |
| +1 | 5 | 18.52% |
| -1 | 5 | 18.52% |
| -2 | 4 | 14.81% |
| -3 | 3 | 11.11% |
| +2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| +3 | 2 | 7.41% |