Havelse
3. Liga
Germany
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Garbsen |
Played League Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.05.2026 | 3. Liga | Alemannia Aachen | 6 - 1 | Havelse | 1.36 | 5.12 | 6.43 |
| 10.05.2026 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 3 - 2 | Schweinfurt 05 | 2.01 | 3.76 | 3.13 |
| 02.05.2026 | 3. Liga | Verl | 4 - 0 | Havelse | 1.26 | 5.98 | 8.21 |
| 26.04.2026 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 3 - 2 | Stuttgart II | 3.44 | 3.88 | 1.87 |
| 18.04.2026 | 3. Liga | Ulm 1846 | 2 - 1 | Havelse | 1.66 | 4.07 | 4.25 |
| 11.04.2026 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 2 - 0 | Saarbrucken | 4.30 | 4.06 | 1.65 |
| 08.04.2026 | 3. Liga | Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 - 4 | Havelse | 1.51 | 4.31 | 5.24 |
| 04.04.2026 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 0 - 3 | Energie Cottbus | 5.07 | 4.57 | 1.50 |
| 21.03.2026 | 3. Liga | Jahn Regensburg | 5 - 2 | Havelse | 1.49 | 4.46 | 5.22 |
| 14.03.2026 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 3 - 2 | Viktoria Koln | 3.62 | 3.68 | 1.87 |
| 08.03.2026 | 3. Liga | Waldhof Mannheim | 3 - 1 | Havelse | 1.72 | 3.94 | 4.01 |
| 04.03.2026 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 1 - 3 | Hansa Rostock | 4.44 | 4.10 | 1.63 |
| 01.03.2026 | 3. Liga | Duisburg | 1 - 1 | Havelse | 1.48 | 4.36 | 5.71 |
| 21.02.2026 | 3. Liga | Ingolstadt | 3 - 2 | Havelse | 1.61 | 4.23 | 4.44 |
| 14.02.2026 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 0 - 5 | Munchen 1860 | 2.94 | 3.62 | 2.14 |
| 07.02.2026 | 3. Liga | Osnabruck | 2 - 0 | Havelse | 1.51 | 4.24 | 5.42 |
| 30.01.2026 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 3 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2.64 | 3.47 | 2.39 |
| 24.01.2026 | 3. Liga | Rot-Weiss Essen | 4 - 1 | Havelse | 1.43 | 4.66 | 5.99 |
| 18.01.2026 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 4 - 0 | Hoffenheim II | 3.90 | 3.94 | 1.75 |
| 21.12.2025 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 1 - 1 | Alemannia Aachen | 2.96 | 3.55 | 2.17 |
| 14.12.2025 | 3. Liga | Schweinfurt 05 | 2 - 3 | Havelse | 2.30 | 3.58 | 2.70 |
| 06.12.2025 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 2 - 2 | Verl | 4.70 | 4.21 | 1.58 |
| 30.11.2025 | 3. Liga | Stuttgart II | 2 - 1 | Havelse | 1.62 | 4.11 | 4.56 |
| 22.11.2025 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 2 - 1 | Ulm 1846 | 2.66 | 3.58 | 2.32 |
| 08.11.2025 | 3. Liga | Saarbrucken | 1 - 1 | Havelse | 1.43 | 4.64 | 6.01 |
| 01.11.2025 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 0 - 2 | Wehen Wiesbaden | 3.64 | 3.76 | 1.85 |
| 25.10.2025 | 3. Liga | Energie Cottbus | 4 - 3 | Havelse | 1.31 | 5.39 | 7.84 |
| 19.10.2025 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 1 - 2 | Jahn Regensburg | 2.94 | 3.57 | 2.19 |
| 04.10.2025 | 3. Liga | Viktoria Koln | 4 - 1 | Havelse | 1.46 | 4.57 | 5.79 |
| 30.09.2025 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 2 - 3 | Waldhof Mannheim | 3.61 | 3.68 | 1.88 |
| 27.09.2025 | 3. Liga | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 1 | Havelse | 1.37 | 4.84 | 7.20 |
| 21.09.2025 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 1 - 1 | Duisburg | 4.01 | 3.91 | 1.70 |
| 17.09.2025 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 2 - 6 | Ingolstadt | 3.35 | 3.70 | 1.93 |
| 14.09.2025 | 3. Liga | Munchen 1860 | 3 - 2 | Havelse | 1.26 | 5.43 | 8.70 |
| 30.08.2025 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 0 - 2 | Osnabruck | 3.73 | 3.54 | 1.85 |
| 24.08.2025 | 3. Liga | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 - 1 | Havelse | 1.60 | 4.04 | 4.80 |
| 09.08.2025 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 4.43 | 4.01 | 1.63 |
| 02.08.2025 | 3. Liga | Hoffenheim II | 0 - 0 | Havelse | 1.79 | 3.73 | 3.82 |
Overall: 9 wins, 8 draws and 21 losses in last 38 matches.
Played Matches
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Osnabruck | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 2 | Energie Cottbus | 0 - 3 | 4 - 3 |
| 3 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
| 4 | Duisburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 5 | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 |
| 6 | Verl | 2 - 2 | 4 - 0 |
| 7 | Alemannia Aachen | 1 - 1 | 6 - 1 |
| 8 | Munchen 1860 | 0 - 5 | 3 - 2 |
| 9 | Wehen Wiesbaden | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 |
| 10 | Waldhof Mannheim | 2 - 3 | 3 - 1 |
| 11 | Viktoria Koln | 3 - 2 | 4 - 1 |
| 12 | Ingolstadt | 2 - 6 | 3 - 2 |
| 13 | Jahn Regensburg | 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 |
| 14 | Stuttgart II | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 15 | Saarbrucken | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 16 | Hoffenheim II | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 17 | Havelse | - | - |
| 18 | Erzgebirge Aue | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 19 | Ulm 1846 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 20 | Schweinfurt 05 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 3 |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 38 | |
| Wins | 9 | 24% |
| Draws | 8 | 21% |
| Losses | 21 | 55% |
| Goals | 146 | 3.84 |
| Scored Goals | 57 | 1.50 |
| Conceded Goals | 89 | 2.34 |
| Matches Scored | 31 | 82% |
| Matches Conceded | 35 | 92% |
| BTS | 29 | 76% |
| Over 1.5 | 37 | 97% |
| Over 2.5 | 27 | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 21 | 55% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 6 | 15.79% |
| 3 - 2 | 4 | 10.53% |
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 10.53% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 7.89% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 7.89% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 5.26% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 5.26% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 1 - 6 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 2 - 6 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 2.63% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 5 | 11 | 28.95% |
| 2 | 10 | 26.32% |
| 3 | 6 | 15.79% |
| 4 | 6 | 15.79% |
| 7 | 3 | 7.89% |
| 0 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 8 | 1 | 2.63% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 8 | 21.05% |
| 0 | 8 | 21.05% |
| +1 | 5 | 13.16% |
| -2 | 5 | 13.16% |
| -3 | 4 | 10.53% |
| +2 | 2 | 5.26% |
| -4 | 2 | 5.26% |
| -5 | 2 | 5.26% |
| +3 | 1 | 2.63% |
| +4 | 1 | 2.63% |