Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3. Liga
Germany
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Aspach |
| Stadium: | Mechatronik Arena |
| Capacity: | 10 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 | 3. Liga | Hansa Rostock | 3 - 0 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.58 | 4.21 | 4.60 |
| 24.10.2026 | 3. Liga | Wehen Wiesbaden | 7 - 1 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.88 | 3.74 | 3.56 |
| 14.10.2026 | 3. Liga | Viktoria Koln | 2 - 2 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.54 | 4.36 | 4.85 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Kaiserslautern | 1 - 1 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.45 | 4.35 | 5.16 |
| 19.09.2026 | 3. Liga | Saarbrucken | 2 - 1 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.84 | 3.84 | 3.59 |
| 12.09.2026 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 2 - 2 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 3.04 | 3.67 | 2.07 |
| 15.08.2026 | 3. Liga | Meppen | 2 - 0 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 2.57 | 3.36 | 2.49 |
| 03.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 2 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | - | - | - |
| 18.07.2025 | Club Friendly | Bayern Munchen II | 1 - 3 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.78 | 3.93 | 3.33 |
| 19.03.2025 | Club Friendly | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0 - 1 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.16 | 6.80 | 9.72 |
| 04.02.2024 | Club Friendly | Stuttgarter Kickers | 3 - 1 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | - | - | - |
| 24.02.2023 | Club Friendly | Stuttgart II | 2 - 0 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.55 | 4.07 | 4.56 |
| 07.10.2021 | Club Friendly | Wurzburger Kickers | 3 - 1 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | - | - | - |
| 04.07.2020 | 3. Liga | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 - 0 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 2.90 | 3.53 | 2.23 |
| 28.06.2020 | 3. Liga | Magdeburg | 0 - 1 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.46 | 4.26 | 6.26 |
| 20.06.2020 | 3. Liga | Waldhof Mannheim | 3 - 2 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.73 | 3.64 | 4.48 |
| 13.06.2020 | 3. Liga | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 - 1 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.55 | 3.95 | 5.69 |
| 07.06.2020 | 3. Liga | Ingolstadt | 1 - 1 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.45 | 4.29 | 6.36 |
| 03.06.2020 | 3. Liga | Chemnitzer | 0 - 1 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.55 | 3.94 | 5.45 |
| 07.03.2020 | 3. Liga | Bayern Munchen II | 2 - 0 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.32 | 5.26 | 7.73 |
| 21.02.2020 | 3. Liga | Viktoria Koln | 1 - 0 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.88 | 3.65 | 3.64 |
| 08.02.2020 | 3. Liga | Uerdingen 05 | 2 - 1 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.75 | 3.57 | 4.37 |
| 27.01.2020 | 3. Liga | Kaiserslautern | 0 - 0 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.38 | 4.56 | 7.27 |
| 07.12.2019 | 3. Liga | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 1 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.58 | 4.07 | 5.10 |
| 23.11.2019 | 3. Liga | Meppen | 2 - 1 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.55 | 4.17 | 5.23 |
Away: 5 wins, 6 draws and 14 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 5 | 20% |
| Draws | 6 | 24% |
| Losses | 14 | 56% |
| Goals | 68 | 2.72 |
| Scored Goals | 24 | 0.96 |
| Conceded Goals | 44 | 1.76 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 72% |
| Matches Conceded | 21 | 84% |
| BTS | 15 | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 19 | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 13 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 7 | 28% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 7 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 6 | 24.00% |
| 3 | 6 | 24.00% |
| 1 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 4 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 5 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 8 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 7 | 28.00% |
| 0 | 6 | 24.00% |
| -2 | 5 | 20.00% |
| +1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| +2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -6 | 1 | 4.00% |