Inter Kashi
Super League
India
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Varanasi |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.05.2026 | Super League | Mohun Bagan AC | 0 - 0 | Inter Kashi | 1.15 | 6.72 | 13.45 |
| 02.05.2026 | Super League | NorthEast United | 3 - 2 | Inter Kashi | 2.21 | 3.20 | 2.88 |
| 20.04.2026 | Super League | Punjab FC | 3 - 0 | Inter Kashi | 1.57 | 3.59 | 5.20 |
| 07.04.2026 | Super League | Chennaiyin FC | 1 - 2 | Inter Kashi | 1.84 | 3.31 | 3.88 |
| 06.03.2026 | Super League | Jamshedpur FC | 1 - 0 | Inter Kashi | 1.93 | 3.14 | 3.76 |
| 28.02.2026 | Super League | Kerala Blasters | 1 - 2 | Inter Kashi | 2.14 | 3.08 | 3.17 |
| 24.02.2026 | Super League | Odisha FC | 0 - 0 | Inter Kashi | 4.25 | 3.74 | 1.66 |
| 14.02.2026 | Super League | FC Goa | 1 - 1 | Inter Kashi | 1.81 | 3.59 | 3.74 |
| 29.10.2025 | Super Cup | FC Goa | 3 - 0 | Inter Kashi | 1.13 | 6.89 | 13.64 |
| 26.10.2025 | Super Cup | NorthEast United | 2 - 2 | Inter Kashi | 1.33 | 4.63 | 7.10 |
| 23.04.2025 | Super Cup | Bengaluru FC | 1 - 1 | Inter Kashi | 1.58 | 3.87 | 4.48 |
| 30.03.2025 | I-League | Churchill Brothers Goa | 2 - 2 | Inter Kashi | 1.72 | 3.66 | 3.77 |
| 19.03.2025 | I-League | Sreenidi Deccan | 2 - 2 | Inter Kashi | 2.22 | 3.46 | 2.62 |
| 26.02.2025 | I-League | Delhi FC | 0 - 1 | Inter Kashi | 3.81 | 3.89 | 1.66 |
| 18.02.2025 | I-League | Sp. Bengaluru | 0 - 0 | Inter Kashi | 2.89 | 3.33 | 2.12 |
| 11.02.2025 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 0 - 3 | Inter Kashi | 3.36 | 3.67 | 1.82 |
| 28.01.2025 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 1 - 1 | Inter Kashi | 3.37 | 3.60 | 1.84 |
| 24.01.2025 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 6 - 2 | Inter Kashi | 2.17 | 3.33 | 2.77 |
| 13.01.2025 | I-League | Namdhari FC | 0 - 3 | Inter Kashi *** | 4.17 | 3.39 | 1.70 |
| 10.01.2025 | I-League | Dempo Goa | 0 - 1 | Inter Kashi | 3.71 | 3.42 | 1.77 |
| 09.12.2024 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | Inter Kashi | 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.65 |
| 05.12.2024 | I-League | Shillong Lajong FC | 0 - 0 | Inter Kashi | 2.98 | 3.38 | 2.07 |
| 03.08.2024 | Durand Cup | Bengaluru FC | 3 - 0 | Inter Kashi | 1.58 | 3.95 | 4.33 |
| 28.07.2024 | Durand Cup | Mohammedan Kolkata | 1 - 1 | Inter Kashi | 1.85 | 3.70 | 3.24 |
| 30.03.2024 | I-League | Mohammedan Kolkata | 1 - 1 | Inter Kashi | 1.48 | 4.27 | 5.16 |
| 13.03.2024 | I-League | Delhi FC | 0 - 2 | Inter Kashi | 2.26 | 3.64 | 2.52 |
Away: 7 wins, 13 draws and 6 losses in last 26 matches.
*** - Secure Win
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 7 | 27% |
| Draws | 13 | 50% |
| Losses | 6 | 23% |
| Goals | 63 | 2.42 |
| Scored Goals | 30 | 1.15 |
| Conceded Goals | 33 | 1.27 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 69% |
| Matches Conceded | 17 | 65% |
| BTS | 13 | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 19 | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 12 | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 5 | 19% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 6 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 3 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 4 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 5 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 8 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 13 | 50.00% |
| +1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| -3 | 3 | 11.54% |
| +3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| -1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.85% |