Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Liga Leumit
Israel
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Nof Hagalil |
| Stadium: | Green Stadium |
| Capacity: | 4 000 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.05.2026 | Rel. Group LL | Kafr Qasim | 1 - 1 | Hapoel HaGalil | 2.27 | 2.97 | 2.94 |
| 04.05.2026 | Rel. Group LL | Maccabi Jaffa | 2 - 0 | Hapoel HaGalil | 2.17 | 3.13 | 2.96 |
| 24.04.2026 | Rel. Group LL | Hapoel Raanana | 4 - 1 | Hapoel HaGalil | 2.34 | 2.95 | 2.74 |
| 14.04.2026 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Afula | 1 - 3 | Hapoel HaGalil | 2.86 | 2.94 | 2.35 |
| 03.04.2026 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 5 - 1 | Hapoel HaGalil | 1.35 | 4.43 | 6.93 |
| 27.02.2026 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Acre | 0 - 2 | Hapoel HaGalil | 2.54 | 3.10 | 2.40 |
| 13.02.2026 | Liga Leumit | Kafr Qasim | 2 - 3 | Hapoel HaGalil | 2.33 | 2.95 | 2.93 |
| 30.01.2026 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 - 1 | Hapoel HaGalil | 1.83 | 3.50 | 3.61 |
| 16.01.2026 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 0 - 0 | Hapoel HaGalil | 2.10 | 3.16 | 3.13 |
| 05.01.2026 | Liga Leumit | Kiryat Yam | 2 - 2 | Hapoel HaGalil | 1.80 | 3.25 | 4.03 |
| 12.12.2025 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Raanana | 2 - 2 | Hapoel HaGalil | 2.38 | 2.97 | 2.78 |
| 01.12.2025 | Liga Leumit | Bnei Yehuda | 2 - 1 | Hapoel HaGalil | 1.90 | 3.26 | 3.56 |
| 31.10.2025 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Jaffa | 3 - 1 | Hapoel HaGalil | 2.21 | 3.20 | 2.88 |
| 17.10.2025 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Hadera | 0 - 0 | Hapoel HaGalil | 1.98 | 3.12 | 3.48 |
| 05.10.2025 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 - 1 | Hapoel HaGalil | 1.61 | 3.64 | 4.54 |
| 21.09.2025 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Kfar Sh. | 2 - 2 | Hapoel HaGalil | 1.93 | 3.33 | 3.44 |
| 08.09.2025 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Herzliya | 4 - 1 | Hapoel HaGalil | 2.32 | 3.10 | 2.74 |
| 24.08.2025 | Liga Leumit | Ironi Modi'in | 2 - 1 | Hapoel HaGalil | 2.10 | 3.00 | 3.30 |
| 04.08.2025 | Toto Cup | Kiryat Yam | 1 - 1 | Hapoel HaGalil | - | - | - |
| 31.07.2025 | Toto Cup | Hapoel Acre | 2 - 0 | Hapoel HaGalil | - | - | - |
| 09.05.2025 | Rel. Group LL | Kafr Qasim | 2 - 0 | Hapoel HaGalil | 2.62 | 3.02 | 2.46 |
| 25.04.2025 | Rel. Group LL | Maccabi Jaffa | 1 - 1 | Hapoel HaGalil | 2.35 | 3.08 | 2.72 |
| 17.04.2025 | Rel. Group LL | Hapoel Umm Fahm | 0 - 0 | Hapoel HaGalil | 4.00 | 3.38 | 1.75 |
| 04.04.2025 | Rel. Group LL | Hapoel Raanana | 0 - 0 | Hapoel HaGalil | 2.17 | 3.13 | 2.95 |
| 28.03.2025 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. | 1 - 1 | Hapoel HaGalil | 2.44 | 3.45 | 2.38 |
| 17.03.2025 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 1 - 0 | Hapoel HaGalil | 2.03 | 3.23 | 3.14 |
| 28.02.2025 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Afula | 0 - 0 | Hapoel HaGalil | 2.45 | 3.11 | 2.59 |
Away: 3 wins, 14 draws and 10 losses in last 27 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 27 | |
| Wins | 3 | 11% |
| Draws | 14 | 52% |
| Losses | 10 | 37% |
| Goals | 68 | 2.52 |
| Scored Goals | 26 | 0.96 |
| Conceded Goals | 42 | 1.56 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 21 | 78% |
| BTS | 17 | 63% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 11 | 41% |
| Over 3.5 | 9 | 33% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 0 - 0 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 10 | 37.04% |
| 0 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 4 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 5 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 3 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 6 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 14 | 51.85% |
| -2 | 4 | 14.81% |
| -1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| +2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| -3 | 2 | 7.41% |
| +1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.70% |