Lumezzane
Serie C - Group A
Italy
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Lumezzane |
Home League Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.2026 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 4 - 1 | Virtus Verona | 1.85 | 3.36 | 3.68 |
| 11.04.2026 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 1 - 0 | Union Brescia | 4.09 | 3.33 | 1.78 |
| 28.03.2026 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | Albinoleffe | 2.51 | 2.90 | 2.71 |
| 15.03.2026 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 1 - 0 | Pro Patria | 1.74 | 3.28 | 4.35 |
| 03.03.2026 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 0 - 1 | Arzignano Val. | 2.25 | 2.95 | 3.06 |
| 22.02.2026 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 3 - 0 | Dolomiti Bell. | 1.89 | 3.14 | 3.83 |
| 15.02.2026 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 1 - 0 | Giana Erminio | 2.95 | 2.84 | 2.41 |
| 07.02.2026 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 1 - 2 | Cittadella | 2.74 | 3.00 | 2.41 |
| 17.01.2026 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 1 - 0 | Alcione Milano | 2.00 | 3.00 | 3.63 |
| 04.01.2026 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | LR Vicenza | 5.04 | 3.41 | 1.62 |
| 13.12.2025 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | Lecco | 2.48 | 2.85 | 2.74 |
| 29.11.2025 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | Novara | 2.59 | 2.89 | 2.59 |
| 15.11.2025 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 3 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | 2.39 | 2.93 | 2.84 |
| 02.11.2025 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 0 - 0 | Renate | 2.39 | 2.89 | 2.84 |
| 19.10.2025 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | Trento 1921 | 2.63 | 3.05 | 2.42 |
| 28.09.2025 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 1 - 2 | Inter U23 | 2.69 | 3.04 | 2.41 |
| 21.09.2025 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 2 - 0 | Ospitaletto | 2.29 | 3.07 | 2.80 |
| 13.09.2025 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 1 - 2 | Triestina | 2.53 | 2.88 | 2.63 |
| 31.08.2025 | Serie C - A | Lumezzane | 2 - 3 | Pergolettese | 2.52 | 2.84 | 2.67 |
Home: 8 wins, 6 draws and 5 losses in last 19 matches.
Played Matches
Home Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Home |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | LR Vicenza | 1 - 1 |
| 2 | Union Brescia | 1 - 0 |
| 3 | Renate | 0 - 0 |
| 4 | Lecco | 1 - 1 |
| 5 | Trento 1921 | 1 - 1 |
| 6 | Cittadella | 1 - 2 |
| 7 | Lumezzane | - |
| 8 | Alcione Milano | 1 - 0 |
| 9 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 0 - 1 |
| 10 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 0 |
| 11 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 |
| 12 | Inter U23 | 1 - 2 |
| 13 | Novara | 1 - 1 |
| 14 | Pro Vercelli | 3 - 1 |
| 15 | Ospitaletto | 2 - 0 |
| 16 | Pergolettese | 2 - 3 |
| 17 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 3 - 0 |
| 18 | Virtus Verona | 4 - 1 |
| 19 | Pro Patria | 1 - 0 |
| 20 | Triestina | 1 - 2 |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 19 | |
| Wins | 8 | 42% |
| Draws | 6 | 32% |
| Losses | 5 | 26% |
| Goals | 43 | 2.26 |
| Scored Goals | 26 | 1.37 |
| Conceded Goals | 17 | 0.89 |
| Matches Scored | 17 | 89% |
| Matches Conceded | 12 | 63% |
| BTS | 11 | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 13 | 68% |
| Over 2.5 | 7 | 37% |
| Over 3.5 | 3 | 16% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 26.32% |
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 21.05% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 15.79% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 5.26% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 6 | 31.58% |
| 1 | 5 | 26.32% |
| 3 | 4 | 21.05% |
| 5 | 2 | 10.53% |
| 4 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 0 | 1 | 5.26% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 6 | 31.58% |
| -1 | 5 | 26.32% |
| +1 | 4 | 21.05% |
| +2 | 2 | 10.53% |
| +3 | 2 | 10.53% |