Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.2026 | J2 League | Nagano Parceiro | 2 - 3 | Gifu | 4.47 | 3.86 | 1.61 |
| 29.04.2026 | J2 League | Iwaki FC | 0 - 1 | Gifu | 1.77 | 3.53 | 3.94 |
| 25.04.2026 | J2 League | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 0 | Gifu | 2.43 | 3.12 | 2.67 |
| 19.04.2026 | J2 League | Fukushima Utd | 1 - 2 | Gifu | 3.85 | 3.66 | 1.77 |
| 04.04.2026 | J2 League | Omiya Ardija | 3 - 0 | Gifu | 1.59 | 3.90 | 4.72 |
| 21.03.2026 | J2 League | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 - 2 | Gifu | 2.63 | 3.18 | 2.46 |
| 28.02.2026 | J2 League | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 2 | Gifu | 1.85 | 3.49 | 3.69 |
| 08.02.2026 | J2 League | Fujieda MYFC | 0 - 2 | Gifu | 1.96 | 3.19 | 3.54 |
| 24.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Vegalta Sendai | 5 - 1 | Gifu | - | - | - |
| 11.06.2025 | Emperor's Cup | Shonan Bellmare | 2 - 0 | Gifu | 1.26 | 5.08 | 9.06 |
| 12.06.2024 | Emperor's Cup | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 - 2 | Gifu | 1.41 | 4.30 | 6.11 |
| 12.07.2023 | Emperor's Cup | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 1 | Gifu | 1.55 | 3.75 | 5.58 |
| 07.06.2023 | Emperor's Cup | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 1 | Gifu | 1.47 | 3.84 | 6.33 |
| 01.06.2022 | Emperor's Cup | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 2 | Gifu | 1.26 | 5.47 | 9.75 |
| 24.11.2019 | J2 League | Tokyo Verdy | 5 - 1 | Gifu | 1.74 | 3.71 | 4.16 |
| 09.11.2019 | J2 League | Albirex Niigata | 2 - 0 | Gifu | 1.57 | 3.86 | 5.19 |
| 30.10.2019 | J2 League | Kagoshima United | 1 - 0 | Gifu | 2.06 | 3.39 | 3.35 |
| 27.10.2019 | J2 League | Machida Zelvia | 0 - 0 | Gifu | 1.91 | 3.35 | 3.90 |
| 14.10.2019 | J2 League | Montedio Yamagata | 2 - 0 | Gifu | 1.64 | 3.52 | 5.47 |
| 22.09.2019 | J2 League | Mito HollyHock | 1 - 0 | Gifu | 1.80 | 3.48 | 4.17 |
| 14.09.2019 | J2 League | Fagiano Okayama | 2 - 0 | Gifu | 1.64 | 3.83 | 4.69 |
| 31.08.2019 | J2 League | FC Ryukyu | 1 - 2 | Gifu | 2.09 | 3.52 | 3.10 |
| 17.08.2019 | J2 League | Zweigen Kanazawa | 2 - 1 | Gifu | 1.44 | 4.18 | 6.58 |
| 04.08.2019 | J2 League | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 - 3 | Gifu | 1.83 | 3.45 | 4.04 |
| 27.07.2019 | J2 League | Kyoto Sanga FC | 2 - 1 | Gifu | 1.47 | 4.00 | 6.36 |
| 06.07.2019 | J2 League | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 3 | Gifu | 1.76 | 3.56 | 4.34 |
| 03.07.2019 | Emperor's Cup | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 2 | Gifu | 1.39 | 4.36 | 6.99 |
| 22.06.2019 | J2 League | Renofa Yamaguchi | 4 - 0 | Gifu | 1.89 | 3.55 | 3.68 |
Away: 8 wins, 7 draws and 13 losses in last 28 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 28 | |
| Wins | 8 | 29% |
| Draws | 7 | 25% |
| Losses | 13 | 46% |
| Goals | 81 | 2.89 |
| Scored Goals | 32 | 1.14 |
| Conceded Goals | 49 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 64% |
| Matches Conceded | 25 | 89% |
| BTS | 16 | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 23 | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 16 | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 10 | 36% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 2 | 4 | 14.29% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 14.29% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 10.71% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 10.71% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 1 - 5 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 3.57% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 7 | 25.00% |
| 4 | 7 | 25.00% |
| 3 | 6 | 21.43% |
| 1 | 4 | 14.29% |
| 6 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 5 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.57% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 7 | 25.00% |
| +1 | 5 | 17.86% |
| -1 | 5 | 17.86% |
| -2 | 4 | 14.29% |
| +2 | 3 | 10.71% |
| -4 | 3 | 10.71% |
| -3 | 1 | 3.57% |