Kataller Toyama
J2 League
Japan
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Toyama |
| Stadium: | Toyama |
| Capacity: | 28 494 |
| Dimension: | 106 x 70 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | J2 League | Albirex Niigata | 2 - 3 | Kataller Toyama | 3.36 | 3.58 | 1.89 |
| 21.10.2026 | J2 League | Omiya Ardija | 0 - 3 | Kataller Toyama | 2.09 | 3.71 | 2.79 |
| 03.10.2026 | J2 League | Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 2 | Kataller Toyama | 4.04 | 3.77 | 1.76 |
| 19.09.2026 | J2 League | Montedio Yamagata | 0 - 2 | Kataller Toyama | 2.62 | 3.44 | 2.26 |
| 06.09.2026 | J2 League | Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | 2.39 | 3.28 | 2.58 |
| 02.09.2026 | J. League Cup | Tegevajaro M. | 1 - 2 | Kataller Toyama | 3.01 | 3.33 | 2.12 |
| 26.08.2026 | Emperor's Cup | Sagan Tosu | 4 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | 2.46 | 3.06 | 2.70 |
| 15.08.2026 | J2 League | Blaublitz Akita | 0 - 4 | Kataller Toyama | 2.63 | 2.96 | 2.54 |
| 08.08.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 2 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | 2.68 | 3.10 | 2.40 |
| 06.06.2026 | Playoff | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | 2.19 | 3.16 | 3.09 |
| 23.05.2026 | J2 League | Nara Club | 5 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | 3.75 | 3.45 | 1.85 |
| 10.05.2026 | J2 League | Ehime FC | 0 - 2 | Kataller Toyama | 2.55 | 3.19 | 2.52 |
| 03.05.2026 | J2 League | Zweigen Kanazawa | 0 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | 3.07 | 3.12 | 2.22 |
| 25.04.2026 | J2 League | Imabari | 1 - 2 | Kataller Toyama | 2.72 | 3.17 | 2.42 |
| 11.04.2026 | J2 League | FC Osaka | 1 - 2 | Kataller Toyama | 2.67 | 3.11 | 2.48 |
| 20.03.2026 | J2 League | Albirex Niigata | 2 - 3 | Kataller Toyama | 2.09 | 3.38 | 3.07 |
| 22.02.2026 | J2 League | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 3 | Kataller Toyama | 1.56 | 3.81 | 5.06 |
| 15.02.2026 | J2 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 5 | Kataller Toyama | 2.83 | 3.01 | 2.38 |
| 08.02.2026 | J2 League | Kochi United | 3 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | 2.66 | 3.05 | 2.50 |
| 23.11.2025 | J2 League | Ventforet Kofu | 0 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | 2.41 | 3.09 | 2.81 |
| 26.10.2025 | J2 League | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | 1.89 | 3.25 | 3.93 |
| 04.10.2025 | J2 League | Fujieda MYFC | 0 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | 1.94 | 3.36 | 3.56 |
| 20.09.2025 | J2 League | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | 1.36 | 4.51 | 7.09 |
| 14.09.2025 | J2 League | Montedio Yamagata | 3 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | 1.82 | 3.41 | 3.94 |
| 23.08.2025 | J2 League | Jubilo Iwata | 2 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | 1.69 | 3.62 | 4.36 |
Away: 16 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 16 | 64% |
| Draws | 2 | 8% |
| Losses | 7 | 28% |
| Goals | 73 | 2.92 |
| Scored Goals | 41 | 1.64 |
| Conceded Goals | 32 | 1.28 |
| Matches Scored | 20 | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 17 | 68% |
| BTS | 12 | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 20 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 14 | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 8 | 32% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 6 | 24.00% |
| 3 | 6 | 24.00% |
| 1 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 4 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 5 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 6 | 2 | 8.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 10 | 40.00% |
| +2 | 3 | 12.00% |
| -2 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| +4 | 2 | 8.00% |
| -4 | 2 | 8.00% |
| +3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.00% |