TempoTips
Shonan Bellmare

Shonan Bellmare

J2 League
Japan

Team Info
City: Hiratsuka
Stadium: Shonan BMW Hiratsuka
Capacity: 18 500
Dimension: 107 x 71 m
Pictures: Google maps

Last Played Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
03.11.2026 J2 League Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu 2.82 3.24 2.23
31.10.2026 J2 League Consadole Sapporo 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 2.35 3.21 2.64
25.10.2026 J2 League Shonan Bellmare 2 - 1 Tochigi City 2.11 3.43 2.93
21.10.2026 J2 League Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Iwaki FC 2.13 3.24 3.02
17.10.2026 J2 League Kataller Toyama 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 1.84 3.57 3.50
11.10.2026 J2 League Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata 2.11 3.12 3.19
07.10.2026 Emperor's Cup FC Tokyo 4 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 1.49 3.93 5.67
03.10.2026 J2 League Fujieda MYFC 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 2.81 3.30 2.36
26.09.2026 J2 League Imabari 1 - 2 Shonan Bellmare 3.13 3.23 2.09
19.09.2026 J2 League Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Blaublitz Akita 2.05 3.09 3.37
12.09.2026 J2 League Vanraure H. 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 3.26 3.04 2.12
09.09.2026 J. League Cup Matsumoto Yamaga 3 - 3 Shonan Bellmare 2.82 3.14 2.32
05.09.2026 J2 League Shonan Bellmare 1 - 3 Vegalta Sendai 2.78 3.04 2.39
29.08.2026 J2 League Omiya Ardija 2 - 2 Shonan Bellmare 1.95 3.30 3.43
22.08.2026 J2 League Tegevajaro M. 0 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 2.34 3.10 2.83
15.08.2026 J2 League Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0 Montedio Yamagata 1.90 3.20 3.78
08.08.2026 J2 League Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 2.85 2.96 2.38
06.06.2026 Playoff Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 2.02 3.20 3.43
30.05.2026 Playoff Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Iwaki FC 2.53 2.94 2.70
24.05.2026 J2 League Montedio Yamagata 3 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 3.05 3.30 2.14
16.05.2026 J2 League Shonan Bellmare 0 - 2 Vegalta Sendai 2.72 3.17 2.39
10.05.2026 J2 League Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Yokohama FC 2.45 3.17 2.66
06.05.2026 J2 League Vanraure H. 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 2.68 3.04 2.54
02.05.2026 J2 League Shonan Bellmare 1 - 2 Tochigi City 1.74 3.59 4.08
29.04.2026 J2 League Tochigi SC 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 3.32 3.21 2.06
25.04.2026 J2 League SC Sagamihara 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 3.65 3.43 1.88
18.04.2026 J2 League Shonan Bellmare 1 - 2 Thespa Gunma 1.48 3.78 6.24
12.04.2026 J2 League Blaublitz Akita 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 2.78 3.06 2.41
04.04.2026 J2 League Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Tochigi SC 1.62 3.61 4.80
28.03.2026 J2 League Yokohama FC 1 - 3 Shonan Bellmare 2.45 3.11 2.69
20.03.2026 J2 League Thespa Gunma 0 - 2 Shonan Bellmare 4.74 3.62 1.63
14.03.2026 J2 League Shonan Bellmare 2 - 1 Montedio Yamagata 1.96 3.28 3.51
07.03.2026 J2 League Vegalta Sendai 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 2.13 3.18 3.14
28.02.2026 J2 League Tochigi City 1 - 3 Shonan Bellmare 2.85 3.18 2.27
21.02.2026 J2 League Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0 Vanraure H. 1.94 3.24 3.59
14.02.2026 J2 League Shonan Bellmare 4 - 0 SC Sagamihara 1.65 3.63 4.61
07.02.2026 J2 League Shonan Bellmare 1 - 2 Blaublitz Akita 2.00 3.16 3.49
21.01.2026 Club Friendly Gamba Osaka 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare - - -
06.12.2025 J1 League Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 1.25 5.51 9.98
30.11.2025 J1 League Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse 2.60 3.46 2.45
08.11.2025 J1 League Shonan Bellmare 5 - 2 Albirex Niigata 2.79 3.29 2.39
26.10.2025 J1 League Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 1.80 3.35 4.48
19.10.2025 J1 League Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Kyoto Sanga FC 3.78 3.67 1.84
03.10.2025 J1 League Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy 3.06 3.06 2.36
28.09.2025 J1 League Yokohama FC 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 1.99 3.23 3.73
23.09.2025 J1 League Shonan Bellmare 1 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 4.33 3.84 1.70
20.09.2025 J1 League Nagoya Grampus 3 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 1.70 3.66 4.62
13.09.2025 J1 League Kashima Antlers 3 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 1.59 3.91 5.10
07.09.2025 J. League Cup Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 1.36 4.46 6.86
03.09.2025 J. League Cup Shonan Bellmare 3 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4.20 3.41 1.76

Overall: 16 wins, 15 draws and 19 losses in last 50 matches.

Played Matches

                                                  

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 50  
Wins 16 32%
Draws 15 30%
Losses 19 38%
Goals 124 2.48
Scored Goals 59 1.18
Conceded Goals 65 1.30
Matches Scored 39 78%
Matches Conceded 40 80%
BTS 30 60%
Over 1.5 35 70%
Over 2.5 21 42%
Over 3.5 12 24%
Results
1 - 1 12 24.00%
1 - 0 7 14.00%
0 - 1 7 14.00%
1 - 2 5 10.00%
2 - 1 3 6.00%
1 - 3 3 6.00%
3 - 1 2 4.00%
2 - 0 1 2.00%
3 - 2 1 2.00%
4 - 0 1 2.00%
5 - 2 1 2.00%
0 - 0 1 2.00%
2 - 2 1 2.00%
3 - 3 1 2.00%
0 - 2 1 2.00%
0 - 3 1 2.00%
0 - 4 1 2.00%
1 - 4 1 2.00%
Total Goals
1 14 28.00%
2 14 28.00%
3 9 18.00%
4 8 16.00%
5 2 4.00%
7 1 2.00%
0 1 2.00%
6 1 2.00%
Goal Difference
0 15 30.00%
-1 12 24.00%
+1 11 22.00%
-2 4 8.00%
+2 3 6.00%
-3 2 4.00%
+3 1 2.00%
+4 1 2.00%
-4 1 2.00%