Vanraure Hachinohe
J2 League
Japan
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Hachinohe |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.10.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 0 - 2 | Yokohama FC | 4.23 | 3.60 | 1.76 |
| 18.09.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 0 - 3 | Tegevajaro M. | 3.40 | 3.14 | 2.02 |
| 12.09.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 0 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | 3.26 | 3.04 | 2.12 |
| 02.09.2026 | J. League Cup | Vanraure H. | 0 - 2 | Tochigi City | 2.92 | 3.28 | 2.19 |
| 29.08.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 1 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | 2.65 | 2.90 | 2.56 |
| 22.08.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 0 - 2 | Vegalta Sendai | 3.88 | 3.17 | 1.89 |
| 08.08.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 2 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | 2.68 | 3.10 | 2.40 |
| 07.06.2026 | Playoff | Vanraure H. | 1 - 1 | Imabari | 2.19 | 3.06 | 3.16 |
| 01.06.2026 | Playoff | Vanraure H. | 0 - 1 | Fukushima Utd | 1.66 | 3.56 | 4.62 |
| 24.05.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | 2.33 | 3.03 | 2.92 |
| 10.05.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 1 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | 3.37 | 2.98 | 2.13 |
| 06.05.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 0 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | 2.65 | 2.99 | 2.56 |
| 03.05.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 0 - 1 | Thespa Gunma | 1.71 | 3.51 | 4.39 |
| 26.04.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 1 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | 2.55 | 2.80 | 2.86 |
| 05.04.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 0 - 2 | Montedio Yamagata | 2.13 | 3.09 | 3.22 |
| 29.03.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 2 - 2 | SC Sagamihara | 1.95 | 3.10 | 3.76 |
| 15.03.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 0 - 1 | Tochigi City | 2.34 | 3.00 | 2.93 |
| 08.03.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 1 - 1 | Yokohama FC | 2.76 | 3.08 | 2.38 |
Home: 3 wins, 5 draws and 10 losses in last 18 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 18 | |
| Wins | 3 | 17% |
| Draws | 5 | 28% |
| Losses | 10 | 56% |
| Goals | 30 | 1.67 |
| Scored Goals | 9 | 0.50 |
| Conceded Goals | 21 | 1.17 |
| Matches Scored | 7 | 39% |
| Matches Conceded | 14 | 78% |
| BTS | 4 | 22% |
| Over 1.5 | 10 | 56% |
| Over 2.5 | 2 | 11% |
| Over 3.5 | 1 | 6% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 1 | 5 | 27.78% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 22.22% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 16.67% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 11.11% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 5.56% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 8 | 44.44% |
| 1 | 7 | 38.89% |
| 0 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 3 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 4 | 1 | 5.56% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 5 | 27.78% |
| -1 | 5 | 27.78% |
| -2 | 4 | 22.22% |
| +1 | 2 | 11.11% |
| +2 | 1 | 5.56% |
| -3 | 1 | 5.56% |