Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Premier League
Kazakhstan
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Kokshetau |
| Stadium: | Okzhetpes |
| Capacity: | 4 158 |
| Dimension: | 110 x 72 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Played Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.2026 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 0 - 0 | Atyrau | 2.04 | 3.16 | 3.40 |
| 02.05.2026 | Premier League | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.98 | 3.09 | 3.50 |
| 29.04.2026 | Kazakhstan Cup | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 2 - 3 | Zhenis Astana | 2.37 | 2.94 | 2.74 |
| 25.04.2026 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1 - 1 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 2.13 | 3.03 | 3.11 |
| 18.04.2026 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 2 - 1 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.46 | 4.13 | 5.46 |
| 12.04.2026 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 2 - 1 | Irtysh Pavlodar | 2.12 | 3.33 | 2.86 |
| 09.04.2026 | Kazakhstan Cup | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 2 - 3 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2026 | Premier League | Zhenis Astana | 1 - 1 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.83 | 3.18 | 3.81 |
| 21.03.2026 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 2 - 1 | Ulytau Jezk. | 1.97 | 3.17 | 3.33 |
| 17.03.2026 | Premier League | Caspiy Aktau | 1 - 3 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 2.10 | 3.09 | 3.09 |
| 07.03.2026 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1 - 1 | Yelimay Semey | 3.74 | 3.39 | 1.82 |
| 26.10.2025 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 4 - 3 | Turan Turkistan | 1.71 | 3.47 | 4.16 |
| 19.10.2025 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 7 - 1 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.63 | 3.52 | 4.63 |
| 28.09.2025 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1 - 2 | Astana | 8.08 | 4.44 | 1.31 |
| 13.09.2025 | Premier League | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | 3 - 1 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 2.12 | 3.08 | 3.11 |
| 31.08.2025 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 0 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | 3.64 | 3.53 | 1.80 |
| 17.08.2025 | Premier League | Aktobe | 2 - 1 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.48 | 3.67 | 5.94 |
| 09.08.2025 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 3 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan *** | 1.72 | 3.33 | 4.16 |
| 02.08.2025 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1 - 1 | Yelimay Semey | 2.90 | 3.15 | 2.24 |
| 25.07.2025 | Premier League | Zhenis Astana | 0 - 0 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.76 | 3.42 | 4.19 |
| 19.07.2025 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1 - 0 | Ulytau Jezk. | 1.82 | 3.15 | 3.90 |
| 13.07.2025 | Premier League | Tobol Kostanay | 2 - 1 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.38 | 4.19 | 6.49 |
| 06.07.2025 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 4 - 2 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 1.73 | 3.29 | 4.29 |
| 28.06.2025 | Premier League | Atyrau | 0 - 0 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 2.65 | 3.31 | 2.25 |
| 21.06.2025 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 0 - 1 | Ordabasy Shymkent | 3.22 | 3.09 | 2.02 |
| 15.06.2025 | Premier League | Astana | 5 - 2 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.26 | 4.67 | 8.48 |
| 31.05.2025 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 3 - 2 | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | 2.37 | 2.98 | 2.76 |
| 24.05.2025 | Premier League | Kairat Almaty | 1 - 2 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.27 | 4.79 | 8.78 |
| 17.05.2025 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1 - 3 | Aktobe | 3.17 | 3.22 | 2.04 |
| 11.05.2025 | Premier League | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 - 3 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 2.25 | 2.98 | 2.96 |
| 04.05.2025 | Premier League | Yelimay Semey | 0 - 2 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.31 | 4.29 | 7.63 |
| 26.04.2025 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1 - 1 | Zhenis Astana | 2.45 | 3.02 | 2.56 |
| 19.04.2025 | Premier League | Ulytau Jezk. | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 2.24 | 3.05 | 2.88 |
| 13.04.2025 | Kazakhstan Cup | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1 - 1 | Astana | 5.48 | 3.46 | 1.53 |
| 05.04.2025 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 0 - 1 | Tobol Kostanay | 4.15 | 3.13 | 1.79 |
| 29.03.2025 | Premier League | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 2 - 2 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.98 | 3.06 | 3.35 |
| 08.03.2025 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 2 - 1 | Atyrau | 2.95 | 3.06 | 2.20 |
| 02.03.2025 | Premier League | Turan Turkistan | 2 - 0 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.98 | 3.25 | 3.37 |
| 10.02.2025 | Club Friendly | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 0 - 2 | FC Tyumen | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2024 | Kazakhstan Cup | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 2.06 | 3.40 | 3.06 |
| 29.10.2023 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1 - 1 | Maktaaral At. | 2.62 | 3.10 | 2.54 |
| 22.10.2023 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1 - 1 | Aktobe | 3.27 | 3.44 | 1.98 |
| 01.10.2023 | Premier League | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | 1 - 2 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.49 | 3.85 | 6.31 |
| 27.09.2023 | Premier League | Astana | 5 - 2 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.23 | 5.48 | 11.31 |
| 24.09.2023 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 0 - 0 | Atyrau | 2.79 | 3.09 | 2.41 |
| 15.09.2023 | Premier League | Aksu | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.74 | 3.41 | 4.42 |
| 26.08.2023 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 3 - 3 | Caspiy Aktau | 2.23 | 3.32 | 2.92 |
| 19.08.2023 | Premier League | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 2 - 0 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.75 | 3.56 | 4.07 |
| 12.08.2023 | Premier League | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 2 - 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2.66 | 3.06 | 2.51 |
| 23.07.2023 | Premier League | Tobol Kostanay | 2 - 0 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.47 | 3.85 | 5.57 |
Overall: 18 wins, 14 draws and 18 losses in last 50 matches.
*** - Secure Win
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 50 | |
| Wins | 18 | 36% |
| Draws | 14 | 28% |
| Losses | 18 | 36% |
| Goals | 143 | 2.86 |
| Scored Goals | 67 | 1.34 |
| Conceded Goals | 76 | 1.52 |
| Matches Scored | 38 | 76% |
| Matches Conceded | 40 | 80% |
| BTS | 32 | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 38 | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 25 | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 14 | 28% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 8 | 16.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 5 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 1 - 7 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 13 | 26.00% |
| 3 | 11 | 22.00% |
| 1 | 8 | 16.00% |
| 4 | 5 | 10.00% |
| 0 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 5 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 7 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 6 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 8 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 14 | 28.00% |
| +1 | 13 | 26.00% |
| -1 | 9 | 18.00% |
| -2 | 6 | 12.00% |
| +2 | 4 | 8.00% |
| -3 | 2 | 4.00% |
| +3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| -6 | 1 | 2.00% |