Ordabasy Shymkent
Premier League
Kazakhstan
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Shymkent |
| Stadium: | Kazhimukan Munaitpasov |
| Capacity: | 20 000 |
| Dimension: | 110 x 70 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.09.2026 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 1 - 0 | Astana | 1.80 | 3.49 | 3.76 |
| 29.08.2026 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 3 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | 1.32 | 4.48 | 7.78 |
| 15.08.2026 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 3 - 1 | Altai Oskemen | 1.20 | 5.82 | 10.22 |
| 02.08.2026 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 2 - 0 | Tobol Kostanay | 1.47 | 4.13 | 5.30 |
| 19.07.2026 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 3 - 1 | Yelimay Semey | 1.57 | 3.51 | 5.21 |
| 15.07.2026 | Kazakhstan Cup | Ordabasy Shymkent | 3 - 1 | Altai Oskemen | 1.34 | 4.19 | 7.35 |
| 05.07.2026 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 1 - 0 | Ulytau Jezk. | 1.27 | 4.91 | 8.12 |
| 20.06.2026 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 2 - 0 | Caspiy Aktau | 1.18 | 5.65 | 11.81 |
| 28.05.2026 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 2 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | 2.36 | 3.14 | 2.63 |
| 17.05.2026 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 2 - 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1.36 | 4.29 | 6.88 |
| 13.05.2026 | Kazakhstan Cup | Ordabasy Shymkent | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1.47 | 3.74 | 5.78 |
| 03.05.2026 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 2 - 0 | Aktobe | 1.73 | 3.39 | 4.14 |
| 30.04.2026 | Kazakhstan Cup | Ordabasy Shymkent | 3 - 0 | Caspiy Aktau | 1.36 | 4.20 | 6.41 |
| 18.04.2026 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 2 - 1 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.35 | 4.59 | 7.06 |
| 04.04.2026 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 1 - 1 | Atyrau | 1.52 | 3.65 | 5.25 |
| 20.03.2026 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 2 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 1.47 | 3.76 | 5.69 |
| 07.03.2026 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 2 - 2 | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1.56 | 3.61 | 4.93 |
| 01.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Ordabasy Shymkent | 1 - 1 | Shkendija Tetovo | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2025 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 7 - 1 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1.63 | 3.52 | 4.63 |
| 04.10.2025 | Kazakhstan Cup | Ordabasy Shymkent | 0 - 2 | Tobol Kostanay | 3.64 | 3.15 | 1.91 |
| 13.09.2025 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 2 - 1 | Zhenis Astana | 1.95 | 3.00 | 3.73 |
| 28.08.2025 | Kazakhstan Cup | Ordabasy Shymkent | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | 1.85 | 3.18 | 3.87 |
| 17.08.2025 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 2 - 3 | Tobol Kostanay | 2.44 | 2.98 | 2.68 |
| 03.08.2025 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 2 - 2 | Atyrau | 1.27 | 4.52 | 9.11 |
| 17.07.2025 | CL Qual. | Ordabasy Shymkent | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1.70 | 3.75 | 4.40 |
| 13.07.2025 | Premier League | Ordabasy Shymkent | 1 - 0 | Astana | 5.65 | 3.56 | 1.52 |
Home: 18 wins, 6 draws and 2 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 18 | 69% |
| Draws | 6 | 23% |
| Losses | 2 | 8% |
| Goals | 71 | 2.73 |
| Scored Goals | 51 | 1.96 |
| Conceded Goals | 20 | 0.77 |
| Matches Scored | 24 | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 15 | 58% |
| BTS | 14 | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 13 | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 7 | 27% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 2 - 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 3 - 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 7 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 8 | 30.77% |
| 3 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 4 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 8 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 5 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 8 | 30.77% |
| +2 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 0 | 6 | 23.08% |
| +3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +6 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -2 | 1 | 3.85% |