Al Fahaheel FC
Premier League
Kuwait
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Kuwait City |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 | Premier League | Al Fahaheel FC | 4 - 1 | Al Tadhamon SC | 1.93 | 3.33 | 3.30 |
| 25.08.2026 | Premier League | Al Fahaheel FC | 1 - 2 | Qadsia SC Kuwait | 6.84 | 4.15 | 1.38 |
| 25.06.2026 | Champ. Group | Al Fahaheel FC | 0 - 2 | Qadsia SC Kuwait | 6.09 | 4.05 | 1.39 |
| 19.06.2026 | Champ. Group | Al Fahaheel FC | 1 - 1 | Kazma SC Kuwait | 3.70 | 3.39 | 1.76 |
| 28.05.2026 | Premier League | Al Fahaheel FC | 0 - 2 | Al Salmiya SC Kuwait | 3.08 | 3.06 | 2.06 |
| 21.05.2026 | Premier League | Al Fahaheel FC | 0 - 4 | Kuwait SC Kaifan | 8.23 | 4.87 | 1.24 |
| 12.02.2026 | Kuwait Emir Cup | Al Fahaheel FC | 3 - 2 | Al Shabab SC Kuwait | - | - | - |
| 23.01.2026 | Premier League | Al Fahaheel FC | 0 - 2 | Qadsia SC Kuwait | 4.97 | 3.68 | 1.57 |
| 11.01.2026 | Kuwait CP Cup | Al Fahaheel FC | 3 - 0 | Al Salibikhaet SC | - | - | - |
| 01.01.2026 | Premier League | Al Fahaheel FC | 4 - 1 | Al Jahra SC Jahra | 1.79 | 3.56 | 3.72 |
| 19.12.2025 | Premier League | Al Fahaheel FC | 1 - 0 | Al Tadhamon SC | 1.90 | 3.31 | 3.55 |
| 01.11.2025 | Premier League | Al Fahaheel FC | 1 - 1 | Kazma SC Kuwait | 3.56 | 3.24 | 1.92 |
| 18.10.2025 | Premier League | Al Fahaheel FC | 2 - 1 | Al Nasr SC Kuwait | 1.64 | 3.83 | 4.00 |
| 27.09.2025 | Premier League | Al Fahaheel FC | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab SC Kuwait | 1.98 | 3.54 | 3.13 |
| 17.09.2025 | Premier League | Al Fahaheel FC | 0 - 3 | Al Arabi SC Kuwait | 4.56 | 3.84 | 1.59 |
| 25.05.2025 | Kuwait Emir Cup | Al Fahaheel FC | 0 - 3 | Qadsia SC Kuwait | 2.10 | 3.54 | 2.77 |
| 07.05.2025 | Champ. Group | Al Fahaheel FC | 1 - 1 | Al Salmiya SC Kuwait | 2.41 | 3.26 | 2.54 |
| 03.05.2025 | Champ. Group | Al Fahaheel FC | 0 - 0 | Al Tadhamon SC | 1.47 | 4.08 | 5.34 |
| 19.04.2025 | Champ. Group | Al Fahaheel FC | 2 - 2 | Kuwait SC Kaifan | 5.24 | 4.09 | 1.47 |
| 12.04.2025 | Kuwait Emir Cup | Al Fahaheel FC | 2 - 1 | Al Tadhamon SC | 1.71 | 3.56 | 3.94 |
| 08.03.2025 | Kuwait CP Cup | Al Fahaheel FC | 2 - 0 | Al Shabab SC Kuwait | 1.48 | 3.98 | 5.18 |
| 20.02.2025 | Premier League | Al Fahaheel FC | 2 - 0 | Al Tadhamon SC | 2.07 | 3.46 | 2.92 |
| 08.02.2025 | Premier League | Al Fahaheel FC | 2 - 2 | Al Salmiya SC Kuwait | 2.58 | 3.32 | 2.30 |
| 02.02.2025 | Premier League | Al Fahaheel FC | 1 - 3 | Al Arabi SC Kuwait | 4.97 | 3.83 | 1.52 |
| 21.01.2025 | Premier League | Al Fahaheel FC | 4 - 1 | Al Yarmouk Kuwait | 1.62 | 3.72 | 4.43 |
| 08.01.2025 | Premier League | Al Fahaheel FC | 1 - 0 | Khaitan SC | 1.67 | 3.73 | 4.15 |
| 03.11.2024 | Premier League | Al Fahaheel FC | 3 - 1 | Al Nasr SC Kuwait | 1.92 | 3.54 | 3.20 |
Home: 12 wins, 6 draws and 9 losses in last 27 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 27 | |
| Wins | 12 | 44% |
| Draws | 6 | 22% |
| Losses | 9 | 33% |
| Goals | 77 | 2.85 |
| Scored Goals | 40 | 1.48 |
| Conceded Goals | 37 | 1.37 |
| Matches Scored | 19 | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 21 | 78% |
| BTS | 14 | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 23 | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 15 | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 9 | 33% |
| Results | ||
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 8 | 29.63% |
| 3 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 4 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 5 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 6 | 22.22% |
| +1 | 5 | 18.52% |
| +3 | 4 | 14.81% |
| -2 | 4 | 14.81% |
| +2 | 3 | 11.11% |
| -1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| -3 | 2 | 7.41% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.70% |